Schela Plast Løbet
08/08/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
1107
Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen
#107 Male 16-39
00:16:3500:16:351
(1)
16-391Male1Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:19 min/km19:04:5919:21:34
296
Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen
#96 Male 16-39
00:16:5600:16:562
(2)
16-392Male2Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:23 min/km19:05:0019:21:55
3152
Henrik AallingHenrik Aalling
#152 Male 16-39
00:16:5600:16:563
(3)
16-393Male3Brørup Løbeklub3:23 min/km19:05:0019:21:55
4120
Hans Henrik SchmidtHans Henrik Schmidt
#120 Male 40-59
00:17:1400:17:141
(4)
40-591Male4Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:26 min/km19:05:0019:22:13
5179
Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen
#179 Female 16-39
00:17:3900:17:391
(1)
16-391Female1Saysky3:31 min/km19:05:0019:22:38
6116
Alexander Overlund KristensenAlexander Overlund Kristensen
#116 Male 16-39
00:18:1500:18:154
(5)
16-394Male5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:39 min/km19:05:0019:23:14
7119
Jens KjærJens Kjær
#119 Male 40-59
00:18:3700:18:372
(6)
40-592Male6Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:43 min/km19:05:0019:23:36
8121
Alexsander WinterAlexsander Winter
#121 Male 16-39
00:18:3900:18:395
(7)
16-395Male7Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:43 min/km19:05:0019:23:38
9171
Lasse Søndergaard-NielsenLasse Søndergaard-Nielsen
#171 Male 16-39
00:19:1700:19:176
(8)
16-396Male8Blåbjerg Gå- og Løbemotion3:51 min/km19:05:0019:24:16
10155
Magnus BundgaardMagnus Bundgaard
#155 Male 11-15
00:19:2900:19:291
(9)
11-151Male9Byparken Brørup3:53 min/km19:05:0019:24:28
11173
Jesper Momsen BertelsenJesper Momsen Bertelsen
#173 Male 40-59
00:19:5400:19:543
(10)
40-593Male10Byparken Brørup3:58 min/km19:05:0019:24:53
1251
Anja Overlund KristensenAnja Overlund Kristensen
#51 Female 40-59
00:19:5800:19:581
(2)
40-591Female2Byparken Brørup3:59 min/km19:05:0019:24:57
13183
Lennart JepsenLennart Jepsen
#183 Male 16-39
00:20:3900:20:397
(11)
16-397Male11L&M4:07 min/km19:05:0119:25:38
1423
Keld Fyhn AndersenKeld Fyhn Andersen
#23 Male 16-39
00:20:5300:20:538
(12)
16-398Male12Byparken Brørup4:10 min/km19:05:0419:25:52
1571
Frederik Voss AndersenFrederik Voss Andersen
#71 Male 16-39
00:21:2800:21:289
(13)
16-399Male13Byparken Brørup4:17 min/km19:05:0019:26:27
16114
Caroline StrandbygaardCaroline Strandbygaard
#114 Female 11-15
00:21:2900:21:291
(3)
11-151Female3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:17 min/km19:05:0019:26:28
17106
Jens MejrupJens Mejrup
#106 Male 16-39
00:22:1200:22:1210
(14)
16-3910Male14Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:26 min/km19:05:0019:27:11
1855
Kurt NielsenKurt Nielsen
#55 Male 40-59
00:22:4700:22:474
(15)
40-594Male15Løb i Vorbasse4:33 min/km19:05:0219:27:46
1974
Hans-Jørgen BurkalHans-Jørgen Burkal
#74 Male 16-39
00:23:2800:23:2811
(16)
16-3911Male164:41 min/km19:05:0319:28:27
20174
Bent RasmussenBent Rasmussen
#174 Male 40-59
00:23:3300:23:335
(17)
40-595Male17Byparken Brørup4:42 min/km19:05:0519:28:32
21141
Mads Trærup NielsenMads Trærup Nielsen
#141 Male 40-59
00:23:3800:23:386
(18)
40-596Male18Løb i Vorbasse4:43 min/km19:05:0319:28:37
22164
Jørgen AndersenJørgen Andersen
#164 Male 40-59
00:23:4500:23:457
(19)
40-597Male19Byparken Brørup4:45 min/km19:05:0619:28:44
2321
Gitte FredslundGitte Fredslund
#21 Female 40-59
00:23:5000:23:502
(4)
40-592Female44:46 min/km19:05:0419:28:49
24156
Pernille VasePernille Vase
#156 Female 16-39
00:24:0100:24:012
(5)
16-392Female54:48 min/km19:05:0219:29:00
252
Anni TerkildsenAnni Terkildsen
#2 Female 40-59
00:24:0500:24:053
(6)
