Sdr. Omme Løbet
28/05/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart2.5 kmMål
1861
Hanne SchultzHanne Schultz
#1 Female 60+
00:32:3000:32:30
(00:32:09)
7
(89)
00:32:0960+7Female89Grindsted Motion6:30 min/km19:02:2000:15:5400:16:15
212
Anne NordbyAnne Nordby
#2 Female 16-39
00:21:1400:21:14
(00:21:03)
2
(5)
00:21:0316-392Female5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:14 min/km19:02:1000:10:2500:10:38
653
Flemming ØstergaardFlemming Østergaard
#3 Male 50-59
00:25:0400:25:04
(00:24:48)
10
(44)
00:24:4850-5910Male44Team Sdr. Omme IF5:00 min/km19:02:1500:12:3200:12:15
534
Anni TerkildsenAnni Terkildsen
#4 Female 50-59
00:24:0500:24:05
(00:23:56)
4
(16)
00:23:5650-594Female16Hejnsvig Runners4:49 min/km19:02:0800:11:4800:12:08
1795
Pernille ØstergaardPernille Østergaard
#5 Female 16-39
00:32:0200:32:02
(00:31:34)
18
(83)
00:31:3416-3918Female836:24 min/km19:02:2700:15:2100:16:12
386
Frederik ØstergaardFrederik Østergaard
#6 Male 16-39
00:22:5500:22:55
(00:22:43)
14
(29)
00:22:4316-3914Male29Frederik Østergaard4:35 min/km19:02:1200:11:2100:11:21
1277
Laila Hedegaard NielsenLaila Hedegaard Nielsen
#7 Female 40-49
00:29:0200:29:02
(00:28:34)
9
(49)
00:28:3440-499Female49Team Sdr. Omme IF5:48 min/km19:02:2800:14:4100:13:52
798
Henning SaaugaardHenning Saaugaard
#8 Male 40-49
00:25:5200:25:52
(00:25:44)
11
(54)
00:25:4440-4911Male545:10 min/km19:02:0800:13:0200:12:42
689
Jesper MadsenJesper Madsen
#9 Male 40-49
00:25:1900:25:19
(00:24:56)
10
(47)
00:24:5640-4910Male475:03 min/km19:02:2300:12:5000:12:06
5911
Vinni RiberVinni Riber
#11 Female 40-49
00:24:3400:24:34
(00:24:25)
3
(18)
00:24:2540-493Female18Blåhøj Motion4:54 min/km19:02:0800:12:1800:12:07
2512
Kenneth MogensenKenneth Mogensen
#12 Male 40-49
00:21:4500:21:45
(00:21:45)
4
(20)
00:21:4540-494Male20Blåhøj Motion4:21 min/km19:02:0000:10:4200:11:02
7813
Louise Riber JepsenLouise Riber Jepsen
#13 Female 16-39
00:25:4700:25:47
(00:25:38)
8
(25)
00:25:3816-398Female25Blåhøj Motion5:09 min/km19:02:0800:12:4700:12:50
14714
Charlotte SølundCharlotte Sølund
#14 Female 40-49
00:30:1300:30:13
(00:29:37)
11
(60)
00:29:3740-4911Female606:02 min/km19:02:3600:15:0400:14:33
18415
Nanna BakNanna Bak
#15 Female 40-49
00:32:2000:32:20
(00:32:02)
19
(87)
00:32:0240-4919Female876:28 min/km19:02:1700:16:0000:16:02
17816
Katja BakKatja Bak
#16 Female 00-15
00:31:5900:31:59
(00:31:41)
23
(82)
00:31:4100-1523Female826:23 min/km19:02:1700:15:5800:15:42
18317
Sigurd BakSigurd Bak
#17 Male 00-15
00:32:2000:32:20
(00:32:02)
21
(97)
00:32:0200-1521Male976:28 min/km19:02:1800:15:5900:16:03
22518
Sara BakSara Bak
#18 Female 00-15
00:37:1300:37:13
(00:36:55)
31
(117)
00:36:5500-1531Female1177:26 min/km19:02:1700:16:5600:19:58
15519
Hanne Thorning KristensenHanne Thorning Kristensen
#19 Female 40-49
00:30:3600:30:36
(00:30:07)
12
(65)
00:30:0740-4912Female656:07 min/km19:02:2800:15:1000:14:56
9120
Allan SørensenAllan Sørensen
#20 Male 40-49
00:26:2600:26:26
(00:26:06)
13
(62)
00:26:0640-4913Male625:17 min/km19:02:1900:13:1100:12:55
21021
Astrid VestergaardAstrid Vestergaard
#21 Female 40-49
00:35:0400:35:04
(00:34:31)
22
(106)
00:34:3140-4922Female1067:00 min/km19:02:3200:17:0900:17:22
6722
Steen Tue BjerborgSteen Tue Bjerborg
#22 Male 50-59
00:25:1800:25:18
(00:24:57)
12
(46)
00:24:5750-5912Male465:03 min/km19:02:2100:12:1000:12:46
11823
Liselotte JacobsenLiselotte Jacobsen
#23 Female 50-59
00:28:0600:28:06
(00:27:45)
11
(44)
00:27:4550-5911Female44Grindsted Motion5:37 min/km19:02:2100:13:5700:13:47
21224
Dorthe HansenDorthe Hansen
#24 Female 50-59
00:35:2000:35:20
(00:34:56)
23
(108)
00:34:5650-5923Female108Hejnsvig Runners7:04 min/km19:02:2300:16:4600:18:10
10425
Else BruunElse Bruun
#25 Female 60+
00:27:2400:27:24
(00:27:05)
2
(37)
