Ølgod-Løbet
04/06/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartMål
1416
Simon BertramSimon Bertram
#416 Male Mænd
00:17:0100:17:011
(1)
Mænd1Male1Esbjerg Atletik og MotionDenmark4:03 min/km18:02:0018:19:01
2271
Caroline StrandbygaardCaroline Strandbygaard
#271 Female Piger
00:17:0400:17:041
(1)
Piger1Female1Team ØlgodDenmark4:03 min/km18:02:0018:19:04
3308
Matilde Bach OsmundsenMatilde Bach Osmundsen
#308 Female Kvinder
00:17:2500:17:251
(2)
Kvinder1Female2Denmark4:08 min/km18:02:0118:19:25
4302
Noah Duvall PedersenNoah Duvall Pedersen
#302 Male Mænd
00:18:3400:18:342
(2)
Mænd2Male2Ølgod SkoleDenmark4:25 min/km18:02:0018:20:34
5355
Oliver HolmOliver Holm
#355 Male Drenge
00:18:3400:18:341
(3)
Drenge1Male3Denmark4:25 min/km18:02:0118:20:34
6267
Jonas Raaskou HvelplundJonas Raaskou Hvelplund
#267 Male Drenge
00:19:1100:19:112
(4)
Drenge2Male4Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark4:34 min/km18:02:0118:21:11
7371
Constantin VasilucaConstantin Vasiluca
#371 Male Mænd
00:19:1100:19:113
(5)
Mænd3Male5Henning DejgaardDenmark4:34 min/km18:02:1418:21:11
8388
Laurids Møller StubLaurids Møller Stub
#388 Male Drenge
00:19:1800:19:183
(6)
Drenge3Male6Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark4:35 min/km18:02:0018:21:18
9476
Liga KleinbergaLiga Kleinberga
#476 Female Kvinder
00:19:3100:19:312
(3)
Kvinder2Female3Team Sønder Omme IfDenmark4:38 min/km18:02:0018:21:31
10285
Kristian ØlgaardKristian Ølgaard
#285 Male Mænd
00:19:3800:19:384
(7)
Mænd4Male7TANDLÆGERNE I ØLGODDenmark4:40 min/km18:02:0318:21:38
11229
Silas GärtnerSilas Gärtner
#229 Male Mænd
00:19:5100:19:515
(8)
Mænd5Male8Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark4:43 min/km18:02:0018:21:51
12264
Casper Schade WinklerCasper Schade Winkler
#264 Male Drenge
00:20:0200:20:024
(9)
Drenge4Male9Denmark4:46 min/km18:02:0018:22:02
13249
Frederik KappelFrederik Kappel
#249 Male Mænd
00:20:0900:20:096
(10)
Mænd6Male10Denmark4:47 min/km18:02:0218:22:09
14361
Marius BurgdorfMarius Burgdorf
#361 Male Mænd
00:20:1600:20:167
(11)
Mænd7Male11Denmark4:49 min/km18:02:0318:22:16
15425
Kenneth lange JakobsenKenneth lange Jakobsen
#425 Male Mænd
00:20:3500:20:358
(12)
Mænd8Male12LangeDenmark4:54 min/km18:02:0218:22:35
16362
Ulla Bækgaard BredtoftUlla Bækgaard Bredtoft
#362 Female Kvinder
00:20:4300:20:433
(4)
Kvinder3Female4Denmark4:56 min/km18:02:0818:22:43
17372
Iulian VasilucaIulian Vasiluca
#372 Male Mænd
00:21:3000:21:309
(13)
Mænd9Male13Henning DejgaardDenmark5:07 min/km18:02:1518:23:30
18412
Malthe Møller NørtoftMalthe Møller Nørtoft
#412 Male Mænd
00:21:3600:21:3610
(14)
Mænd10Male14Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:08 min/km18:02:0718:23:36
19448
Amalie RindalAmalie Rindal
#448 Female Piger
00:21:3600:21:362
(5)
Piger2Female5OksbølDenmark5:08 min/km18:02:0918:23:36
208
Tonny NielsenTonny Nielsen
#8 Male Mænd
00:21:4000:21:4011
(15)
Mænd11Male15Team ØlgodDenmark5:09 min/km18:02:1018:23:40
21260
Mia D. ChristensenMia D. Christensen
#260 Female Kvinder
00:21:5000:21:504
(6)
Kvinder4Female6Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:12 min/km18:02:0618:23:50
22478
Thomas SønderskovThomas Sønderskov
#478 Male Mænd
00:22:0900:22:0912
(16)
Mænd12Male16Varde LøbemotionDenmark5:16 min/km18:02:1218:24:09
23484
Signe GuldagerSigne Guldager
#484 Female Piger
00:22:1400:22:143
(7)
Piger3Female7Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:17 min/km18:02:0218:24:14
24469
Martin PedersenMartin Pedersen
#469 Male Mænd
00:22:1600:22:1613
(17)
Mænd13Male17Denmark5:18 min/km18:02:0618:24:16
25263
Andrea Schade WinklerAndrea Schade Winkler
#263 Female Piger
00:22:2000:22:204
