Bent Pedersen Cup 2020 Tarp
11/08/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.NavnNavnAntal omg.BruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubPointsHastighedStartgruppe tidLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5
246Rasmus Søjberg PedersenRasmus Søjberg Pedersen
#46 Male 1019
501:16:4301:16:43
5 laps
1
(2)
10191Male2Bent Pedersen AS245.4 km/h18:30:0000:15:1200:15:0400:15:0900:15:1800:15:58
364Mads ØstergaardMads Østergaard
#64 Male 2029
501:16:4301:16:43
5 laps
1
(3)
20291Male3ColoQuick345.4 km/h18:30:0000:15:1100:15:0400:15:0800:15:1800:15:59
970Henrik NielsenHenrik Nielsen
#70 Male 5059
501:19:0101:19:01
5 laps
1
(9)
50591Male9Cycling West944.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4400:15:0700:15:2600:15:4700:16:56
1450Claus TermandsenClaus Termandsen
#50 Male 5059
501:25:5201:25:52
5 laps
2
(14)
50592Male14Cycling West1440.5 km/h18:30:0000:15:4400:15:0700:15:2500:17:4500:21:50
1258Tim HansenTim Hansen
#58 Male 1019
501:19:0601:19:06
5 laps
4
(12)
10194Male12Esbjerg Cykel Ring af 19191244.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4300:15:0800:15:2500:15:4900:17:00
1059Anders Toft NielsenAnders Toft Nielsen
#59 Male 1019
501:19:0201:19:02
5 laps
3
(10)
10193Male10EUT1044.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4300:15:0700:15:2600:15:4900:16:56
12Jeppe TolbøllJeppe Tolbøll
#2 Male 3039
501:15:5901:15:59
5 laps
1
(1)
30391Male1Fusion Ect145.8 km/h18:30:0000:15:4200:14:3300:15:0800:15:1800:15:15
673Thomas gjødsbølThomas gjødsbøl
#73 Male 2029
501:19:0001:19:00
5 laps
4
(6)
20294Male6Give Cykelklub644.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4200:15:0900:15:2500:15:4900:16:53
868Boxuan YangBoxuan Yang
#68 Male 1019
501:19:0101:19:01
5 laps
2
(8)
10192Male8Give Cykelklub844.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4400:15:0700:15:2500:15:4800:16:55
1530Mikkel Strandgaard KirkMikkel Strandgaard Kirk
#30 Male 3039
501:30:5601:30:56
5 laps
3
(15)
30393Male15Tarp Cykel Motion1538.3 km/h18:30:0000:15:4400:19:1500:17:0400:16:3300:22:19
1351Anders Bjørn JørgensenAnders Bjørn Jørgensen
#51 Male 1019
501:19:1301:19:13
5 laps
5
(13)
10195Male13TCM1343.9 km/h18:30:0000:15:4400:15:0600:15:2700:15:4700:17:07
1162Michael DammMichael Damm
#62 Male 3039
501:19:0401:19:04
5 laps
2
(11)
30392Male11Team Fugl Føniks1144.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4500:15:0700:15:2400:15:5000:16:57
456Mads Søgaard MondrupMads Søgaard Mondrup
#56 Male 2029
501:18:2301:18:23
5 laps
2
(4)
20292Male4Team O. B. Wiik Dan Stillads444.4 km/h18:30:0000:15:4300:15:0900:15:2400:15:4500:16:20
710Frederik UhreFrederik Uhre
#10 Male 2029
501:19:0101:19:01
5 laps
5
(7)
20295Male7Team O. B. Wiik Dan Stilladser744.0 km/h18:30:0000:15:4300:15:0700:15:2500:15:4900:16:55
1632Thorben OksenThorben Oksen
#32 Male 3039
200:30:5200:30:52
2 laps
4
(16)
30394Male16VBC1645.1 km/h18:30:0000:15:4400:15:08
555Daniel EriksenDaniel Eriksen
#55 Male 2029
501:18:2301:18:23
5 laps
3
(5)
20293Male5544.4 km/h18:30:0000:15:4300:15:0700:15:2400:15:4900:16:18
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)