40-593Female6Hejnsvig Runners4:49 min/km19:05:0119:29:04
2663
Benny SørensenBenny Sørensen
#63 Male 60+
00:24:0700:24:071
(20)
60+1Male204:49 min/km19:05:0219:29:06
2757
Henrik Søndergaard-NielsenHenrik Søndergaard-Nielsen
#57 Male 40-59
00:24:1600:24:168
(21)
40-598Male21Blåbjerg Gå- og Løbemotion4:51 min/km19:05:0719:29:15
2882
Arne Skjold ChristensenArne Skjold Christensen
#82 Male 40-59
00:24:1800:24:189
(22)
40-599Male22Øster Lindet Idrætsforening4:51 min/km19:05:0019:29:17
29184
Maria Wraae RudolphMaria Wraae Rudolph
#184 Female 16-39
00:24:2000:24:203
(7)
16-393Female7L&M4:52 min/km19:05:0319:29:19
30223
Torben Vad NissenTorben Vad Nissen
#223 Male 40-59
00:24:2100:24:2110
(23)
40-5910Male23Byparken Brørup4:52 min/km19:05:0619:29:20
3188
Mads Biehl TerkelsenMads Biehl Terkelsen
#88 Male 11-15
00:24:2300:24:232
(24)
11-152Male24Byparken Brørup4:52 min/km19:05:0019:29:22
3212
Kaare BundgaardKaare Bundgaard
#12 Male 11-15
00:24:2400:24:243
(25)
11-153Male25Lindknud Glad Motion4:52 min/km19:05:0019:29:23
33113
Line LandgrebeLine Landgrebe
#113 Female 16-39
00:24:2500:24:254
(8)
16-394Female8Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:53 min/km19:05:0319:29:24
34154
Per MazurPer Mazur
#154 Male 40-59
00:24:2700:24:2711
(26)
40-5911Male264:53 min/km19:05:0419:29:26
3575
Mette BondesenMette Bondesen
#75 Female 16-39
00:24:3100:24:315
(9)
16-395Female94:54 min/km19:05:0319:29:30
36185
Ulrik Bertram PedersenUlrik Bertram Pedersen
#185 Male 16-39
00:24:4500:24:4512
(27)
16-3912Male27Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:57 min/km19:05:0419:29:44
37182
Bente HagstenBente Hagsten
#182 Female 40-59
00:24:4500:24:454
(10)
40-594Female10Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:57 min/km19:05:0419:29:44
38163
Christoffer GuldbergChristoffer Guldberg
#163 Male 11-15
00:25:0100:25:014
(28)
11-154Male28Byparken Brørup5:00 min/km19:05:0019:30:00
3956
Anne FriskAnne Frisk
#56 Female 16-39
00:25:0900:25:096
(11)
16-396Female11Hejnsvig Runners5:01 min/km19:05:0519:30:08
40170
Rasmus ScherfigRasmus Scherfig
#170 Male 16-39
00:25:1100:25:1113
(29)
16-3913Male29Starup if5:02 min/km19:05:0319:30:10
41169
Jonatan ScherfigJonatan Scherfig
#169 Male 00-10
00:25:1100:25:111
(30)
00-101Male30Starup if5:02 min/km19:05:0219:30:10
4228
Jens Ove NielsenJens Ove Nielsen
#28 Male 40-59
00:25:1300:25:1312
(31)
40-5912Male31Lindknud Glad Motion5:02 min/km19:05:0519:30:12
4310
Lea Bundgaard SkjøthLea Bundgaard Skjøth
#10 Female 40-59
00:25:1300:25:135
(12)
40-595Female12Lindknud Glad Motion5:02 min/km19:05:0919:30:12
44112
Søren ChristensenSøren Christensen
#112 Male 40-59
00:25:3600:25:3613
(32)
40-5913Male32Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:07 min/km19:05:0019:30:35
45140
Kasper HansenKasper Hansen
#140 Male 16-39
00:26:0400:26:0414
(33)
16-3914Male335:12 min/km19:05:0519:31:03
46124
Sofie SørensenSofie Sørensen
#124 Female 11-15
00:26:0600:26:062
(13)
11-152Female13Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:13 min/km19:05:0019:31:05
47123
Cecilie SørensenCecilie Sørensen
#123 Female 00-10
00:26:1900:26:191
(14)
00-101Female14Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:15 min/km19:05:0019:31:18
48129
Birgit PedersenBirgit Pedersen
#129 Female 60+
00:26:2000:26:201
(15)
60+1Female15Team Sdr. Omme IF5:16 min/km19:05:0019:31:19
49115
Lars HoumøllerLars Houmøller
#115 Male 40-59
00:26:2700:26:2714
(34)
40-5914Male34Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:17 min/km19:05:0219:31:26
50142
Jens Bloch JensenJens Bloch Jensen
#142 Male 40-59
00:26:3800:26:3815
(35)
40-5915Male35Øster Lindet Idrætsforening5:19 min/km19:05:0319:31:37
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)