Otterupløbet
28/09/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartFinish
134
Magnus Østerbye JørgensenMagnus Østerbye Jørgensen
#34 Male All Ages
00:10:1400:10:141
(1)
All Ages1Male1DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet6:24 min/km10:00:0110:10:14
228
Lily Hylsebeck KnudsenLily Hylsebeck Knudsen
#28 Female All Ages
00:10:2600:10:261
(1)
All Ages1Female1DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet6:31 min/km10:00:0310:10:26
311
Alma Romer DavidsenAlma Romer Davidsen
#11 Female All Ages
00:11:2200:11:222
(2)
All Ages2Female2DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet7:06 min/km10:00:0610:11:22
426
Johanne Marie JensenJohanne Marie Jensen
#26 Female All Ages
00:11:5800:11:583
(3)
All Ages3Female3DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet7:29 min/km10:00:0110:11:58
510
Oskar SimonsenOskar Simonsen
#10 Male All Ages
00:12:3600:12:362
(2)
All Ages2Male2Otterup Realskole7:52 min/km10:00:0510:12:36
615
Caroline Lillelund AndersenCaroline Lillelund Andersen
#15 Female All Ages
00:12:5200:12:524
(4)
All Ages4Female4DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet8:02 min/km10:00:0910:12:52
75
Isabella KoordtIsabella Koordt
#5 Female All Ages
00:13:0600:13:065
(5)
All Ages5Female5Motion & Velvære8:11 min/km10:00:0910:13:06
88
Ida Krogh HansenIda Krogh Hansen
#8 Female All Ages
00:13:1500:13:156
(6)
All Ages6Female6Otterup Realskole8:16 min/km10:00:0610:13:15
99
Liva LarsenLiva Larsen
#9 Female All Ages
00:13:1500:13:157
(7)
All Ages7Female7Otterup Realskole8:17 min/km10:00:1310:13:15
104
Fredderkke Fredderkke
#4 Female All Ages
00:13:2700:13:278
(8)
All Ages8Female8Motion & Velvære8:24 min/km10:00:1010:13:27
1113
Aviaya Lybech JungsholmAviaya Lybech Jungsholm
#13 Female All Ages
00:13:4000:13:409
(9)
All Ages9Female9DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet8:32 min/km10:00:0110:13:40
1231
Ludvig Engdam RabenborgLudvig Engdam Rabenborg
#31 Male All Ages
00:14:0100:14:013
(3)
All Ages3Male3DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet8:46 min/km10:00:1410:14:01
1340
Milan Andreas ClausenMilan Andreas Clausen
#40 Male All Ages
00:14:2000:14:204
(4)
All Ages4Male4DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet8:57 min/km10:00:0210:14:20
1443
Mille HansenMille Hansen
#43 Female All Ages
00:14:2700:14:2710
(10)
All Ages10Female10DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet9:02 min/km10:00:0510:14:27
1527
Karl Hanneberg SteffensenKarl Hanneberg Steffensen
#27 Male All Ages
00:15:1200:15:125
(5)
All Ages5Male5DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet9:30 min/km10:00:1110:15:12
1619
Emil Hanneberg SteffensenEmil Hanneberg Steffensen
#19 Male All Ages
00:15:1200:15:126
(6)
All Ages6Male6DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet9:30 min/km10:00:0910:15:12
1730
Lucas Hylsebeck KnudsenLucas Hylsebeck Knudsen
#30 Male All Ages
00:15:2700:15:277
(7)
All Ages7Male7DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet9:39 min/km10:00:1410:15:27
183
Johan Emil JuelJohan Emil Juel
#3 Male All Ages
00:15:5100:15:518
(8)
All Ages8Male8BM Bogense9:54 min/km10:00:0310:15:51
1938
Mathilde Louise KampmannMathilde Louise Kampmann
#38 Female All Ages
00:15:5700:15:5711
(11)
All Ages11Female11DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet9:58 min/km10:00:2410:15:57
206
Samuel Samuel
#6 Male All Ages
00:16:0400:16:049
(9)
All Ages9Male9Motion & Velvære10:02 min/km10:00:2210:16:04
2118
Ella Rødekilde ChristiansenElla Rødekilde Christiansen
#18 Female All Ages
00:16:2000:16:2012
(12)
All Ages12Female12DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:13 min/km10:00:0510:16:20
2254
Chuck NorrisChuck Norris
#54 Male All Ages
00:16:2500:16:2510
(10)
All Ages10Male1010:15 min/km10:00:0510:16:25
2341
Milda BudginaitéMilda Budginaité
#41 Female All Ages
00:16:2600:16:2613
(13)
All Ages13Female13DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:16 min/km10:00:1110:16:26
2429
Lise Lund RinboLise Lund Rinbo
#29 Female All Ages
00:16:4300:16:4314
(14)
All Ages14Female14DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:27 min/km10:00:1410:16:43
257
Elias Eckart Fremlev SchrøderElias Eckart Fremlev Schrøder
#7 Male All Ages
00:16:5200:16:5211
(11)
All Ages11Male11Otterup Realskole10:32 min/km10:00:1910:16:52
2623
Freja Andersen WiigFreja Andersen Wiig
#23 Female All Ages
