Sdr. Omme Løbet
28/05/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart2.5 km5 km7.5 kmMål
18381
Henriette MathiesenHenriette Mathiesen
#381 Female 16-39
00:43:1400:43:14
(00:43:14)
2
(2)
00:43:1416-392Female2Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:19 min/km19:00:0000:10:3200:10:5500:10:5400:10:51
43383
Inge Gerd Salling JensenInge Gerd Salling Jensen
#383 Female 50-59
00:46:1200:46:12
(00:46:12)
1
(5)
00:46:1250-591Female5Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:37 min/km19:00:0000:11:0900:11:3000:11:4700:11:44
9298
Sabrina SøndergaardSabrina Søndergaard
#298 Female 16-39
00:38:4200:38:42
(00:38:41)
1
(1)
00:38:4116-391Female13:52 min/km19:00:0000:09:3200:09:4400:09:4100:09:42
5305
Jens BuchJens Buch
#305 Male 60+
00:37:4100:37:41
(00:37:41)
1
(5)
00:37:4160+1Male5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:46 min/km19:00:0000:09:2900:09:3000:09:2400:09:16
1350
Kristian FastKristian Fast
#350 Male 16-39
00:35:1600:35:16
(00:35:16)
1
(1)
00:35:1616-391Male1Goldbear runner3:31 min/km19:00:0000:08:3200:08:4800:08:5300:09:01
13356
Jonas LangeJonas Lange
#356 Male 16-39
00:41:2900:41:29
(00:41:29)
6
(12)
00:41:2916-396Male12Herning Løbeklub4:08 min/km19:00:0000:10:0600:10:1800:10:3700:10:28
39347
Rasmus Møller KristensenRasmus Møller Kristensen
#347 Male 16-39
00:45:4000:45:40
(00:45:39)
13
(35)
00:45:3916-3913Male35Sædding Efterskole4:34 min/km19:00:0100:10:3400:11:2500:11:3400:12:05
10321
Kenny VossKenny Voss
#321 Male 40-49
00:39:5700:39:57
(00:39:51)
2
(9)
00:39:5140-492Male9Herning Løbeklub3:59 min/km19:00:0600:09:5100:09:5600:10:0000:10:01
7334
Henrik HaureHenrik Haure
#334 Male 16-39
00:38:1300:38:13
(00:38:06)
4
(7)
00:38:0616-394Male7Billund Løbeklub3:49 min/km19:00:0600:09:0100:09:4400:09:3500:09:45
2385
Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner
#385 Male 40-49
00:36:4100:36:41
(00:36:35)
1
(2)
00:36:3540-491Male2Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:40 min/km19:00:0600:08:5800:09:0200:09:1600:09:16
3372
Eskild LandgrebeEskild Landgrebe
#372 Male 16-39
00:36:4300:36:43
(00:36:36)
2
(3)
00:36:3616-392Male3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:40 min/km19:00:0600:08:5800:09:0300:09:1600:09:17
11374
Johnny StrandbygaardJohnny Strandbygaard
#374 Male 40-49
00:40:2600:40:26
(00:40:18)
3
(10)
00:40:1840-493Male10Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:02 min/km19:00:0700:09:5500:10:0700:10:0800:10:07
35382
Simon LockerSimon Locker
#382 Male 40-49
00:45:2800:45:28
(00:45:21)
12
(31)
00:45:2140-4912Male31Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:32 min/km19:00:0700:10:3200:11:1000:11:5100:11:46
8386
Jannik SkelmoseJannik Skelmose
#386 Male 16-39
00:38:2400:38:24
(00:38:16)
5
(8)
00:38:1616-395Male8Sport 24 Ringkøbing3:50 min/km19:00:0700:09:2100:09:3500:09:3900:09:40
6299
Jan AallingJan Aalling
#299 Male 50-59
00:37:5300:37:53
(00:37:46)
1
(6)
00:37:4650-591Male6Brørup Løbeklub3:47 min/km19:00:0700:09:2100:09:3100:09:2500:09:27
428
Heino AallingHeino Aalling
#28 Male 16-39
00:37:2600:37:26
(00:37:19)
3
(4)
