Sdr. Omme Løbet
28/05/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart2.5 km5 km7.5 kmMål
1350
Kristian FastKristian Fast
#350 Male 16-39
00:35:1600:35:16
(00:35:16)
1
(1)
00:35:1616-391Male1Goldbear runner3:31 min/km19:00:0000:08:3200:08:4800:08:5300:09:01
2385
Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner
#385 Male 40-49
00:36:4100:36:41
(00:36:35)
1
(2)
00:36:3540-491Male2Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:40 min/km19:00:0600:08:5800:09:0200:09:1600:09:16
3372
Eskild LandgrebeEskild Landgrebe
#372 Male 16-39
00:36:4300:36:43
(00:36:36)
2
(3)
00:36:3616-392Male3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:40 min/km19:00:0600:08:5800:09:0300:09:1600:09:17
428
Heino AallingHeino Aalling
#28 Male 16-39
00:37:2600:37:26
(00:37:19)
3
(4)
00:37:1916-393Male4Brørup Løbeklub3:44 min/km19:00:0700:08:5800:09:1800:09:3600:09:24
5305
Jens BuchJens Buch
#305 Male 60+
00:37:4100:37:41
(00:37:41)
1
(5)
00:37:4160+1Male5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:46 min/km19:00:0000:09:2900:09:3000:09:2400:09:16
6299
Jan AallingJan Aalling
#299 Male 50-59
00:37:5300:37:53
(00:37:46)
1
(6)
00:37:4650-591Male6Brørup Løbeklub3:47 min/km19:00:0700:09:2100:09:3100:09:2500:09:27
7334
Henrik HaureHenrik Haure
#334 Male 16-39
00:38:1300:38:13
(00:38:06)
4
(7)
00:38:0616-394Male7Billund Løbeklub3:49 min/km19:00:0600:09:0100:09:4400:09:3500:09:45
8386
Jannik SkelmoseJannik Skelmose
#386 Male 16-39
00:38:2400:38:24
(00:38:16)
5
(8)
00:38:1616-395Male8Sport 24 Ringkøbing3:50 min/km19:00:0700:09:2100:09:3500:09:3900:09:40
9298
Sabrina SøndergaardSabrina Søndergaard
#298 Female 16-39
00:38:4200:38:42
(00:38:41)
1
(1)
00:38:4116-391Female13:52 min/km19:00:0000:09:3200:09:4400:09:4100:09:42
10321
Kenny VossKenny Voss
#321 Male 40-49
00:39:5700:39:57
(00:39:51)
2
(9)
00:39:5140-492Male9Herning Løbeklub3:59 min/km19:00:0600:09:5100:09:5600:10:0000:10:01
11374
Johnny StrandbygaardJohnny Strandbygaard
#374 Male 40-49
00:40:2600:40:26
(00:40:18)
3
(10)
00:40:1840-493Male10Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:02 min/km19:00:0700:09:5500:10:0700:10:0800:10:07
12323
Claus DamholdtClaus Damholdt
#323 Male 50-59
00:40:3100:40:31
(00:40:23)
2
(11)
00:40:2350-592Male11Billund Løbeklub4:03 min/km19:00:0700:09:5700:10:1200:10:1000:10:02
13356
Jonas LangeJonas Lange
#356 Male 16-39
00:41:2900:41:29
(00:41:29)
6
(12)
00:41:2916-396Male12Herning Løbeklub4:08 min/km19:00:0000:10:0600:10:1800:10:3700:10:28
14338
Jens BagerJens Bager
#338 Male 50-59
00:42:2600:42:26
(00:42:16)
3
(13)
00:42:1650-593Male13Billund Løbeklub4:14 min/km19:00:0900:10:0800:10:4300:10:4600:10:38
15310
Peter MadsenPeter Madsen
#310 Male 50-59
00:42:3900:42:39
(00:42:29)
4
(14)
00:42:2950-594Male14Grindsted Motion4:15 min/km19:00:0900:10:1200:10:3700:10:4800:10:50
16366
Keld Fyhn AndersenKeld Fyhn Andersen
#366 Male 16-39
00:42:5900:42:59
(00:42:50)
7
(15)
00:42:5016-397Male15Byparken Brørup4:17 min/km19:00:0900:10:3200:10:4100:10:5300:10:43
17357
Michael ChristensenMichael Christensen
#357 Male 40-49
00:43:1200:43:12
(00:43:03)
4