00:16:5900:16:5915
(15)
All Ages15Female15DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:37 min/km10:00:0310:16:59
2742
Milje Andersen WiigMilje Andersen Wiig
#42 Female All Ages
00:17:0000:17:0016
(16)
All Ages16Female16DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:37 min/km10:00:0310:17:00
2846
Sofia Skov MadsenSofia Skov Madsen
#46 Female All Ages
00:17:1200:17:1217
(17)
All Ages17Female17DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:45 min/km10:00:1110:17:12
2948
Thea Skov MadsenThea Skov Madsen
#48 Female All Ages
00:17:1300:17:1318
(18)
All Ages18Female18DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:45 min/km10:00:1110:17:13
3055
Ellis WehnerEllis Wehner
#55 Female All Ages
00:17:1300:17:1319
(19)
All Ages19Female1910:45 min/km10:00:0610:17:13
3135
Majse Liv HansenMajse Liv Hansen
#35 Female All Ages
00:17:3100:17:3120
(20)
All Ages20Female20DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet10:56 min/km10:00:0410:17:31
3224
Gustav Svend SørensenGustav Svend Sørensen
#24 Male All Ages
00:17:5500:17:5512
(12)
All Ages12Male12DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet11:11 min/km10:00:1910:17:55
3314
Bertram HansenBertram Hansen
#14 Male All Ages
00:18:0100:18:0113
(13)
All Ages13Male13DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet11:15 min/km10:00:0910:18:01
3447
Tea Velin KallesøeTea Velin Kallesøe
#47 Female All Ages
00:18:1100:18:1121
(21)
All Ages21Female21DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet11:22 min/km10:00:1210:18:11
3539
Mathilde Østerbye Bjørnskov JørgensenMathilde Østerbye Bjørnskov Jørgens..
#39 Female All Ages
00:18:1200:18:1222
(22)
All Ages22Female22DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet11:22 min/km10:00:0210:18:12
361
Albert Ninn HansenAlbert Ninn Hansen
#1 Male All Ages
00:18:3100:18:3114
(14)
All Ages14Male14BM Bogense11:34 min/km10:00:0710:18:31
3751
Pinja Eckerdal RasmussenPinja Eckerdal Rasmussen
#51 Female All Ages
00:18:3900:18:3923
(23)
All Ages23Female2311:39 min/km10:00:0310:18:39
3822
Fie Lillelund AndersenFie Lillelund Andersen
#22 Female All Ages
00:18:5500:18:5524
(24)
All Ages24Female24DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet11:49 min/km10:00:1010:18:55
3937
Malthe Yndal ChristophersenMalthe Yndal Christophersen
#37 Male All Ages
00:19:3000:19:3015
(15)
All Ages15Male15DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet12:11 min/km10:00:1610:19:30
4044
Noah Bredahl Gøthler LarsenNoah Bredahl Gøthler Larsen
#44 Male All Ages
00:19:3200:19:3216
(16)
All Ages16Male16DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet12:13 min/km10:00:1510:19:32
4150
Freja Katusa JensenFreja Katusa Jensen
#50 Male All Ages
00:19:4400:19:4417
(17)
All Ages17Male1712:20 min/km10:00:0910:19:44
4220
Erin Michelle CucailaErin Michelle Cucaila
#20 Female All Ages
00:20:0100:20:0125
(25)
All Ages25Female25DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet12:30 min/km10:00:0810:20:01
4316
Christoffer Stampe ToftegaardChristoffer Stampe Toftegaard
#16 Male All Ages
00:20:0100:20:0118
(18)
All Ages18Male18DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet12:30 min/km10:00:1910:20:01
442
Clara JuelClara Juel
#2 Female All Ages
00:20:2900:20:2926
(26)
All Ages26Female26BM Bogense12:48 min/km10:00:0810:20:29
4525
Johan Damholt NormanJohan Damholt Norman
#25 Male All Ages
00:20:5700:20:5719
(19)
All Ages19Male19DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet13:06 min/km10:00:2410:20:57
4653
Ronja Fogh NielsenRonja Fogh Nielsen
#53 Female All Ages
00:22:0900:22:0927
(27)
All Ages27Female2713:50 min/km10:00:2110:22:09
4752
Anton Fogh GrønborgAnton Fogh Grønborg
#52 Male All Ages
00:22:1100:22:1120
(20)
All Ages20Male2013:52 min/km10:00:1910:22:11
4821
Esther Lund RinboEsther Lund Rinbo
#21 Female All Ages
00:22:4000:22:4028
(28)
All Ages28Female28DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet14:10 min/km10:00:1910:22:40
4949
Viggo Vanggaard AndersenViggo Vanggaard Andersen
#49 Male All Ages
00:23:2100:23:2121
(21)
All Ages21Male21DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet14:36 min/km10:00:1510:23:21
5012
Anton Grünhut LiboriusAnton Grünhut Liborius
#12 Male All Ages
00:23:2800:23:2822
(22)
All Ages22Male22DGI Børnehuset Fyrtårnet14:40 min/km10:00:2610:23:28
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)