Sdr. Omme Løbet
28/05/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart2.5 kmMål
6179
Anja Overlund KristensenAnja Overlund Kristensen
#179 Female 40-49
00:19:0700:19:07
(00:18:59)
1
(1)
00:18:5940-491Female1Byparken Brørup3:49 min/km19:02:0700:09:3500:09:24
8250
Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen
#250 Female 00-15
00:19:1500:19:15
(00:19:08)
1
(2)
00:19:0800-151Female2AK Heden3:51 min/km19:02:0600:09:1900:09:49
9141
Kristina JessenKristina Jessen
#141 Female 16-39
00:19:2800:19:28
(00:19:21)
1
(3)
00:19:2116-391Female3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:53 min/km19:02:0700:09:3500:09:45
16224
Caroline StrandbygaardCaroline Strandbygaard
#224 Female 00-15
00:20:0700:20:07
(00:19:58)
2
(4)
00:19:5800-152Female4Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:01 min/km19:02:0900:09:5300:10:05
212
Anne NordbyAnne Nordby
#2 Female 16-39
00:21:1400:21:14
(00:21:03)
2
(5)
00:21:0316-392Female5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:14 min/km19:02:1000:10:2500:10:38
33118
Marie Stengård ThomsenMarie Stengård Thomsen
#118 Female 16-39
00:22:2600:22:26
(00:22:15)
3
(6)
00:22:1516-393Female6Team Sdr. Omme IF4:29 min/km19:02:1000:11:1400:11:00
3491
Grethe LarsenGrethe Larsen
#91 Female 50-59
00:22:3400:22:34
(00:22:25)
1
(7)
00:22:2550-591Female7Skive AM4:30 min/km19:02:0800:11:0800:11:16
36235
Marie Rebbe TrabjergMarie Rebbe Trabjerg
#235 Female 16-39
00:22:3600:22:36
(00:22:28)
4
(8)
00:22:2816-394Female8Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:31 min/km19:02:0800:10:5900:11:29
37234
Helle JuulHelle Juul
#234 Female 50-59
00:22:5500:22:55
(00:22:45)
2
(9)
00:22:4550-592Female9Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:35 min/km19:02:1000:11:1800:11:26
4165
Line Volmar KnudsenLine Volmar Knudsen
#65 Female 00-15
00:23:0800:23:08
(00:22:59)
3
(10)
00:22:5900-153Female10Fam. Volmar Knudsen4:37 min/km19:02:0800:11:2400:11:35
42181
Emilie Overlund KristensenEmilie Overlund Kristensen
#181 Female 00-15
00:23:1700:23:17
(00:23:05)
4
(11)
00:23:0500-154Female11Byparken Brørup4:39 min/km19:02:1200:11:5600:11:08
44155
Liga KleinbergaLiga Kleinberga
#155 Female 40-49
00:23:2600:23:26
(00:23:16)
2
(12)
00:23:1640-492Female12Team Sdr. Omme IF4:41 min/km19:02:0900:11:2500:11:51
45236
Marianne SelmerMarianne Selmer
#236 Female 50-59
00:23:3800:23:38
(00:23:28)
3
(13)
00:23:2850-593Female13Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:43 min/km19:02:1000:11:3900:11:49
47230
Katrine DegnKatrine Degn
#230 Female 00-15
00:23:4400:23:44
(00:23:32)
5
(14)
00:23:3200-155Female144:44 min/km19:02:1100:11:2000:12:11
49189
Mette Skrydstrup MikkelsenMette Skrydstrup Mikkelsen
#189 Female 16-39
00:23:5400:23:54
(00:23:39)
5
(15)
00:23:3916-395Female15Grindsted Motion4:46 min/km19:02:1400:12:0300:11:36
534
Anni TerkildsenAnni Terkildsen
#4 Female 50-59
