Bent Pedersen Cup Bramming
11/06/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.NavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
Kategori PosKønKøn PosKlubPointsAntal omg.Distance gennemførtHastighedStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
198Mads Møller KristensenMads Møller Kristensen
#98 Male
01:07:3201:07:32
4 laps
1
(1)
1Male1Team VéloSport ProjektGlas14 46.00040.9 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4800:17:1300:16:29
230Søren MortensenSøren Mortensen
#30 Male
01:07:3401:07:34
4 laps
1
(2)
1Male2Tarp Cykel Motion24 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1400:16:30
326Mikkel StrandgaardMikkel Strandgaard
#26 Male
01:07:3801:07:38
4 laps
2
(3)
2Male3Tarp Cykel Motion34 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5900:16:5100:17:1400:16:34
4160Mathias Tang JensenMathias Tang Jensen
#160 Male
01:07:3901:07:39
4 laps
1
(4)
1Male4Esbjerg Cykel Ring44 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1300:16:34
55Johan BrøndstedJohan Brøndsted
#5 Male
01:07:3901:07:39
4 laps
1
(5)
1Male5Varde Cykelklub54 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:5000:17:1300:16:34
615Bjarne EriksenBjarne Eriksen
#15 Male
01:07:3901:07:39
4 laps
2
(6)
2Male6Tarp Cykel Motion64 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5900:16:5000:17:1400:16:34
716Bjarne FrederiksenBjarne Frederiksen
#16 Male
01:07:3901:07:39
4 laps
1
(7)
1Male7Tarp Cykel Motion74 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4300:17:1200:16:42
8154John MyrupJohn Myrup
#154 Male
01:07:3901:07:39
4 laps
3
(8)
3Male8Skjern Cykle Klub84 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:5000:17:1200:16:36
912Julie UhreJulie Uhre
#12 Female
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
1
(1)
1Female194 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1400:16:35
1065Kenneth Munk KockKenneth Munk Kock
#65 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
2
(9)
2Male9104 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5900:16:4900:17:1500:16:34
117Tommy KristiansenTommy Kristiansen
#7 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
3
(10)
3Male10Varde Cykelklub114 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5700:16:5300:17:1300:16:35
1235Johnny Hessellund IversenJohnny Hessellund Iversen
#35 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
4
(11)
4Male11Vejen BC124 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5900:16:5000:17:1400:16:36
13132Tommy JacobsenTommy Jacobsen
#132 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
3
(12)
3Male12134 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:5000:17:1200:16:36
1421Flemming JensenFlemming Jensen
#21 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
4
(13)
4Male13Tarp Cykel Motion144 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1400:16:36
15172Jens Christian BachJens Christian Bach
#172 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
5
(14)
5Male14Bramidan154 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5600:16:5400:17:1400:16:36
162Allan KamperAllan Kamper
#2 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
6
(15)
6Male15Tjæreborg Cycling164 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:5000:17:1300:16:35
1737Jens MaegaardJens Maegaard
#37 Male
01:07:4001:07:40
4 laps
5
(16)
5Male16Varde Cykelklub174 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1300:16:36
1845Michael MøllerMichael Møller
#45 Male
01:07:4101:07:41
4 laps
7
(17)
7Male17Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank184 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1400:16:36
196Søren GejlSøren Gejl
#6 Male
01:07:4101:07:41
4 laps
6
(18)
6Male18Varde Cykelklub194 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1300:16:37
201Brian JessingBrian Jessing
#1 Male
01:07:4101:07:41
4 laps
8
(19)
8Male19Tjæreborg Cycling204 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1300:16:36
2152Kristian BondeKristian Bonde
#52 Male
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
9
(20)
9Male20Cykelnerven Vestjylland214 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1300:16:37
224Alex NielsenAlex Nielsen
#4 Male
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
2
(21)
2Male21Varde Cykelklub224 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1300:16:37
23107Kent JensenKent Jensen
#107 Male
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
10
(22)
10Male22Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank234 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:4600:16:5700:17:1200:16:45
2463Peter BjerrisgaardPeter Bjerrisgaard
#63 Male
01:07:4301:07:43
4 laps
1
(23)
1Male23Vejen BC244 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:16:5900:16:4400:17:1300:16:45
2578Bjarne ThomsenBjarne Thomsen
#78 Male
01:07:4301:07:43
4 laps
7
(24)
7Male24Flyvestation Skrydstrup IFS254 46.00040.8 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1300:16:39
2691Jeppe LundingJeppe Lunding
#91 Male
01:07:4301:07:43
4 laps
2
(25)
2Male25Esbjerg Cykel Ring264 46.00040.7 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:4900:17:1400:16:38
2757Carsten FønsCarsten Føns
#57 Male
01:07:5301:07:53
4 laps
8
(26)
8Male26Bent Pedersen AS274 46.00040.7 km/h18:32:0000:16:5900:16:5100:17:1300:16:49
2823Kenneth GuldagerKenneth Guldager
#23 Male
01:07:5501:07:55
4 laps
4
(27)
4Male27Tarp Cykel Motion284 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:16:5600:16:5400:17:1400:16:50
2929Poul Arne OlsenPoul Arne Olsen
#29 Male
01:07:5501:07:55
4 laps
9
(28)
9Male28Tarp Cykel Motion294 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1400:16:51
30121Peter MadsenPeter Madsen
#121 Male
01:07:5501:07:55
4 laps
11
(29)
11Male29Vejen BC304 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:16:5500:16:5300:17:1400:16:50
3144Meiner HundebølMeiner Hundebøl
#44 Male
01:08:0001:08:00
4 laps
2
(30)
2Male30Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank314 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1300:16:54
3241Claus SibbertClaus Sibbert
#41 Male
01:08:0101:08:01
4 laps
12
(31)
12Male31Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank324 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:17:0200:16:4900:17:1300:16:55
3350Jens Arne RasksenJens Arne Rasksen
#50 Male
01:08:0101:08:01
4 laps
3
(32)
3Male32Oksbøl Cykel Team334 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1400:16:55
3439Allan MorsøAllan Morsø
#39 Male
01:08:0201:08:02
4 laps
13
(33)
13Male33Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank344 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:17:0000:16:5100:17:1300:16:57
3570Flemming ChristensenFlemming Christensen
#70 Male
01:08:0301:08:03
4 laps
10
(34)
10Male34Varde Cykelklub354 46.00040.6 km/h18:32:0000:17:0100:16:4900:17:1400:16:57
3649Kasper KristensenKasper Kristensen
#49 Male
01:13:4701:13:47
3 laps
5
(35)
5Male35363 34.50028.1 km/h18:32:0000:25:1700:24:0700:24:22
37150Søren BachSøren Bach
#150 Male
00:17:3000:17:30
1 laps
6
(36)
6Male36Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank371 11.50039.4 km/h18:32:0000:17:30
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)