Motionsfest Kokkedal
11/10/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnNettotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
1528
Ian Josue Perez Perez Ian Josue Perez Perez
#528 Male 6.
00:41:081
(1)
00:41:086.1Male1Kokkedal Skole - 6A4:20 min/km09:53:0010:34:08
2322
Arthur Bahne Sander Arthur Bahne Sander
#322 Male 3.
00:45:521
(2)
00:45:523.1Male2Kokkedal Skole - 3B4:49 min/km09:52:5910:38:51
3385
Magnus Absalon Kofoed Magnus Absalon Kofoed
#385 Male 4.
00:46:141
(3)
00:46:144.1Male3Kokkedal Skole - 4A4:52 min/km09:53:0610:39:21
4644
Anders Wittendorf Pedersen Anders Wittendorf Pedersen
#644 Male 7.
00:49:221
(4)
00:49:227.1Male4Kokkedal Skole - 7C5:12 min/km09:53:0210:42:25
5524
Cornelius Keyn Wildfang Cornelius Keyn Wildfang
#524 Male 6.
00:50:362
(5)
00:50:366.2Male5Kokkedal Skole - 6A5:19 min/km09:52:5810:43:35
6686
Burak Gürbüz Burak Gürbüz
#686 Male 8.
00:51:251
(6)
00:51:258.1Male6Kokkedal Skole - 8B5:25 min/km09:53:0210:44:27
7601
Cornelia Lykke de Boer Cornelia Lykke de Boer
#601 Female 7.
00:51:271
(1)
00:51:277.1Female1Kokkedal Skole - 7A5:25 min/km09:53:0310:44:30
8480
Hector José Lysholm Canda Hector José Lysholm Canda
#480 Male 5.
00:51:541
(7)
00:51:545.1Male7Kokkedal Skole - 5B5:28 min/km09:53:0710:45:02
9698
Samuel Falk Andersen Samuel Falk Andersen
#698 Male 8.
00:52:402
(8)
00:52:408.2Male8Kokkedal Skole - 8B5:33 min/km09:53:0210:45:42
10609
Jonas Tolderlund Jonas Tolderlund
#609 Male 7.
00:53:472
(9)
00:53:477.2Male9Kokkedal Skole - 7A5:40 min/km09:53:0310:46:50
11534
Sadiki Othman Mandia Sadiki Othman Mandia
#534 Male 6.
00:53:583
(10)
00:53:586.3Male10Kokkedal Skole - 6A5:41 min/km09:53:0010:46:58
12451
Elise Okholm Bonde Elise Okholm Bonde
#451 Female 5.
00:54:091
(2)
00:54:095.1Female2Kokkedal Skole - 5A5:42 min/km09:53:0210:47:11
13577
Hjalte Næsby Kristensen Hjalte Næsby Kristensen
#577 Male 6.
00:55:184
(11)
00:55:186.4Male11Kokkedal Skole - 6C5:50 min/km09:53:0710:48:25
14387
Mathias Krone Johansen Mathias Krone Johansen
#387 Male 4.
00:55:262
(12)
00:55:264.2Male12Kokkedal Skole - 4A5:51 min/km09:53:0610:48:32
15380
Hjalte West Hjalte West
#380 Male 4.
00:55:293
(13)
00:55:294.3Male13Kokkedal Skole - 4A5:51 min/km09:53:0410:48:33
16773
Jannie KarlssonJannie Karlsson
#773 Female Lærer
00:55:371
(3)
00:55:37Lærer1Female35:51 min/km09:53:0310:48:41
17367
Oliver Hoppe-Karlsson Oliver Hoppe-Karlsson
#367 Male 3.
00:55:382
(14)
00:55:383.2Male14Kokkedal Skole - 3C5:51 min/km09:53:0310:48:41
18574
Carl Emil Albrechtsen Carl Emil Albrechtsen
#574 Male 6.
00:56:285
(15)
00:56:286.5Male15Kokkedal Skole - 6C5:57 min/km09:53:0710:49:35
19355
Hector Herum Johansen Hector Herum Johansen
#355 Male 3.
00:58:153
(16)
00:58:153.3Male16Kokkedal Skole - 3C6:08 min/km09:52:5910:51:15
20294
Andrea Scheibel Donovan Andrea Scheibel Donovan
#294 Female 3.
00:58:191
(4)
00:58:193.1Female4Kokkedal Skole - 3A6:08 min/km09:53:0010:51:20
21624
Frederik Emil Due Ditlevsen Frederik Emil Due Ditlevsen
#624 Male 7.
00:59:143
(17)
00:59:147.3Male17Kokkedal Skole - 7B6:15 min/km09:53:1010:52:24
22320
Alexander Montañez Hartling Alexander Montañez Hartling
#320 Male 3.
01:00:104
(18)
01:00:103.4Male18Kokkedal Skole - 3B6:20 min/km09:53:0110:53:11
23499
August Christian Schmidt Wennerwald August Christian Schmidt Wennerwald..
#499 Male 5.
01:00:202
(19)
01:00:205.2Male19Kokkedal Skole - 5C6:22 min/km09:53:0810:53:28
24395
Simon Emil Lindgaard Simon Emil Lindgaard
#395 Male 4.
01:03:454
(20)
01:03:454.4Male20Kokkedal Skole - 4A6:43 min/km09:53:0610:56:52
25375
Eero Lydeking Aslaksen Eero Lydeking Aslaksen
#375 Male 4.
01:03:455
(21)
01:03:454.5Male21Kokkedal Skole - 4A6:43 min/km09:53:0410:56:50
26349
Carl Øst Carl Øst
#349 Male 3.