00:37:1916-393Male4Brørup Løbeklub3:44 min/km19:00:0700:08:5800:09:1800:09:3600:09:24
47380
Frede SøbjergFrede Søbjerg
#380 Male 40-49
00:47:0400:47:04
(00:46:56)
16
(42)
00:46:5640-4916Male42Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:42 min/km19:00:0700:10:5500:11:3500:12:2400:12:00
12323
Claus DamholdtClaus Damholdt
#323 Male 50-59
00:40:3100:40:31
(00:40:23)
2
(11)
00:40:2350-592Male11Billund Løbeklub4:03 min/km19:00:0700:09:5700:10:1200:10:1000:10:02
27345
Mathias Nissen PettersonMathias Nissen Petterson
#345 Male 16-39
00:44:2700:44:27
(00:44:20)
10
(25)
00:44:2016-3910Male25Sædding Efterskole4:26 min/km19:00:0700:10:2900:11:1800:11:3700:10:54
51346
Peter Saaby JespersenPeter Saaby Jespersen
#346 Male 16-39
00:48:2200:48:22
(00:48:15)
14
(46)
00:48:1516-3914Male46Sædding Efterskole4:50 min/km19:00:0700:10:5500:11:5300:12:3800:12:46
32369
Erik Hyldahl SlumstrupErik Hyldahl Slumstrup
#369 Male 60+
00:45:1300:45:13
(00:45:05)
2
(29)
00:45:0560+2Male294:31 min/km19:00:0700:11:1400:11:1400:11:2000:11:15
19370
Kristian RahbekKristian Rahbek
#370 Male 16-39
00:43:3100:43:31
(00:43:22)
8
(17)
00:43:2216-398Male174:21 min/km19:00:0800:10:0500:10:5200:11:4200:10:42
78344
Mads Mølgaard SpørringMads Mølgaard Spørring
#344 Male 00-15
00:53:2600:53:26
(00:53:17)
4
(67)
00:53:1700-154Male67Sædding Efterskole5:20 min/km19:00:0800:11:5800:12:5100:13:3400:14:52
61351
Anita LøvenhardtAnita Løvenhardt
#351 Female 40-49
00:49:5300:49:53
(00:49:45)
2
(8)
00:49:4540-492Female84:59 min/km19:00:0800:12:0300:12:3200:12:4400:12:25
17357
Michael ChristensenMichael Christensen
#357 Male 40-49
00:43:1200:43:12
(00:43:03)
4
(16)
00:43:0340-494Male16Team Ølgod4:19 min/km19:00:0800:10:0300:10:3700:11:3700:10:46
26340
Benjamin SørensenBenjamin Sørensen
#340 Male 16-39
00:44:2700:44:27
(00:44:19)
9
(24)
00:44:1916-399Male24Sædding Efterskole4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:2700:11:2500:11:3100:10:55
33317
Anette AxelsenAnette Axelsen
#317 Female 16-39
00:45:2100:45:21
(00:45:13)
3
(4)
00:45:1316-393Female4Skjern Løbeklub4:32 min/km19:00:0800:11:0900:11:1100:11:2500:11:26
28300
Johnny KausJohnny Kaus
#300 Male 40-49
00:44:2800:44:28
(00:44:19)
10
(26)
00:44:1940-4910Male26OMMELIFT4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:4900:11:0100:11:1900:11:09
24296
Henrik T. GandrupHenrik T. Gandrup
#296 Male 40-49
00:44:2000:44:20
(00:44:11)
8
(22)
00:44:1140-498Male22Grindsted Motion4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:5100:11:0800:11:1100:10:59
58292
Allan Munk NielsenAllan Munk Nielsen
#292 Male 50-59
00:49:4800:49:48
(00:49:39)
10
(51)
00:49:3950-5910Male51Team Sdr. Omme IF4:58 min/km19:00:0900:12:1400:12:3700:12:4000:12:07
15310
Peter MadsenPeter Madsen
#310 Male 50-59
00:42:3900:42:39
(00:42:29)
4
(14)
00:42:2950-594Male14Grindsted Motion4:15 min/km19:00:0900:10:1200:10:3700:10:4800:10:50
31341
Jakob Sonne MortensenJakob Sonne Mortensen
#341 Male 00-15
00:45:0600:45:06
(00:44:57)
2
(28)
00:44:5700-152Male28Sædding Efterskole4:30 min/km19:00:0900:10:4800:11:0300:11:3300:11:32
14338
Jens BagerJens Bager
#338 Male 50-59
00:42:2600:42:26
(00:42:16)
3
(13)
