Otterupløbet
28/09/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
1670
Claus SanderClaus Sander
#670 Male Mænd
00:35:2400:35:241
(1)
Mænd1Male13:32 min/km11:00:0011:35:23
2650
Mogens HansenMogens Hansen
#650 Male Mænd
00:37:0900:37:092
(2)
Mænd2Male2Otterupløberne3:42 min/km11:00:0111:37:08
3645
Dennis BoalthDennis Boalth
#645 Male Mænd
00:37:4800:37:483
(3)
Mænd3Male3Otterupløberne3:46 min/km11:00:0111:37:47
4662
Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen
#662 Male Mænd
00:38:1100:38:114
(4)
Mænd4Male43:49 min/km11:00:0111:38:10
5649
Kristian LarsenKristian Larsen
#649 Male Mænd
00:38:2500:38:255
(5)
Mænd5Male5Otterupløberne3:50 min/km11:00:0111:38:24
6639
Thomas HollandThomas Holland
#639 Male Mænd
00:40:2100:40:216
(6)
Mænd6Male6Nislevgård forældre/søskende4:02 min/km11:00:0411:40:20
7647
Jens-Chr. JensenJens-Chr. Jensen
#647 Male Mænd
00:40:4600:40:467
(7)
Mænd7Male7Otterupløberne4:04 min/km11:00:0111:40:45
8622
Carl Hollænder NielsenCarl Hollænder Nielsen
#622 Male Drenge
00:41:1200:41:121
(8)
Drenge1Male8Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer4:07 min/km11:00:0311:41:11
9653
Thomas NielsenThomas Nielsen
#653 Male Mænd
00:41:3700:41:378
(9)
Mænd8Male9Otterupløberne4:09 min/km11:00:0211:41:36
10619
Kenneth RasmussenKenneth Rasmussen
#619 Male Mænd
00:42:4200:42:429
(10)
Mænd9Male10FYNS-BILSALG4:16 min/km11:00:0211:42:41
11643
Bjarne RasmussenBjarne Rasmussen
#643 Male Mænd
00:42:4600:42:4610
(11)
Mænd10Male11Otterupløberne4:16 min/km11:00:0211:42:45
12569
Oliver HansenOliver Hansen
#569 Male Drenge
00:43:1600:43:162
(12)
Drenge2Male12*Skovløkkeskolen4:19 min/km10:59:5911:43:15
13663
Allan MadsenAllan Madsen
#663 Male Mænd
00:43:4100:43:4111
(13)
Mænd11Male134:22 min/km11:00:0311:43:40
14627
Julius Nykjær RoedJulius Nykjær Roed
#627 Male Mænd
00:43:5500:43:5512
(14)
Mænd12Male14Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer4:23 min/km11:00:0611:43:54
15651
Oliver MathiasenOliver Mathiasen
#651 Male Mænd
00:44:3200:44:3213
(15)
Mænd13Male15Otterupløberne4:27 min/km11:00:0211:44:31
16699
Lars RoedLars Roed
#699 Male Mænd
00:45:4200:45:4214
(16)
Mænd14Male164:34 min/km11:00:0511:45:41
17618
Claus RasmussenClaus Rasmussen
#618 Male Mænd
00:47:0700:47:0715
(17)
Mænd15Male17Bogenseløberne4:42 min/km11:00:0211:47:06
18644
Claus Martin NielsenClaus Martin Nielsen
#644 Male Mænd
00:47:2100:47:2116
(18)
Mænd16Male18Otterupløberne4:44 min/km11:00:0411:47:20
19635
Sofus Mikkel MazantiSofus Mikkel Mazanti
#635 Male Mænd
00:47:3700:47:3717
(19)
Mænd17Male19Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer4:45 min/km11:00:0411:47:36
20633
Rasmus Orry BaggersRasmus Orry Baggers
#633 Male Mænd
00:47:5900:47:5918
(20)
Mænd18Male20Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer4:47 min/km11:00:0211:47:58
21697
Allan BuurAllan Buur
#697 Male Mænd
00:48:0400:48:0419
(21)
Mænd19Male214:48 min/km11:00:0611:48:03
22616
Sophia RagusSophia Ragus
#616 Female Piger
00:48:0800:48:081
(1)
Piger1Female1*Otterup Realskole4:48 min/km11:00:0611:48:07
23629
Lars ØritslandLars Øritsland
#629 Male Mænd
00:49:5500:49:5520
(22)
Mænd20Male22Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer4:59 min/km11:00:0311:49:54
24654
Catherina Gro NielsenCatherina Gro Nielsen
#654 Female Kvinder
00:50:0500:50:051
(2)
Kvinder1Female25:00 min/km11:00:0111:50:04
25613
Emil OlsenEmil Olsen
#613 Male Drenge
00:50:5200:50:523
(23)
Drenge3Male23*Otterup Realskole5:05 min/km11:00:0211:50:51
26672
Kim RasmussenKim Rasmussen
#672 Male Mænd
00:51:1400:51:1421
(24)
