Otterupløbet
28/09/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (435 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
315406
David Rosenkrantz JensenDavid Rosenkrantz Jensen
#406 Male Mænd
00:46:5400:46:54137
(171)
Mænd137Male171Rågelund efterskole9:22 min/km11:04:5911:51:53
435431
Line AagesenLine Aagesen
#431 Female Kvinder
01:21:5401:21:54175
(213)
Kvinder175Female213Rågelund efterskole16:22 min/km11:04:5912:26:53
302469
Phillip Olf Boysen PedersenPhillip Olf Boysen Pedersen
#469 Male Mænd
00:44:3900:44:39132
(165)
Mænd132Male165Rågelund efterskole8:55 min/km11:04:5911:49:38
169634
Sarah Hydén HilleSarah Hydén Hille
#634 Female Kvinder
00:32:3200:32:3254
(61)
Kvinder54Female61Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer6:30 min/km11:04:5911:37:31
19441
Magnus Junge MortensenMagnus Junge Mortensen
#441 Male Mænd
00:23:0100:23:0117
(19)
Mænd17Male19Rågelund efterskole4:36 min/km11:05:0011:28:00
28424
Julius Westerbjerg HermannJulius Westerbjerg Hermann
#424 Male Mænd
00:23:3400:23:3425
(28)
Mænd25Male28Rågelund efterskole4:42 min/km11:05:0011:28:33
13404
David Frederik HansenDavid Frederik Hansen
#404 Male Mænd
00:22:2400:22:2412
(13)
Mænd12Male13Rågelund efterskole4:28 min/km11:05:0011:27:23
1370
Claus MathiasenClaus Mathiasen
#370 Male Mænd
00:16:5700:16:571
(1)
Mænd1Male1Otterupløberne3:23 min/km11:05:0011:21:56
10193
Lucas HansenLucas Hansen
#193 Male Mænd
00:22:0700:22:079
(10)
Mænd9Male10Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer4:25 min/km11:05:0011:27:06
249157
Carsten B HansenCarsten B Hansen
#157 Male Mænd
00:39:1500:39:15117
(142)
Mænd117Male142Nislevgård efterskole Elever/Lærer7:51 min/km11:05:0111:44:14
5538
Emil MadsenEmil Madsen
#538 Male Drenge
00:20:1900:20:191
(5)
Drenge1Male54:03 min/km11:05:0111:25:18
143108
Camille JohansenCamille Johansen
#108 Female Piger
00:31:2500:31:255
(48)
Piger5Female48*Otterup Realskole6:17 min/km11:05:0111:36:24
299113
Marius EriksenMarius Eriksen
#113 Male Drenge
00:44:2700:44:2732
(163)
Drenge32Male163*Otterup Realskole8:53 min/km11:05:0111:49:26
79527
Andreas LindstrømAndreas Lindstrøm
#527 Male Drenge
00:27:1600:27:1610
(60)
Drenge10Male60Otterup Realskole5:27 min/km11:05:0111:32:15
204528
Elise LindstrømElise Lindstrøm
#528 Female Piger
00:34:1900:34:1912
(82)
Piger12Female82Otterup Realskole6:51 min/km11:05:0111:39:18
36391
Anders Ørum TriblerAnders Ørum Tribler
#391 Male Mænd
00:24:0500:24:0528
(32)
Mænd28Male32Rågelund efterskole4:49 min/km11:05:0111:29:04
15299
Magnus HansenMagnus Hansen
#299 Male Drenge
00:22:4500:22:452
(15)
Drenge2Male15Nislevgård forældre/søskende4:33 min/km11:05:0111:27:44
58556
Steen JeppesenSteen Jeppesen
#556 Male Mænd
00:25:2900:25:2942
(49)
Mænd42Male495:05 min/km11:05:0211:30:28
2562
Marcus HjerrildMarcus Hjerrild
#562 Male Mænd
00:18:3800:18:382
(2)
Mænd2Male23:43 min/km11:05:0211:23:37
4447
Martin QuistMartin Quist
#447 Male Mænd
00:19:0800:19:084
(4)
Mænd4Male4Rågelund efterskole3:49 min/km11:05:0211:24:07
151111
Mads Møller-HansenMads Møller-Hansen
#111 Male Drenge
00:31:4700:31:4716
(101)
Drenge16Male101*Otterup Realskole6:21 min/km11:05:0211:36:46
174114
Melike AbanozMelike Abanoz
#114 Female Piger
00:32:3900:32:398
(66)
Piger8Female66*Otterup Realskole6:31 min/km11:05:0211:37:38
282110
Lærke HansenLærke Hansen
#110 Female Piger
00:43:0700:43:0722
(124)
Piger22Female124*Otterup Realskole8:37 min/km11:05:0211:48:06
9357
Jakob Eckart HansenJakob Eckart Hansen
#357 Male Mænd
00:22:0600:22:068
(9)
Mænd8Male9Otterup Realskole4:25 min/km11:05:0211:27:05
76107
Camilla RexbyeCamilla Rexbye
#107 Female Piger
00:27:0000:27:001
(18)