00:42:1650-593Male13Billund Løbeklub4:14 min/km19:00:0900:10:0800:10:4300:10:4600:10:38
30365
Rikke Haulrik RubyRikke Haulrik Ruby
#365 Female 40-49
00:44:5200:44:52
(00:44:42)
1
(3)
00:44:4240-491Female3Byparken Brørup4:29 min/km19:00:0900:10:4800:11:0400:11:2400:11:25
16366
Keld Fyhn AndersenKeld Fyhn Andersen
#366 Male 16-39
00:42:5900:42:59
(00:42:50)
7
(15)
00:42:5016-397Male15Byparken Brørup4:17 min/km19:00:0900:10:3200:10:4100:10:5300:10:43
75367
Mette JohnsenMette Johnsen
#367 Female 40-49
00:53:0700:53:07
(00:52:56)
4
(10)
00:52:5640-494Female10Byparken Brørup5:18 min/km19:00:1000:13:0100:13:0900:13:2500:13:20
52368
Ole JohnsenOle Johnsen
#368 Male 40-49
00:48:3400:48:34
(00:48:23)
18
(47)
00:48:2340-4918Male47Byparken Brørup4:51 min/km19:00:1000:11:4300:12:1200:12:2800:12:00
62353
Svend Erik ChristensenSvend Erik Christensen
#353 Male 50-59
00:49:5300:49:53
(00:49:42)
13
(54)
00:49:4250-5913Male54Den Jyske Sparekasse4:59 min/km19:00:1000:12:1200:12:3700:12:4100:12:11
89354
Lone LundLone Lund
#354 Female 50-59
00:56:1500:56:15
(00:56:05)
5
(17)
00:56:0550-595Female17Den Jyske Sparekasse5:37 min/km19:00:1000:12:5400:14:0900:14:2900:14:31
22390
Ole KorntvedOle Korntved
#390 Male 40-49
00:44:0200:44:02
(00:43:52)
7
(20)
00:43:5240-497Male20Byparken Brørup4:24 min/km19:00:1000:10:4200:10:5600:11:0700:11:06
71306
Christian JunkerChristian Junker
#306 Male 16-39
00:52:0900:52:09
(00:51:58)
16
(63)
00:51:5816-3916Male63Grindsted Motion5:12 min/km19:00:1000:13:0600:13:2200:13:2200:12:08
65318
Regner KnudsenRegner Knudsen
#318 Male 60+
00:50:5400:50:54
(00:50:44)
5
(57)
00:50:4460+5Male57Team Sdr. Omme IF5:05 min/km19:00:1000:12:1100:12:5000:13:0000:12:41
38319
Christian HansenChristian Hansen
#319 Male 60+
00:45:3800:45:38
(00:45:28)
4
(34)
00:45:2860+4Male34Team Sdr. Omme IF4:33 min/km19:00:1000:10:5900:11:1900:11:3500:11:34
37301
Morten MøbjergMorten Møbjerg
#301 Male 16-39
00:45:3500:45:35
(00:45:25)
12
(33)
00:45:2516-3912Male33OMMELIFT4:33 min/km19:00:1000:10:4800:11:0400:11:3600:11:55
21302
Alex ThøgersenAlex Thøgersen
#302 Male 40-49
00:43:3800:43:38
(00:43:27)
6
(19)
00:43:2740-496Male19OMMELIFT4:21 min/km19:00:1000:10:4600:10:4900:11:0200:10:49
67387
Erik SøndergaardErik Søndergaard
#387 Male 50-59
00:51:4400:51:44
(00:51:34)
15
(59)
00:51:3450-5915Male59Grindsted Motion5:10 min/km19:00:1000:11:5500:12:5800:13:1600:13:24
25284
Henrik Voss AndersenHenrik Voss Andersen
#284 Male 40-49
00:44:2100:44:21
(00:44:10)
9
(23)
00:44:1040-499Male23Familien Voss Andersen 4:26 min/km19:00:1000:10:4900:10:5600:11:1400:11:10
20377
Flemming NielsenFlemming Nielsen
#377 Male 40-49
00:43:3400:43:34
(00:43:24)
5
(18)
00:43:2440-495Male18Team Ølgod4:21 min/km19:00:1000:10:4900:11:0700:11:0000:10:26
55375
Liga RiekstinaLiga Riekstina
#375 Female 16-39
00:48:5900:48:59
(00:48:48)
4
(7)
00:48:4816-394Female7Team Sdr. Omme IF4:53 min/km19:00:1100:12:0800:12:1400:12:2600:11:57
36282
Brian BorgBrian Borg
#282 Male 16-39
00:45:3200:45:32
(00:45:20)
11
(32)
00:45:2016-3911Male324:33 min/km19:00:1100:11:0000:11:2100:11:3100:11:27
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)