Mænd21Male245:07 min/km11:00:0811:51:13
27636
Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen
#636 Male Mænd
00:51:1500:51:1522
(25)
Mænd22Male25Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer5:07 min/km11:00:0811:51:14
28652
Peter JensenPeter Jensen
#652 Male Mænd
00:51:1800:51:1823
(26)
Mænd23Male26Otterupløberne5:07 min/km11:00:0511:51:17
29642
Kristina SimonsenKristina Simonsen
#642 Female Kvinder
00:51:5500:51:552
(3)
Kvinder2Female3Otterup Realskole5:11 min/km11:00:0611:51:54
30655
Frank Erhardt AndersenFrank Erhardt Andersen
#655 Male Mænd
00:52:0400:52:0424
(27)
Mænd24Male275:12 min/km11:00:0311:52:03
31669
Laura LøvdalLaura Løvdal
#669 Female Kvinder
00:53:1000:53:103
(4)
Kvinder3Female45:19 min/km11:00:0811:53:09
32668
Thomas LøvdalThomas Løvdal
#668 Male Mænd
00:53:1000:53:1025
(28)
Mænd25Male285:19 min/km11:00:0711:53:09
33646
Henrik OvergaardHenrik Overgaard
#646 Male Mænd
00:53:1200:53:1226
(29)
Mænd26Male29Otterupløberne5:19 min/km11:00:0611:53:11
34659
Mette NielsenMette Nielsen
#659 Female Kvinder
00:54:1700:54:174
(5)
Kvinder4Female55:25 min/km11:00:0611:54:16
35620
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen
#620 Male Mænd
00:55:3000:55:3027
(30)
Mænd27Male30Motion & Velvære5:33 min/km11:00:0511:55:29
36625
Jeppe Steen HansenJeppe Steen Hansen
#625 Male Mænd
00:55:5200:55:5228
(31)
Mænd28Male31Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer5:35 min/km11:00:0411:55:51
37624
Frederik Winter AagaardFrederik Winter Aagaard
#624 Male Mænd
00:55:5200:55:5229
(32)
Mænd29Male32Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer5:35 min/km11:00:0311:55:51
38698
Jesper AndersenJesper Andersen
#698 Male Mænd
00:55:5300:55:5330
(33)
Mænd30Male335:35 min/km11:00:0811:55:52
39640
Thomas MemborgThomas Memborg
#640 Male Mænd
00:56:3100:56:3131
(34)
Mænd31Male34Nislevgård forældre/søskende5:39 min/km11:00:0411:56:30
40696
Elias MemborgElias Memborg
#696 Male Mænd
00:56:3300:56:3332
(35)
Mænd32Male355:39 min/km11:00:0411:56:32
41648
Jørgen JensenJørgen Jensen
#648 Male Mænd
00:57:0800:57:0833
(36)
Mænd33Male36Otterupløberne5:42 min/km11:00:0711:57:07
42608
Nicklas BlodemannNicklas Blodemann
#608 Male Drenge
00:59:1700:59:174
(37)
Drenge4Male37*Hold 1/Sletten skole afd. Nordvest5:55 min/km11:00:0211:59:16
43657
Lasse PedersenLasse Pedersen
#657 Male Mænd
01:00:0701:00:0734
(38)
Mænd34Male386:00 min/km11:00:0612:00:06
44665
Nikolaj Svanholm HansenNikolaj Svanholm Hansen
#665 Male Mænd
01:00:1201:00:1235
(39)
Mænd35Male396:01 min/km11:00:0812:00:11
45666
Emil EngstrømEmil Engstrøm
#666 Male Mænd
01:00:1201:00:1236
(40)
Mænd36Male406:01 min/km11:00:0912:00:11
46604
Lucas Saaby Holm HansenLucas Saaby Holm Hansen
#604 Male Drenge
01:00:4301:00:435
(41)
Drenge5Male41*Hold 1/Sletten skole afd. Nordvest6:04 min/km11:00:0012:00:42
47611
Aviaja Torbjørg NielsenAviaja Torbjørg Nielsen
#611 Female Piger
01:01:4501:01:452
(6)
Piger2Female6*Hold 1/Sletten skole afd. Nordvest6:10 min/km11:00:0012:01:44
48601
Emma Sofie BertelsenEmma Sofie Bertelsen
#601 Female Piger
01:01:4501:01:453
(7)
Piger3Female7*Hold 1/Sletten skole afd. Nordvest6:10 min/km11:00:0112:01:44
49630
Malou Friis SkovsenMalou Friis Skovsen
#630 Female Kvinder
01:02:1601:02:165
(8)
Kvinder5Female8Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer6:13 min/km11:00:0512:02:15
50623
Emil Rosenlund PetersenEmil Rosenlund Petersen
#623 Male Mænd
01:03:0001:03:0037
(42)
Mænd37Male42Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer6:18 min/km11:00:0412:02:59
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)