Sdr. Omme Løbet
28/05/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart2.5 km5 km7.5 kmMål
9298
Sabrina SøndergaardSabrina Søndergaard
#298 Female 16-39
00:38:4200:38:42
(00:38:41)
1
(1)
00:38:4116-391Female13:52 min/km19:00:0000:09:3200:09:4400:09:4100:09:42
18381
Henriette MathiesenHenriette Mathiesen
#381 Female 16-39
00:43:1400:43:14
(00:43:14)
2
(2)
00:43:1416-392Female2Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:19 min/km19:00:0000:10:3200:10:5500:10:5400:10:51
30365
Rikke Haulrik RubyRikke Haulrik Ruby
#365 Female 40-49
00:44:5200:44:52
(00:44:42)
1
(3)
00:44:4240-491Female3Byparken Brørup4:29 min/km19:00:0900:10:4800:11:0400:11:2400:11:25
33317
Anette AxelsenAnette Axelsen
#317 Female 16-39
00:45:2100:45:21
(00:45:13)
3
(4)
00:45:1316-393Female4Skjern Løbeklub4:32 min/km19:00:0800:11:0900:11:1100:11:2500:11:26
43383
Inge Gerd Salling JensenInge Gerd Salling Jensen
#383 Female 50-59
00:46:1200:46:12
(00:46:12)
1
(5)
00:46:1250-591Female5Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:37 min/km19:00:0000:11:0900:11:3000:11:4700:11:44
53324
Hanne DamholdtHanne Damholdt
#324 Female 50-59
00:48:4400:48:44
(00:48:32)
2
(6)
00:48:3250-592Female6Billund Løbeklub4:52 min/km19:00:1200:11:4000:12:0400:12:2200:12:24
55375
Liga RiekstinaLiga Riekstina
#375 Female 16-39
00:48:5900:48:59
(00:48:48)
4
(7)
00:48:4816-394Female7Team Sdr. Omme IF4:53 min/km19:00:1100:12:0800:12:1400:12:2600:11:57
61351
Anita LøvenhardtAnita Løvenhardt
#351 Female 40-49
00:49:5300:49:53
(00:49:45)
2
(8)
00:49:4540-492Female84:59 min/km19:00:0800:12:0300:12:3200:12:4400:12:25
73285
Karina Voss AndersenKarina Voss Andersen
#285 Female 40-49
00:52:4700:52:47
(00:52:32)
3
(9)
00:52:3240-493Female9Familien Voss Andersen 5:16 min/km19:00:1500:12:4300:13:0800:13:2000:13:19
75367
Mette JohnsenMette Johnsen
#367 Female 40-49
00:53:0700:53:07
(00:52:56)
4
(10)
00:52:5640-494Female10Byparken Brørup5:18 min/km19:00:1000:13:0100:13:0900:13:2500:13:20
76389
Merete IversenMerete Iversen
#389 Female 60+
00:53:1600:53:16
(00:53:03)
1
(11)
00:53:0360+1Female11Grindsted Motion5:19 min/km19:00:1300:13:2400:13:1300:13:1800:13:06
80331
Anette PlagborgAnette Plagborg
#331 Female 50-59
00:53:4500:53:45
(00:53:30)
3
(12)
00:53:3050-593Female12Billund Løbeklub5:22 min/km19:00:1400:13:2500:13:1200:13:2600:13:25
81339
Ulla Ansbjerg JørgensenUlla Ansbjerg Jørgensen
#339 Female 50-59
00:54:0500:54:05
(00:53:49)
4
(13)
00:53:4950-594Female13Billund Løbeklub5:24 min/km19:00:1600:13:1300:13:2800:13:4300:13:24
83290
Bettina RasmussenBettina Rasmussen
#290 Female 16-39
00:54:0900:54:09
(00:51:43)
5
(14)
00:51:4316-395Female145:24 min/km19:02:2500:13:3800:12:4000:12:5100:12:33
84309
Connie PaulsenConnie Paulsen
#309 Female 60+
00:54:1300:54:13
(00:53:56)
2
(15)
00:53:5660+2Female15Grindsted Motion5:25 min/km19:00:1700:13:2200:13:2200:13:3700:13:33
86342
Julie MortensenJulie Mortensen
#342 Female 16-39
00:55:3600:55:36
(00:55:20)
6
(16)
00:55:2016-396Female16Sædding Efterskole5:33 min/km19:00:1500:13:1900:13:2900:14:2900:14:02
89354
Lone LundLone Lund
#354 Female 50-59
00:56:1500:56:15