Piger1Female18*Otterup Realskole5:24 min/km11:05:0211:31:59
222103
Freja Vedersø MogensenFreja Vedersø Mogensen
#103 Female Piger
00:36:0300:36:0314
(90)
Piger14Female90*Hold 2 / Slettenskole afd. Nordvest 27:12 min/km11:05:0211:41:02
319106
Benjamin VollstedtBenjamin Vollstedt
#106 Male Drenge
00:48:5200:48:5235
(173)
Drenge35Male173*Otterup Realskole9:46 min/km11:05:0211:53:51
223104
Malou Bergø-NielsenMalou Bergø-Nielsen
#104 Female Piger
00:36:0400:36:0415
(91)
Piger15Female91*Hold 2 / Slettenskole afd. Nordvest 27:12 min/km11:05:0311:41:03
30359
Lukas Bogetoft SimonsenLukas Bogetoft Simonsen
#359 Male Drenge
00:23:4400:23:444
(29)
Drenge4Male29Otterup Realskole4:44 min/km11:05:0311:28:43
60497
Heidi WiigHeidi Wiig
#497 Female Kvinder
00:25:3400:25:3410
(10)
Kvinder10Female105:06 min/km11:05:0311:30:33
3503
Kristoffer HeeschenKristoffer Heeschen
#503 Male Mænd
00:18:4800:18:483
(3)
Mænd3Male33:45 min/km11:05:0311:23:47
16504
Lars HjerrildLars Hjerrild
#504 Male Mænd
00:22:4900:22:4914
(16)
Mænd14Male164:33 min/km11:05:0311:27:48
80529
Helle Majbritt LindstrømHelle Majbritt Lindstrøm
#529 Female Kvinder
00:27:1700:27:1718
(20)
Kvinder18Female205:27 min/km11:05:0311:32:16
68415
Ida Gøtske LarsenIda Gøtske Larsen
#415 Female Kvinder
00:26:1400:26:1413
(13)
Kvinder13Female13Rågelund efterskole5:14 min/km11:05:0311:31:13
17419
Jeppe Brobæk JensenJeppe Brobæk Jensen
#419 Male Mænd
00:22:5700:22:5715
(17)
Mænd15Male17Rågelund efterskole4:35 min/km11:05:0311:27:56
47534
Jørgen Bendix PetersenJørgen Bendix Petersen
#534 Male Mænd
00:24:4600:24:4634
(40)
Mænd34Male404:57 min/km11:05:0311:29:45
18490
William Billeskov PedersenWilliam Billeskov Pedersen
#490 Male Mænd
00:22:5800:22:5816
(18)
Mænd16Male18Rågelund efterskole4:35 min/km11:05:0311:27:57
22363
Mikkel Krogh HansenMikkel Krogh Hansen
#363 Male Drenge
00:23:1600:23:163
(22)
Drenge3Male22Otterup Realskole4:39 min/km11:05:0311:28:15
31366
Sisse BogetoftSisse Bogetoft
#366 Female Kvinder
00:23:4400:23:442
(2)
Kvinder2Female2Otterup Realskole4:44 min/km11:05:0311:28:43
14478
Søren SkiSøren Ski
#478 Male Mænd
00:22:2600:22:2613
(14)
Mænd13Male14Rågelund efterskole4:29 min/km11:05:0311:27:25
244273
Ida Skou ThedeIda Skou Thede
#273 Female Kvinder
00:38:5400:38:5489
(105)
Kvinder89Female105Nislevgård forældre/søskende7:46 min/km11:05:0311:43:53
55548
Ida Marie SvenssonIda Marie Svensson
#548 Female Kvinder
00:25:1600:25:169
(9)
Kvinder9Female95:03 min/km11:05:0411:30:15
45550
Mikkel OlsenMikkel Olsen
#550 Male Drenge
00:24:3800:24:386
(38)
Drenge6Male384:55 min/km11:05:0411:29:37
69480
Thea Bjerring AndersenThea Bjerring Andersen
#480 Female Kvinder
00:26:2700:26:2714
(14)
Kvinder14Female14Rågelund efterskole5:17 min/km11:05:0411:31:26
224399
Cecilie Flodgaard Hvorslev LybekCecilie Flodgaard Hvorslev Lybek
#399 Female Kvinder
00:36:0800:36:0877
(92)
Kvinder77Female92Rågelund efterskole7:13 min/km11:05:0411:41:07
7392
Andreas Glifberg ByllemosAndreas Glifberg Byllemos
#392 Male Mænd
00:21:2100:21:216
(7)
Mænd6Male7Rågelund efterskole4:16 min/km11:05:0411:26:20
321448
Martin Mathias HansenMartin Mathias Hansen
#448 Male Mænd
00:49:1500:49:15139
(174)
Mænd139Male174Rågelund efterskole9:51 min/km11:05:0411:54:14
320353
Anne VollstedtAnne Vollstedt
#353 Female Kvinder
00:48:5200:48:52121
(147)
Kvinder121Female147Otterup Realskole9:46 min/km11:05:0411:53:51
100516
Peter Hein KjærulffPeter Hein Kjærulff
#516 Male Mænd
00:28:2800:28:2864
(76)
Mænd64Male765:41 min/km11:05:0411:33:27
61520
Randi Eie JensenRandi Eie Jensen
#520 Female Kvinder
00:25:3400:25:3411
(11)
Kvinder11Female115:06 min/km11:05:0511:30:33
Page 1 of 9 (435 items)