Motionsfest Kokkedal
11/10/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (474 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnNettotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
1759
Mikkel Frank Jensen Mikkel Frank Jensen
#759 Male 8.
00:27:221
(1)
00:27:228.1Male1Kokkedal Skole - J45:31 min/km09:55:1310:22:36
2264
Theo Madsby Mosconi Theo Madsby Mosconi
#264 Male 2.
00:27:511
(2)
00:27:512.1Male2Kokkedal Skole - 2B5:35 min/km09:55:0110:22:52
3403
Cian Jacques Birlouet Cian Jacques Birlouet
#403 Male 4.
00:27:571
(3)
00:27:574.1Male3Kokkedal Skole - 4B5:37 min/km09:55:0510:23:02
4707
Anton Bredbjerg Hasselgaard Anton Bredbjerg Hasselgaard
#707 Male 8.
00:28:032
(4)
00:28:038.2Male4Kokkedal Skole - 8D5:38 min/km09:55:0710:23:10
5712
Frederik Zakarias Andersen Frederik Zakarias Andersen
#712 Male 8.
00:28:053
(5)
00:28:058.3Male5Kokkedal Skole - 8D5:37 min/km09:54:5910:23:05
6700
Shayan Alimardani Shafigh Shayan Alimardani Shafigh
#700 Male 8.
00:28:214
(6)
00:28:218.4Male6Kokkedal Skole - 8B5:41 min/km09:55:0110:23:22
7645
August Nilsson August Nilsson
#645 Male 7.
00:28:261
(7)
00:28:267.1Male7Kokkedal Skole - 7C5:52 min/km09:55:5310:24:19
8514
Oscar Leonardo Cozzari Oscar Leonardo Cozzari
#514 Male 5.
00:28:321
(8)
00:28:325.1Male8Kokkedal Skole - 5C5:42 min/km09:54:5810:23:30
9523
Christian Windelin Christian Windelin
#523 Male 6.
00:29:001
(9)
00:29:006.1Male9Kokkedal Skole - 6A5:48 min/km09:54:5910:23:59
10587
Mikkel Wagner Fynboe Mikkel Wagner Fynboe
#587 Male 6.
00:29:542
(10)
00:29:546.2Male10Kokkedal Skole - 6C5:59 min/km09:55:0010:24:55
11521
August Schrøder Waneck August Schrøder Waneck
#521 Male 6.
00:30:493
(11)
00:30:496.3Male11Kokkedal Skole - 6A6:10 min/km09:54:5810:25:48
12213
Valdemar Høilund Crone Petersen Valdemar Høilund Crone Petersen
#213 Male 1.
00:30:541
(12)
00:30:541.1Male12Kokkedal Skole - 1C6:16 min/km09:55:2510:26:19
13754
Andreas Kielsen Nielsen Andreas Kielsen Nielsen
#754 Male 8.
00:30:595
(13)
00:30:598.5Male13Kokkedal Skole - J46:15 min/km09:55:1410:26:13
14771
Anna JensenAnna Jensen
#771 Female Lærer
00:31:001
(1)
00:31:00Lærer1Female16:16 min/km09:55:1810:26:19
15265
Xander Krüger-Johannesson Xander Krüger-Johannesson
#265 Male 2.
00:31:112
(14)
00:31:112.2Male14Kokkedal Skole - 2B6:15 min/km09:55:0210:26:13
16774
Kenneth HoppeKenneth Hoppe
#774 Male Lærer
00:31:121
(15)
00:31:12Lærer1Male156:18 min/km09:55:1410:26:27
17567
Sofie Due Ditlevsen Sofie Due Ditlevsen
#567 Female 6.
00:31:511
(2)
00:31:516.1Female2Kokkedal Skole - 6B6:22 min/km09:54:5910:26:50
18379
Felix Boel Tanggaard Felix Boel Tanggaard
#379 Male 4.
00:32:272
(16)
00:32:274.2Male16Kokkedal Skole - 4A6:37 min/km09:55:3610:28:03
19661
Anton Benn Bergqvist Anton Benn Bergqvist
#661 Male 8.
00:32:376
(17)
00:32:378.6Male17Kokkedal Skole - 8A6:32 min/km09:55:0110:27:38
20564
Norah Palsgaard Norah Palsgaard
#564 Female 6.
00:33:012
(3)
00:33:016.2Female3Kokkedal Skole - 6B6:39 min/km09:55:1210:28:13
21345
Viktor Filipovic Viktor Filipovic
#345 Male 3.
00:33:091
(18)
00:33:093.1Male18Kokkedal Skole - 3B6:38 min/km09:54:5710:28:07
22563
Nora Falk Andersen Nora Falk Andersen
#563 Female 6.
00:33:153
(4)
00:33:156.3Female4Kokkedal Skole - 6B6:40 min/km09:55:0410:28:20
23157
Karl Emil Woo Sung Poulsen Karl Emil Woo Sung Poulsen
#157 Male 1.
00:33:452
(19)
00:33:451.2Male19Kokkedal Skole - 1A6:50 min/km09:55:2310:29:08
24643
Amro Nezar El-Hajj Amro Nezar El-Hajj
#643 Male 7.
00:33:492
(20)
00:33:497.2Male20Kokkedal Skole - 7C6:50 min/km09:55:2010:29:10
25651
Jens Nørregård Lundberg Jens Nørregård Lundberg
#651 Male 7.
00:34:103
(21)
00:34:107.3Male21Kokkedal Skole - 7C6:54 min/km09:55:2010:29:30
26729
Oliver Kier Kronholm Oliver Kier Kronholm
#729 Male 8.