(16)
00:43:0340-494Male16Team Ølgod4:19 min/km19:00:0800:10:0300:10:3700:11:3700:10:46
18381
Henriette MathiesenHenriette Mathiesen
#381 Female 16-39
00:43:1400:43:14
(00:43:14)
2
(2)
00:43:1416-392Female2Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:19 min/km19:00:0000:10:3200:10:5500:10:5400:10:51
19370
Kristian RahbekKristian Rahbek
#370 Male 16-39
00:43:3100:43:31
(00:43:22)
8
(17)
00:43:2216-398Male174:21 min/km19:00:0800:10:0500:10:5200:11:4200:10:42
20377
Flemming NielsenFlemming Nielsen
#377 Male 40-49
00:43:3400:43:34
(00:43:24)
5
(18)
00:43:2440-495Male18Team Ølgod4:21 min/km19:00:1000:10:4900:11:0700:11:0000:10:26
21302
Alex ThøgersenAlex Thøgersen
#302 Male 40-49
00:43:3800:43:38
(00:43:27)
6
(19)
00:43:2740-496Male19OMMELIFT4:21 min/km19:00:1000:10:4600:10:4900:11:0200:10:49
22390
Ole KorntvedOle Korntved
#390 Male 40-49
00:44:0200:44:02
(00:43:52)
7
(20)
00:43:5240-497Male20Byparken Brørup4:24 min/km19:00:1000:10:4200:10:5600:11:0700:11:06
23286
Mikkel Voss AndersenMikkel Voss Andersen
#286 Male 00-15
00:44:1700:44:17
(00:44:06)
1
(21)
00:44:0600-151Male21Familien Voss Andersen 4:25 min/km19:00:1100:10:4700:10:5500:11:1500:11:08
25284
Henrik Voss AndersenHenrik Voss Andersen
#284 Male 40-49
00:44:2100:44:21
(00:44:10)
9
(23)
00:44:1040-499Male23Familien Voss Andersen 4:26 min/km19:00:1000:10:4900:10:5600:11:1400:11:10
24296
Henrik T. GandrupHenrik T. Gandrup
#296 Male 40-49
00:44:2000:44:20
(00:44:11)
8
(22)
00:44:1140-498Male22Grindsted Motion4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:5100:11:0800:11:1100:10:59
28300
Johnny KausJohnny Kaus
#300 Male 40-49
00:44:2800:44:28
(00:44:19)
10
(26)
00:44:1940-4910Male26OMMELIFT4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:4900:11:0100:11:1900:11:09
26340
Benjamin SørensenBenjamin Sørensen
#340 Male 16-39
00:44:2700:44:27
(00:44:19)
9
(24)
00:44:1916-399Male24Sædding Efterskole4:26 min/km19:00:0800:10:2700:11:2500:11:3100:10:55
27345
Mathias Nissen PettersonMathias Nissen Petterson
#345 Male 16-39
00:44:2700:44:27
(00:44:20)
10
(25)
00:44:2016-3910Male25Sædding Efterskole4:26 min/km19:00:0700:10:2900:11:1800:11:3700:10:54
29379
Allan NielsenAllan Nielsen
#379 Male 40-49
00:44:4900:44:49
(00:44:34)
11
(27)
00:44:3440-4911Male27Borris Løbeklub4:28 min/km19:00:1400:11:1300:10:5400:11:1600:11:09
30365
Rikke Haulrik RubyRikke Haulrik Ruby
#365 Female 40-49
00:44:5200:44:52
(00:44:42)
1
(3)
00:44:4240-491Female3Byparken Brørup4:29 min/km19:00:0900:10:4800:11:0400:11:2400:11:25
31341
Jakob Sonne MortensenJakob Sonne Mortensen
#341 Male 00-15
00:45:0600:45:06
(00:44:57)
2
(28)
00:44:5700-152Male28Sædding Efterskole4:30 min/km19:00:0900:10:4800:11:0300:11:3300:11:32
32369
Erik Hyldahl SlumstrupErik Hyldahl Slumstrup
#369 Male 60+
00:45:1300:45:13
(00:45:05)
2
(29)
00:45:0560+2Male294:31 min/km19:00:0700:11:1400:11:1400:11:2000:11:15
34308
Bent ChristensenBent Christensen
#308 Male 60+
00:45:2200:45:22
(00:45:08)
3
(30)
00:45:0860+3Male30Grindsted Motion4:32 min/km19:00:1300:11:2700:11:1300:11:1900:11:08
33317
Anette AxelsenAnette Axelsen
#317 Female 16-39