00:24:0500:24:05
(00:23:56)
4
(16)
00:23:5650-594Female16Hejnsvig Runners4:49 min/km19:02:0800:11:4800:12:08
54145
Daniella BaggersgaardDaniella Baggersgaard
#145 Female 00-15
00:24:1300:24:13
(00:23:44)
6
(17)
00:23:4400-156Female17Sædding Efterskole4:50 min/km19:02:2900:12:0200:11:41
5911
Vinni RiberVinni Riber
#11 Female 40-49
00:24:3400:24:34
(00:24:25)
3
(18)
00:24:2540-493Female18Blåhøj Motion4:54 min/km19:02:0800:12:1800:12:07
61261
Jane Tofterup LyngsøJane Tofterup Lyngsø
#261 Female 16-39
00:24:5500:24:55
(00:24:38)
6
(19)
00:24:3816-396Female19Byparken Brørup4:59 min/km19:02:1600:12:3900:11:59
62254
Christina StokholmChristina Stokholm
#254 Female 16-39
00:24:5800:24:58
(00:24:47)
7
(20)
00:24:4716-397Female204:59 min/km19:02:1100:12:2300:12:23
6327
Lis AallingLis Aalling
#27 Female 50-59
00:25:0000:25:00
(00:24:51)
5
(21)
00:24:5150-595Female21Brørup Løbeklub5:00 min/km19:02:0900:12:2400:12:27
69146
Ida Haahr PedersenIda Haahr Pedersen
#146 Female 00-15
00:25:2300:25:23
(00:24:54)
7
(22)
00:24:5400-157Female22Sædding Efterskole5:04 min/km19:02:2800:12:4600:12:08
7170
Birte ClementBirte Clement
#70 Female 60+
00:25:2800:25:28
(00:25:18)
1
(23)
00:25:1860+1Female23Team Sdr. Omme IF5:05 min/km19:02:1000:12:3200:12:45
72144
Camilla Skov AndersenCamilla Skov Andersen
#144 Female 00-15
00:25:2900:25:29
(00:24:59)
8
(24)
00:24:5900-158Female24Sædding Efterskole5:05 min/km19:02:2900:12:5700:12:01
7813
Louise Riber JepsenLouise Riber Jepsen
#13 Female 16-39
00:25:4700:25:47
(00:25:38)
8
(25)
00:25:3816-398Female25Blåhøj Motion5:09 min/km19:02:0800:12:4700:12:50
83171
Ina StengaardIna Stengaard
#171 Female 16-39
00:26:0000:26:00
(00:26:00)
9
(26)
00:26:0016-399Female265:12 min/km19:02:2900:25:30
87186
Emma Aarøe HansenEmma Aarøe Hansen
#186 Female 00-15
00:26:1200:26:12
(00:25:55)
9
(27)
00:25:5500-159Female275:14 min/km19:02:1700:12:5800:12:57
88129
Anne HansenAnne Hansen
#129 Female 00-15
00:26:1300:26:13
(00:26:02)
10
(28)
00:26:0200-1510Female28Billund Løbeklub5:14 min/km19:02:1000:13:1700:12:45
90127
Berit RønBerit Røn
#127 Female 40-49
00:26:1500:26:15
(00:26:01)
4
(29)
00:26:0140-494Female29Billund Løbeklub5:15 min/km19:02:1400:12:5100:13:09
92123
Lene ThorupLene Thorup
#123 Female 50-59
00:26:2800:26:28
(00:26:04)
6
(30)
00:26:0450-596Female30Skjern Løbeklub5:17 min/km19:02:2300:13:1100:12:52
93217
Mette Schmidt KristensenMette Schmidt Kristensen
#217 Female 40-49
00:26:3100:26:31
(00:26:11)
5
(31)
00:26:1140-495Female315:18 min/km19:02:1900:13:1000:13:00
94157
Dorthe ChristensenDorthe Christensen
#157 Female 50-59
00:26:3600:26:36
(00:26:24)
7
(32)
00:26:2450-597Female32Team Sdr. Omme IF5:19 min/km19:02:1100:12:5800:13:26
9672
Marianne StokholmMarianne Stokholm
#72 Female 50-59
00:26:4400:26:44
(00:26:33)
8
(33)
00:26:3350-598Female33Team Sdr. Omme IF5:20 min/km19:02:1100:13:1200:13:20