(00:56:05)
5
(17)
00:56:0550-595Female17Den Jyske Sparekasse5:37 min/km19:00:1000:12:5400:14:0900:14:2900:14:31
92332
Charlotte HvidCharlotte Hvid
#332 Female 40-49
00:56:4700:56:47
(00:56:31)
5
(18)
00:56:3140-495Female18Billund Løbeklub5:40 min/km19:00:1600:13:3700:14:0100:14:2400:14:28
93327
Diane PedersenDiane Pedersen
#327 Female 40-49
00:56:5700:56:57
(00:56:43)
6
(19)
00:56:4340-496Female19Billund Løbeklub5:41 min/km19:00:1300:14:1000:14:2600:14:1700:13:48
95325
Dorthe ThøstesenDorthe Thøstesen
#325 Female 50-59
00:57:1200:57:12
(00:56:59)
6
(20)
00:56:5950-596Female20Billund Løbeklub5:43 min/km19:00:1300:14:1000:14:2600:14:1800:14:04
96287
Lærke ChristiansenLærke Christiansen
#287 Female 00-15
00:57:1400:57:14
(00:56:58)
1
(21)
00:56:5800-151Female21Familien Voss Andersen 5:43 min/km19:00:1500:13:5600:14:3200:14:2600:14:03
97333
Dorte RefshøjDorte Refshøj
#333 Female 40-49
00:57:1500:57:15
(00:57:01)
7
(22)
00:57:0140-497Female22Billund Løbeklub5:43 min/km19:00:1400:13:5800:14:3000:14:2700:14:05
101358
Anne-Mette JørgensenAnne-Mette Jørgensen
#358 Female 50-59
00:59:2600:59:26
(00:59:09)
7
(23)
00:59:0950-597Female23Borris Løbeklub5:56 min/km19:00:1600:14:2800:14:5200:14:5600:14:51
102355
Berit RahbekBerit Rahbek
#355 Female 50-59
01:00:0001:00:00
(00:59:49)
8
(24)
00:59:4950-598Female24Den Jyske Sparekasse6:00 min/km19:00:1100:14:3200:15:2000:15:1300:14:42
103373
Simone Winterberg BennetsenSimone Winterberg Bennetsen
#373 Female 00-15
01:01:4501:01:45
(01:01:33)
2
(25)
01:01:3300-152Female256:10 min/km19:00:1200:15:1200:15:5600:15:5700:14:26
1350
Kristian FastKristian Fast
#350 Male 16-39
00:35:1600:35:16
(00:35:16)
1
(1)
00:35:1616-391Male1Goldbear runner3:31 min/km19:00:0000:08:3200:08:4800:08:5300:09:01
2385
Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner
#385 Male 40-49
00:36:4100:36:41
(00:36:35)
1
(2)
00:36:3540-491Male2Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:40 min/km19:00:0600:08:5800:09:0200:09:1600:09:16
3372
Eskild LandgrebeEskild Landgrebe
#372 Male 16-39
00:36:4300:36:43
(00:36:36)
2
(3)
00:36:3616-392Male3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:40 min/km19:00:0600:08:5800:09:0300:09:1600:09:17
428
Heino AallingHeino Aalling
#28 Male 16-39
00:37:2600:37:26
(00:37:19)
3
(4)
00:37:1916-393Male4Brørup Løbeklub3:44 min/km19:00:0700:08:5800:09:1800:09:3600:09:24
5305
Jens BuchJens Buch
#305 Male 60+
00:37:4100:37:41
(00:37:41)
1
(5)
00:37:4160+1Male5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:46 min/km19:00:0000:09:2900:09:3000:09:2400:09:16
6299
Jan AallingJan Aalling
#299 Male 50-59
00:37:5300:37:53
(00:37:46)
1
(6)
00:37:4650-591Male6Brørup Løbeklub3:47 min/km19:00:0700:09:2100:09:3100:09:2500:09:27
7334
Henrik HaureHenrik Haure
#334 Male 16-39
00:38:1300:38:13
(00:38:06)
4
(7)
00:38:0616-394Male7Billund Løbeklub3:49 min/km19:00:0600:09:0100:09:4400:09:3500:09:45
8386
Jannik SkelmoseJannik Skelmose
#386 Male 16-39
00:38:2400:38:24
(00:38:16)
5
(8)
00:38:1616-395Male8Sport 24 Ringkøbing3:50 min/km19:00:0700:09:2100:09:3500:09:3900:09:40
10321
Kenny VossKenny Voss
#321 Male 40-49