00:45:2100:45:21
(00:45:13)
3
(4)
00:45:1316-393Female4Skjern Løbeklub4:32 min/km19:00:0800:11:0900:11:1100:11:2500:11:26
36282
Brian BorgBrian Borg
#282 Male 16-39
00:45:3200:45:32
(00:45:20)
11
(32)
00:45:2016-3911Male324:33 min/km19:00:1100:11:0000:11:2100:11:3100:11:27
35382
Simon LockerSimon Locker
#382 Male 40-49
00:45:2800:45:28
(00:45:21)
12
(31)
00:45:2140-4912Male31Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:32 min/km19:00:0700:10:3200:11:1000:11:5100:11:46
37301
Morten MøbjergMorten Møbjerg
#301 Male 16-39
00:45:3500:45:35
(00:45:25)
12
(33)
00:45:2516-3912Male33OMMELIFT4:33 min/km19:00:1000:10:4800:11:0400:11:3600:11:55
38319
Christian HansenChristian Hansen
#319 Male 60+
00:45:3800:45:38
(00:45:28)
4
(34)
00:45:2860+4Male34Team Sdr. Omme IF4:33 min/km19:00:1000:10:5900:11:1900:11:3500:11:34
40326
Peter JensenPeter Jensen
#326 Male 50-59
00:45:4500:45:45
(00:45:32)
5
(36)
00:45:3250-595Male36Billund Løbeklub4:34 min/km19:00:1300:11:1300:11:2400:11:4200:11:12
39347
Rasmus Møller KristensenRasmus Møller Kristensen
#347 Male 16-39
00:45:4000:45:40
(00:45:39)
13
(35)
00:45:3916-3913Male35Sædding Efterskole4:34 min/km19:00:0100:10:3400:11:2500:11:3400:12:05
41359
Svend-Erik JensenSvend-Erik Jensen
#359 Male 50-59
00:46:0600:46:06
(00:45:53)
6
(37)
00:45:5350-596Male37Borris Løbeklub4:36 min/km19:00:1300:11:3900:11:3300:11:2600:11:13
42328
Jesper FoldagerJesper Foldager
#328 Male 40-49
00:46:0800:46:08
(00:45:54)
13
(38)
00:45:5440-4913Male38Billund Løbeklub4:36 min/km19:00:1400:11:1300:11:2400:11:4200:11:34
44376
Finn HindkjærFinn Hindkjær
#376 Male 50-59
00:46:2000:46:20
(00:46:06)
7
(39)
00:46:0650-597Male39Brande motion4:38 min/km19:00:1300:11:4900:11:2200:11:3100:11:23
43383
Inge Gerd Salling JensenInge Gerd Salling Jensen
#383 Female 50-59
00:46:1200:46:12
(00:46:12)
1
(5)
00:46:1250-591Female5Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:37 min/km19:00:0000:11:0900:11:3000:11:4700:11:44
45361
Ejner JørgensenEjner Jørgensen
#361 Male 40-49
00:46:2800:46:28
(00:46:14)
14
(40)
00:46:1440-4914Male40Borris Løbeklub4:38 min/km19:00:1300:11:3700:11:3400:11:3800:11:23
46315
Bjarne NoerBjarne Noer
#315 Male 40-49
00:46:3200:46:32
(00:46:21)
15
(41)
00:46:2140-4915Male41Team Hybrid (Vand, Gær, Byg, Humle)4:39 min/km19:00:1100:10:4800:11:3000:12:0400:11:58
47380
Frede SøbjergFrede Søbjerg
#380 Male 40-49
00:47:0400:47:04
(00:46:56)
16
(42)
00:46:5640-4916Male42Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:42 min/km19:00:0700:10:5500:11:3500:12:2400:12:00
48360
Kim LauridsenKim Lauridsen
#360 Male 40-49
00:47:1800:47:18
(00:47:03)
17
(43)
00:47:0340-4917Male43Borris Løbeklub4:43 min/km19:00:1400:11:4100:11:5600:12:0100:11:23
49322
Ib BrunIb Brun
#322 Male 50-59
00:47:3900:47:39
(00:47:23)
8
(44)
00:47:2350-598Male44Billund Løbeklub4:45 min/km19:00:1500:11:5100:11:4800:11:5800:11:45
50363
Steen TøttrupSteen Tøttrup
#363 Male 50-59
00:47:5000:47:50
(00:47:36)
9
(45)
00:47:3650-599Male45Brande motion4:47 min/km19:00:1400:11:5100:11:4800:12:0100:11:55
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)