(8)
Piger4Female8Denmark5:19 min/km18:02:0018:24:20
26467
Michas DebelMichas Debel
#467 Male Drenge
00:22:4600:22:465
(18)
Drenge5Male18Denmark5:25 min/km18:02:0918:24:46
27272
Tommy Brink NielsenTommy Brink Nielsen
#272 Male Mænd
00:22:5000:22:5014
(19)
Mænd14Male19Applus RunnersDenmark5:26 min/km18:02:0718:24:50
28470
Jette FrederiksenJette Frederiksen
#470 Female Kvinder
00:22:5400:22:545
(9)
Kvinder5Female9Denmark5:27 min/km18:02:1218:24:54
29442
Niclas AndersenNiclas Andersen
#442 Male Drenge
00:23:0400:23:046
(20)
Drenge6Male20Denmark5:29 min/km18:02:0218:25:04
30284
Adam ØlgaardAdam Ølgaard
#284 Male Drenge
00:23:0400:23:047
(21)
Drenge7Male21TANDLÆGERNE I ØLGODDenmark5:29 min/km18:02:0218:25:04
31301
Thomas Duvall PedersenThomas Duvall Pedersen
#301 Male Mænd
00:23:0500:23:0515
(22)
Mænd15Male22Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:29 min/km18:02:0818:25:05
32303
Anne Sofie Duvall PedersenAnne Sofie Duvall Pedersen
#303 Female Kvinder
00:23:0500:23:056
(10)
Kvinder6Female10Denmark5:29 min/km18:02:0818:25:05
33360
Emma RosendalEmma Rosendal
#360 Female Kvinder
00:23:0800:23:087
(11)
Kvinder7Female11Denmark5:30 min/km18:02:0318:25:08
34468
Simon DebelSimon Debel
#468 Male Mænd
00:23:1100:23:1116
(23)
Mænd16Male23Denmark5:31 min/km18:02:1018:25:11
35482
Poul GuldagerPoul Guldager
#482 Male Mænd
00:23:1400:23:1417
(24)
Mænd17Male24Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:31 min/km18:02:1118:25:14
36315
Rasmus MeinerRasmus Meiner
#315 Male Drenge
00:23:1800:23:188
(25)
Drenge8Male25Familien Meiner Denmark5:33 min/km18:02:2518:25:18
37359
Henrik KousgaardHenrik Kousgaard
#359 Male Mænd
00:23:2400:23:2418
(26)
Mænd18Male26LønborgDenmark5:34 min/km18:02:2318:25:24
38358
Cecilia Lønborg KousgaardCecilia Lønborg Kousgaard
#358 Female Piger
00:23:2400:23:245
(12)
Piger5Female12LønborgDenmark5:34 min/km18:02:2418:25:24
39235
Lone LundLone Lund
#235 Female Kvinder
00:23:2600:23:268
(13)
Kvinder8Female13O.S.T. Denmark5:34 min/km18:02:1218:25:26
40395
Majken PoulsenMajken Poulsen
#395 Female Kvinder
00:23:3400:23:349
(14)
Kvinder9Female14Denmark5:36 min/km18:02:0318:25:34
41396
Heidi PoulsenHeidi Poulsen
#396 Female Kvinder
00:23:3800:23:3810
(15)
Kvinder10Female15Denmark5:37 min/km18:02:0318:25:38
42409
Anna StaalAnna Staal
#409 Female Kvinder
00:23:4300:23:4311
(16)
Kvinder11Female16Ølgod SkoleDenmark5:38 min/km18:02:0418:25:43
43357
Villy Kristian AndersenVilly Kristian Andersen
#357 Male Mænd
00:23:4300:23:4319
(27)
Mænd19Male27Denmark5:38 min/km18:02:0718:25:43
44230
Stephanie GärtnerStephanie Gärtner
#230 Female Kvinder
00:24:1700:24:1712
(17)
Kvinder12Female17Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark5:46 min/km18:02:0118:26:17
45401
Jacob Elliot PetersenJacob Elliot Petersen
#401 Male Drenge
00:24:3600:24:369
(28)
Drenge9Male28Denmark5:51 min/km18:02:0718:26:36
46262
Heidi Schade WinklerHeidi Schade Winkler
#262 Female Kvinder
00:24:3700:24:3713
(18)
Kvinder13Female18Denmark5:51 min/km18:02:0118:26:37
47265
Anni Lundvaldt SchadeAnni Lundvaldt Schade
#265 Female Kvinder
00:24:3900:24:3914
(19)
Kvinder14Female19Denmark5:52 min/km18:02:0118:26:39
48370
catalin gheorghecatalin gheorghe
#370 Male Mænd
00:24:5700:24:5720
(29)
Mænd20Male29Henning DejgaardRomania5:56 min/km18:02:1518:26:57
49475
Madara KleinbergaMadara Kleinberga
#475 Female Piger
00:25:1000:25:106
(20)
Piger6Female20Team Sønder Omme IfDenmark5:59 min/km18:02:0118:27:10
50228
Felix GärtnerFelix Gärtner
#228 Male Drenge
00:25:1200:25:1210
(30)
Drenge10Male30Ølgod Løb og MotionDenmark6:00 min/km18:02:0218:27:12
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)