Ølgod-Løbet
04/06/2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartMål
1416
Simon Bertram00:17:01Mænd1Male1Esbjerg Atletik og MotionDenmark4:03 min/km18:02:0018:19:01
2271
Caroline Strandbygaard00:17:04Piger1Female1Team ØlgodDenmark4:03 min/km18:02:0018:19:04
3308
Matilde Bach Osmundsen00:17:25Kvinder1Female2Denmark4:08 min/km18:02:0118:19:25
4302
Noah Duvall Pedersen00:18:34Mænd2Male2Ølgod SkoleDenmark4:25 min/km18:02:0018:20:34
5355
Oliver Holm00:18:34Drenge1Male3Denmark4:25 min/km18:02:0118:20:34
6267
Jonas Raaskou Hvelplund00:19:11Drenge2Male4Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark4:34 min/km18:02:0118:21:11
7371
Constantin Vasiluca00:19:11Mænd3Male5Henning DejgaardDenmark4:34 min/km18:02:1418:21:11
8388
Laurids Møller Stub00:19:18Drenge3Male6Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark4:35 min/km18:02:0018:21:18
9476
Liga Kleinberga00:19:31Kvinder2Female3Team Sønder Omme IfDenmark4:38 min/km18:02:0018:21:31
10285
Kristian Ølgaard00:19:38Mænd4Male7TANDLÆGERNE I ØLGODDenmark4:40 min/km18:02:0318:21:38
11229
Silas Gärtner00:19:51Mænd5Male8Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark4:43 min/km18:02:0018:21:51
12264
Casper Schade Winkler00:20:02Drenge4Male9Denmark4:46 min/km18:02:0018:22:02
13249
Frederik Kappel00:20:09Mænd6Male10Denmark4:47 min/km18:02:0218:22:09
14361
Marius Burgdorf00:20:16Mænd7Male11Denmark4:49 min/km18:02:0318:22:16
15425
Kenneth lange Jakobsen00:20:35Mænd8Male12LangeDenmark4:54 min/km18:02:0218:22:35
16362
Ulla Bækgaard Bredtoft00:20:43Kvinder3Female4Denmark4:56 min/km18:02:0818:22:43
17372
Iulian Vasiluca00:21:30Mænd9Male13Henning DejgaardDenmark5:07 min/km18:02:1518:23:30
18412
Malthe Møller Nørtoft00:21:36Mænd10Male14Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:08 min/km18:02:0718:23:36
19448
Amalie Rindal00:21:36Piger2Female5OksbølDenmark5:08 min/km18:02:0918:23:36
208
Tonny Nielsen00:21:40Mænd11Male15Team ØlgodDenmark5:09 min/km18:02:1018:23:40
21260
Mia D. Christensen00:21:50Kvinder4Female6Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:12 min/km18:02:0618:23:50
22478
Thomas Sønderskov00:22:09Mænd12Male16Varde LøbemotionDenmark5:16 min/km18:02:1218:24:09
23484
Signe Guldager00:22:14Piger3Female7Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:17 min/km18:02:0218:24:14
24469
Martin Pedersen00:22:16Mænd13Male17Denmark5:18 min/km18:02:0618:24:16
25263
Andrea Schade Winkler00:22:20Piger4Female8Denmark5:19 min/km18:02:0018:24:20
26467
Michas Debel00:22:46Drenge5Male18Denmark5:25 min/km18:02:0918:24:46
27272
Tommy Brink Nielsen00:22:50Mænd14Male19Applus RunnersDenmark5:26 min/km18:02:0718:24:50
28470
Jette Frederiksen00:22:54Kvinder5Female9Denmark5:27 min/km18:02:1218:24:54
29442
Niclas Andersen00:23:04Drenge6Male20Denmark5:29 min/km18:02:0218:25:04
30284
Adam Ølgaard00:23:04Drenge7Male21TANDLÆGERNE I ØLGODDenmark5:29 min/km18:02:0218:25:04
31301
Thomas Duvall Pedersen00:23:05Mænd15Male22Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:29 min/km18:02:0818:25:05
32303
Anne Sofie Duvall Pedersen00:23:05Kvinder6Female10Denmark5:29 min/km18:02:0818:25:05
33360
Emma Rosendal00:23:08Kvinder7Female11Denmark5:30 min/km18:02:0318:25:08
34468
Simon Debel00:23:11Mænd16Male23Denmark5:31 min/km18:02:1018:25:11
35482
Poul Guldager00:23:14Mænd17Male24Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:31 min/km18:02:1118:25:14
36315
Rasmus Meiner00:23:18Drenge8Male25Familien Meiner Denmark5:33 min/km18:02:2518:25:18
37359
Henrik Kousgaard00:23:24Mænd18Male26LønborgDenmark5:34 min/km18:02:2318:25:24
38358
Cecilia Lønborg Kousgaard00:23:24Piger5Female12LønborgDenmark5:34 min/km18:02:2418:25:24
39235
Lone Lund00:23:26Kvinder8Female13O.S.T. Denmark5:34 min/km18:02:1218:25:26
40395
Majken Poulsen00:23:34Kvinder9Female14Denmark5:36 min/km18:02:0318:25:34
41396
Heidi Poulsen00:23:38Kvinder10Female15Denmark5:37 min/km18:02:0318:25:38
42409
Anna Staal00:23:43Kvinder11Female16Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:38 min/km18:02:0418:25:43
43357
Villy Kristian Andersen00:23:43Mænd19Male27Denmark5:38 min/km18:02:0718:25:43
44230
Stephanie Gärtner00:24:17Kvinder12Female17Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark5:46 min/km18:02:0118:26:17
45401
Jacob Elliot Petersen00:24:36Drenge9Male28Denmark5:51 min/km18:02:0718:26:36
46262
Heidi Schade Winkler00:24:37Kvinder13Female18Denmark5:51 min/km18:02:0118:26:37
47265
Anni Lundvaldt Schade00:24:39Kvinder14Female19Denmark5:52 min/km18:02:0118:26:39
48370
catalin gheorghe00:24:57Mænd20Male29Henning DejgaardRomania5:56 min/km18:02:1518:26:57
49475
Madara Kleinberga00:25:10Piger6Female20Team Sønder Omme IfDenmark5:59 min/km18:02:0118:27:10
50228
Felix Gärtner00:25:12Drenge10Male30Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark6:00 min/km18:02:0218:27:12
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)