00:39:5700:39:57
(00:39:51)
2
(9)
00:39:5140-492Male9Herning Løbeklub3:59 min/km19:00:0600:09:5100:09:5600:10:0000:10:01
11374
Johnny StrandbygaardJohnny Strandbygaard
#374 Male 40-49
00:40:2600:40:26
(00:40:18)
3
(10)
00:40:1840-493Male10Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:02 min/km19:00:0700:09:5500:10:0700:10:0800:10:07
12323
Claus DamholdtClaus Damholdt
#323 Male 50-59
00:40:3100:40:31
(00:40:23)
2
(11)
00:40:2350-592Male11Billund Løbeklub4:03 min/km19:00:0700:09:5700:10:1200:10:1000:10:02
13356
Jonas LangeJonas Lange
#356 Male 16-39
00:41:2900:41:29
(00:41:29)
6
(12)
00:41:2916-396Male12Herning Løbeklub4:08 min/km19:00:0000:10:0600:10:1800:10:3700:10:28
14338
Jens BagerJens Bager
#338 Male 50-59
00:42:2600:42:26
(00:42:16)
3
(13)
00:42:1650-593Male13Billund Løbeklub4:14 min/km19:00:0900:10:0800:10:4300:10:4600:10:38
15310
Peter MadsenPeter Madsen
#310 Male 50-59
00:42:3900:42:39
(00:42:29)
4
(14)
00:42:2950-594Male14Grindsted Motion4:15 min/km19:00:0900:10:1200:10:3700:10:4800:10:50
16366
Keld Fyhn AndersenKeld Fyhn Andersen
#366 Male 16-39
00:42:5900:42:59
(00:42:50)
7
(15)
00:42:5016-397Male15Byparken Brørup4:17 min/km19:00:0900:10:3200:10:4100:10:5300:10:43
17357
Michael ChristensenMichael Christensen
#357 Male 40-49
00:43:1200:43:12
(00:43:03)
4
(16)
00:43:0340-494Male16Team Ølgod4:19 min/km19:00:0800:10:0300:10:3700:11:3700:10:46
19370
Kristian RahbekKristian Rahbek
#370 Male 16-39
00:43:3100:43:31
(00:43:22)
8
(17)
00:43:2216-398Male174:21 min/km19:00:0800:10:0500:10:5200:11:4200:10:42
20377
Flemming NielsenFlemming Nielsen
#377 Male 40-49
00:43:3400:43:34
(00:43:24)
5
(18)
00:43:2440-495Male18Team Ølgod4:21 min/km19:00:1000:10:4900:11:0700:11:0000:10:26
21302
Alex ThøgersenAlex Thøgersen
#302 Male 40-49
00:43:3800:43:38
(00:43:27)
6
(19)
00:43:2740-496Male19OMMELIFT4:21 min/km19:00:1000:10:4600:10:4900:11:0200:10:49
22390
Ole KorntvedOle Korntved
#390 Male 40-49
00:44:0200:44:02
(00:43:52)
7
(20)
00:43:5240-497Male20Byparken Brørup4:24 min/km19:00:1000:10:4200:10:5600:11:0700:11:06
23286
Mikkel Voss AndersenMikkel Voss Andersen
#286 Male 00-15
00:44:1700:44:17
(00:44:06)
1
(21)
00:44:0600-151Male21Familien Voss Andersen 4:25 min/km19:00:1100:10:4700:10:5500:11:1500:11:08
24296
Henrik T. GandrupHenrik T. Gandrup
#296 Male 40-49
00:44:2000:44:20
(00:44:11)
8
(22)
00:44:1140-498Male22Grindsted Motion4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:5100:11:0800:11:1100:10:59
25284
Henrik Voss AndersenHenrik Voss Andersen
#284 Male 40-49
00:44:2100:44:21
(00:44:10)
9
(23)
00:44:1040-499Male23Familien Voss Andersen 4:26 min/km19:00:1000:10:4900:10:5600:11:1400:11:10
26340
Benjamin SørensenBenjamin Sørensen
#340 Male 16-39
00:44:2700:44:27
(00:44:19)
9
(24)
00:44:1916-399Male24Sædding Efterskole4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:2700:11:2500:11:3100:10:55
27345
Mathias Nissen PettersonMathias Nissen Petterson
#345 Male 16-39
00:44:2700:44:27
(00:44:20)
10
(25)
00:44:2016-3910Male25Sædding Efterskole4:26 min/km19:00:0700:10:2900:11:1800:11:3700:10:54
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)