01:04:265
(22)
01:04:263.5Male22Kokkedal Skole - 3C6:47 min/km09:53:0010:57:26
27723
Lisa Klostergaard Christensen Lisa Klostergaard Christensen
#723 Female 8.
01:04:541
(5)
01:04:548.1Female5Kokkedal Skole - 8D6:51 min/km09:53:0910:58:04
28696
Mikkel Frank Öberg Mikkel Frank Öberg
#696 Male 8.
01:05:243
(23)
01:05:248.3Male23Kokkedal Skole - 8B6:54 min/km09:53:0910:58:34
29552
Elias Yota Causse Sato Elias Yota Causse Sato
#552 Male 6.
01:06:056
(24)
01:06:056.6Male24Kokkedal Skole - 6B6:57 min/km09:53:0010:59:05
30483
Kristoffer Vinkler Kristoffer Vinkler
#483 Male 5.
01:06:133
(25)
01:06:135.3Male25Kokkedal Skole - 5B6:59 min/km09:53:0710:59:21
31487
Oliver Bahne Sander Oliver Bahne Sander
#487 Male 5.
01:06:144
(26)
01:06:145.4Male26Kokkedal Skole - 5B6:59 min/km09:53:0610:59:21
32702
Tobias Klitfelt-Jørgensen Tobias Klitfelt-Jørgensen
#702 Male 8.
01:07:194
(27)
01:07:198.4Male27Kokkedal Skole - 8B7:06 min/km09:53:0811:00:27
33663
Christian Frederik Mørk Christian Frederik Mørk
#663 Male 8.
01:07:215
(28)
01:07:218.5Male28Kokkedal Skole - 8A7:06 min/km09:53:0811:00:30
34705
Youssef Holalam Youssef Holalam
#705 Male 8.
01:07:216
(29)
01:07:218.6Male29Kokkedal Skole - 8B7:06 min/km09:53:0611:00:28
35662
Benjamin Wiik Vesterager Benjamin Wiik Vesterager
#662 Male 8.
01:07:237
(30)
01:07:238.7Male30Kokkedal Skole - 8A7:06 min/km09:53:0611:00:30
36344
Theo Herum Johansen Theo Herum Johansen
#344 Male 3.
01:08:206
(31)
01:08:203.6Male31Kokkedal Skole - 3B7:11 min/km09:53:0011:01:21
37371
Viola Scheibel Bang Viola Scheibel Bang
#371 Female 3.
01:08:232
(6)
01:08:233.2Female6Kokkedal Skole - 3C7:12 min/km09:53:0011:01:24
38549
Benjamin Bach Arnsing Benjamin Bach Arnsing
#549 Male 6.
01:09:407
(32)
01:09:406.7Male32Kokkedal Skole - 6B7:20 min/km09:53:0011:02:40
39413
Marcus Lauth Elleby Marcus Lauth Elleby
#413 Male 4.
01:10:176
(33)
01:10:174.6Male33Kokkedal Skole - 4B7:24 min/km09:52:5911:03:17
40597
Alfred Eschenburg Alfred Eschenburg
#597 Male 7.
01:10:254
(34)
01:10:257.4Male34Kokkedal Skole - 7A7:25 min/km09:53:0211:03:28
41310
Otto Fagerberg Erichsen Otto Fagerberg Erichsen
#310 Male 3.
01:10:497
(35)
01:10:493.7Male35Kokkedal Skole - 3A7:27 min/km09:53:0011:03:50
42399
Victoria Stoltze Bølling Victoria Stoltze Bølling
#399 Female 4.
01:11:001
(7)
01:11:004.1Female7Kokkedal Skole - 4A7:29 min/km09:53:0611:04:06
43397
Thea Tolderlund Thea Tolderlund
#397 Female 4.
01:11:002
(8)
01:11:004.2Female8Kokkedal Skole - 4A7:29 min/km09:53:0611:04:07
44638
William Qvist Lund William Qvist Lund
#638 Male 7.
01:11:025
(36)
01:11:027.5Male36Kokkedal Skole - 7B7:29 min/km09:53:0911:04:11
45668
Ida Marie Bornhøft Larsen Ida Marie Bornhøft Larsen
#668 Female 8.
01:11:042
(9)
01:11:048.2Female9Kokkedal Skole - 8A7:30 min/km09:53:1011:04:14
46409
Isabella Albrechtsen Isabella Albrechtsen
#409 Female 4.
01:11:053
(10)
01:11:054.3Female10Kokkedal Skole - 4B7:29 min/km09:53:0011:04:06
47392
Saseline Leth Knoblauch Saseline Leth Knoblauch
#392 Female 4.
01:11:554
(11)
01:11:554.4Female11Kokkedal Skole - 4A7:35 min/km09:53:0911:05:05
48526
Elvira Fabritius de Tengnagel Dohm Elvira Fabritius de Tengnagel Dohm
#526 Female 6.
01:12:101
(12)
01:12:106.1Female12Kokkedal Skole - 6A7:36 min/km09:53:0111:05:12
49667
Gabriele Angelo Sanchez Orizi Gabriele Angelo Sanchez Orizi
#667 Male 8.
01:12:428
(37)
01:12:428.8Male37Kokkedal Skole - 8A7:40 min/km09:53:0711:05:49
50502
Elias Awaad Rahbek Elias Awaad Rahbek
#502 Male 5.
01:13:535
(38)
01:13:535.5Male38Kokkedal Skole - 5C7:47 min/km09:53:0811:07:02
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)