00:34:207
(22)
00:34:208.7Male22Kokkedal Skole - 8D6:52 min/km09:55:0010:29:21
27437
Mikail Umut Kizilkaya Mikail Umut Kizilkaya
#437 Male 4.
00:34:223
(23)
00:34:224.3Male23Kokkedal Skole - 4C6:52 min/km09:54:5810:29:21
28319
Alexander Beltrão Hansen Alexander Beltrão Hansen
#319 Male 3.
00:34:412
(24)
00:34:413.2Male24Kokkedal Skole - 3B6:56 min/km09:54:5810:29:40
29326
Elia Langkjær Elia Langkjær
#326 Male 3.
00:34:563
(25)
00:34:563.3Male25Kokkedal Skole - 3B6:59 min/km09:55:0010:29:56
30600
Bastian Winther Ratcliffe Bastian Winther Ratcliffe
#600 Male 7.
00:35:034
(26)
00:35:037.4Male26Kokkedal Skole - 7A7:04 min/km09:55:1810:30:21
31389
Mikkel Bagger Schulze Mikkel Bagger Schulze
#389 Male 4.
00:35:044
(27)
00:35:044.4Male27Kokkedal Skole - 4A7:05 min/km09:55:1810:30:23
32104
Hamza Akinci Hamza Akinci
#104 Male 0.
00:35:451
(28)
00:35:450.1Male28Kokkedal Skole - 0B7:18 min/km09:55:4310:31:28
33384
Mads Odgaard Brixen Mads Odgaard Brixen
#384 Male 4.
00:35:495
(29)
00:35:494.5Male29Kokkedal Skole - 4A7:14 min/km09:55:1810:31:08
34539
Sophie Sværke Sophie Sværke
#539 Female 6.
00:36:044
(5)
00:36:046.4Female5Kokkedal Skole - 6A7:13 min/km09:55:0010:31:04
35186
Niko Filipovic Niko Filipovic
#186 Male 1.
00:36:563
(30)
00:36:561.3Male30Kokkedal Skole - 1B7:32 min/km09:55:4110:32:38
36498
Augusta Agathe Bundgaard Kristensen Augusta Agathe Bundgaard Kristensen..
#498 Female 5.
00:37:171
(6)
00:37:175.1Female6Kokkedal Skole - 5C7:28 min/km09:55:0310:32:21
37209
Samuel John Birlouet Samuel John Birlouet
#209 Male 1.
00:37:234
(31)
00:37:231.4Male31Kokkedal Skole - 1C7:34 min/km09:55:2410:32:47
38445
Alberte Elisa Raahauge Hansen Alberte Elisa Raahauge Hansen
#445 Female 5.
00:37:322
(7)
00:37:325.2Female7Kokkedal Skole - 5A7:31 min/km09:54:5910:32:32
39128
Emil Skaarup Christensen Emil Skaarup Christensen
#128 Male 0.
00:37:462
(32)
00:37:460.2Male32Kokkedal Skole - 0C7:42 min/km09:55:4210:33:28
40730
Sarah Andersen Nørmark Nielsen Sarah Andersen Nørmark Nielsen
#730 Female 8.
00:37:471
(8)
00:37:478.1Female8Kokkedal Skole - 8D7:35 min/km09:55:0810:32:56
41273
David Andrei Birica David Andrei Birica
#273 Male 2.
00:37:483
(33)
00:37:482.3Male33Kokkedal Skole - 2C7:43 min/km09:55:4810:33:36
42171
Anton Hoffland Espersen Anton Hoffland Espersen
#171 Male 1.
00:37:535
(34)
00:37:531.5Male34Kokkedal Skole - 1B7:40 min/km09:55:2410:33:17
43246
Ellen Okholm Bonde Ellen Okholm Bonde
#246 Female 2.
00:38:291
(9)
00:38:292.1Female9Kokkedal Skole - 2B7:47 min/km09:55:2510:33:55
44229
Leo Kuku Avua Klai Agami Leo Kuku Avua Klai Agami
#229 Male 2.
00:38:334
(35)
00:38:332.4Male35Kokkedal Skole - 2A7:44 min/km09:55:0710:33:40
45619
Andreas Hoff Meyer Andreas Hoff Meyer
#619 Male 7.
00:38:445
(36)
00:38:447.5Male36Kokkedal Skole - 7B7:49 min/km09:55:2110:34:06
46713
Freja Harbo Clausen Freja Harbo Clausen
#713 Female 8.
00:38:552
(10)
00:38:558.2Female10Kokkedal Skole - 8D7:49 min/km09:55:0910:34:05
47100
Elias Arman Zandi Elias Arman Zandi
#100 Male 0.
00:39:023
(37)
00:39:020.3Male37Kokkedal Skole - 0B7:57 min/km09:55:4010:34:43
48777
Bjørn ØstBjørn Øst
#777 Male Lærer
00:39:022
(38)
00:39:02Lærer2Male387:57 min/km09:55:4210:34:45
49154
Eskild Emil de Roepstorff Eskild Emil de Roepstorff
#154 Male 1.
00:39:056
(39)
00:39:051.6Male39Kokkedal Skole - 1A7:54 min/km09:55:2610:34:31
50685
Anders Kaag Döpping Anders Kaag Döpping
#685 Male 8.
00:39:148
(40)
00:39:148.8Male40Kokkedal Skole - 8B7:55 min/km09:55:2010:34:35
Page 1 of 10 (474 items)