9768
Helle Sandgrav-MadsenHelle Sandgrav-Madsen
#68 Female 40-49
00:26:5300:26:53
(00:26:40)
6
(34)
00:26:4040-496Female34Team Sdr. Omme IF5:22 min/km19:02:1300:13:1200:13:28
101196
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen
#196 Female 00-15
00:27:0700:27:07
(00:26:57)
11
(35)
00:26:5700-1511Female355:25 min/km19:02:1000:13:1500:13:41
102175
Emma Fridberg OlsenEmma Fridberg Olsen
#175 Female 00-15
00:27:1000:27:10
(00:26:43)
12
(36)
00:26:4300-1512Female36Byparken Brørup5:26 min/km19:02:2700:14:1300:12:29
10425
Else BruunElse Bruun
#25 Female 60+
00:27:2400:27:24
(00:27:05)
2
(37)
00:27:0560+2Female37Grindsted Motion5:28 min/km19:02:1800:13:2900:13:35
106114
Marianne Groth HansenMarianne Groth Hansen
#114 Female 50-59
00:27:2700:27:27
(00:27:11)
9
(38)
00:27:1150-599Female38Team Sdr. Omme IF5:29 min/km19:02:1600:13:3600:13:34
10969
Freja SandgravFreja Sandgrav
#69 Female 00-15
00:27:3900:27:39
(00:27:27)
13
(39)
00:27:2700-1513Female39Team Sdr. Omme IF5:31 min/km19:02:1200:13:4100:13:46
110136
Lene KahrLene Kahr
#136 Female 60+
00:27:4300:27:43
(00:27:30)
3
(40)
00:27:3060+3Female40Billund Løbeklub5:32 min/km19:02:1200:13:5000:13:40
11341
Rikke Boes LarsenRikke Boes Larsen
#41 Female 40-49
00:27:4800:27:48
(00:27:36)
7
(41)
00:27:3640-497Female41Team Sdr. Omme IF5:33 min/km19:02:1100:13:4600:13:49
116132
Naja DalsgaardNaja Dalsgaard
#132 Female 00-15
00:28:0100:28:01
(00:27:52)
14
(42)
00:27:5200-1514Female42Billund Løbeklub5:36 min/km19:02:0800:13:1800:14:34
11746
Susanne HartmannSusanne Hartmann
#46 Female 50-59
00:28:0500:28:05
(00:27:39)
10
(43)
00:27:3950-5910Female43Grindsted Motion5:37 min/km19:02:2500:13:5700:13:42
11823
Liselotte JacobsenLiselotte Jacobsen
#23 Female 50-59
00:28:0600:28:06
(00:27:45)
11
(44)
00:27:4550-5911Female44Grindsted Motion5:37 min/km19:02:2100:13:5700:13:47
119207
Kirsten RahbekKirsten Rahbek
#207 Female 60+
00:28:0700:28:07
(00:27:44)
4
(45)
00:27:4460+4Female455:37 min/km19:02:2300:13:5400:13:50
121289
Helle GrønlundHelle Grønlund
#289 Female 50-59
00:28:5400:28:54
(00:28:39)
12
(46)
00:28:3950-5912Female46Grindsted Motion5:46 min/km19:02:1500:14:0700:14:31
12484
Stephanie GärtnerStephanie Gärtner
#84 Female 00-15
00:28:5800:28:58
(00:28:51)
15
(47)
00:28:5100-1515Female47Gärtner5:47 min/km19:02:0600:13:3500:15:16
125212
Rikke HansenRikke Hansen
#212 Female 40-49
00:28:5900:28:59
(00:28:29)
8
(48)
00:28:2940-498Female48Team mormor5:47 min/km19:02:2900:13:5600:14:33
1277
Laila Hedegaard NielsenLaila Hedegaard Nielsen
#7 Female 40-49
00:29:0200:29:02
(00:28:34)
9
(49)
00:28:3440-499Female49Team Sdr. Omme IF5:48 min/km19:02:2800:14:4100:13:52
128183
Jane S. AndersenJane S. Andersen
#183 Female 16-39
00:29:1300:29:13
(00:28:55)
10
(50)
00:28:5516-3910Female50Byparken Brørup5:50 min/km19:02:1700:14:3100:14:24
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)