00:27:0560+2Female37Grindsted Motion5:28 min/km19:02:1800:13:2900:13:35
17726
Sally GasbjergSally Gasbjerg
#26 Female 40-49
00:31:5800:31:58
(00:31:36)
18
(81)
00:31:3640-4918Female81Grindsted Motion6:23 min/km19:02:2200:15:4100:15:54
6327
Lis AallingLis Aalling
#27 Female 50-59
00:25:0000:25:00
(00:24:51)
5
(21)
00:24:5150-595Female21Brørup Løbeklub5:00 min/km19:02:0900:12:2400:12:27
19529
Birthe Kjær HansenBirthe Kjær Hansen
#29 Female 60+
00:33:1500:33:15
(00:32:45)
8
(95)
00:32:4560+8Female95Team Sdr. Omme IF6:39 min/km19:02:3000:16:1900:16:26
15830
Bodil HansenBodil Hansen
#30 Female 60+
00:30:4300:30:43
(00:30:18)
6
(67)
00:30:1860+6Female67Grindsted Motion6:08 min/km19:02:2500:15:2200:14:56
17531
Gitte PedersenGitte Pedersen
#31 Female 50-59
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:11)
17
(79)
00:31:1150-5917Female79Grindsted Motion6:19 min/km19:02:2500:15:4600:15:24
12032
Jacob LorentsenJacob Lorentsen
#32 Male 16-39
00:28:5200:28:52
(00:28:29)
22
(75)
00:28:2916-3922Male75OMMELIFT5:46 min/km19:02:2200:13:1800:15:11
8234
Leon RefshøjLeon Refshøj
#34 Male 60+
00:25:5900:25:59
(00:25:44)
7
(57)
00:25:4460+7Male57OMMELIFT5:11 min/km19:02:1400:12:4800:12:55
17636
Lone SøgaardLone Søgaard
#36 Female 50-59
00:31:4900:31:49
(00:31:29)
18
(80)
00:31:2950-5918Female80OMMELIFT6:21 min/km19:02:2000:15:5300:15:36
20338
Ingrid Hollænder ChristensenIngrid Hollænder Christensen
#38 Female 60+
00:33:5400:33:54
(00:33:24)
9
(101)
00:33:2460+9Female101Team Sdr. Omme IF6:46 min/km19:02:3000:16:3200:16:51
5239
Johannes ChristensenJohannes Christensen
#39 Male 60+
00:24:0300:24:03
(00:23:30)
3
(37)
00:23:3060+3Male37Team Sdr. Omme IF4:48 min/km19:02:3300:11:4700:11:42
1240
Jonas Boes LarsenJonas Boes Larsen
#40 Male 16-39
00:19:3400:19:34
(00:19:27)
6
(9)
00:19:2716-396Male9Team Sdr. Omme IF3:54 min/km19:02:0700:09:3200:09:54
11341
Rikke Boes LarsenRikke Boes Larsen
#41 Female 40-49
00:27:4800:27:48
(00:27:36)
7
(41)
00:27:3640-497Female41Team Sdr. Omme IF5:33 min/km19:02:1100:13:4600:13:49
22142
Frank VenøFrank Venø
#42 Male 16-39
00:36:2800:36:28
(00:36:15)
26
(108)
00:36:1516-3926Male108Team Sdr. Omme IF7:17 min/km19:02:1300:16:2100:19:53
22043
Ea VenøEa Venø
#43 Female 00-15
00:36:2700:36:27
(00:36:13)
29
(113)
00:36:1300-1529Female113Team Sdr. Omme IF7:17 min/km19:02:1300:16:1900:19:54
16544
Lisbeth VenøLisbeth Venø
#44 Female 40-49
00:31:1100:31:11
(00:30:57)
14
(72)
00:30:5740-4914Female72Team Sdr. Omme IF6:14 min/km19:02:1300:15:1100:15:46
16745
Emilie VenøEmilie Venø
#45 Female 00-15
00:31:1100:31:11
(00:30:59)
22
(73)
00:30:5900-1522Female73Team Sdr. Omme IF6:14 min/km19:02:1200:15:1300:15:46
11746
Susanne HartmannSusanne Hartmann
#46 Female 50-59
00:28:0500:28:05
(00:27:39)
10
(43)
00:27:3950-5910Female43Grindsted Motion5:37 min/km19:02:2500:13:5700:13:42
23847
Tina ReisenhusTina Reisenhus
#47 Female 16-39
00:41:1500:41:15
(00:40:47)
31
(127)
00:40:4716-3931Female127Anne&Tina8:15 min/km19:02:2700:19:4500:21:01
23948
Anne JørgensenAnne Jørgensen
#48 Female 16-39
00:41:1500:41:15
(00:40:46)
32
(128)
00:40:4616-3932Female128Anne&Tina8:15 min/km19:02:2900:19:4500:21:01
20450
Camilla JensenCamilla Jensen
#50 Female 16-39
00:33:5800:33:58
(00:33:29)
24
(102)
00:33:2916-3924Female102Grindsted Motion6:47 min/km19:02:2800:16:0900:17:19
14451
Maja JensenMaja Jensen
#51 Female 00-15
00:29:5800:29:58
(00:29:30)
18
(58)
00:29:3000-1518Female58Grindsted Motion5:59 min/km19:02:2700:14:3100:14:58
25055
Hans HansenHans Hansen
#55 Male 60+
00:50:5400:50:54
(00:50:20)
16
(117)
00:50:2060+16Male117Grindsted Motion10:10 min/km19:02:3300:25:4300:24:36
22956
Leif JensenLeif Jensen
#56 Male 50-59
00:38:4300:38:43
(00:38:09)
21
(109)
00:38:0950-5921Male109Grindsted Motion7:44 min/km19:02:3400:18:5900:19:09
6057
Brian VenøBrian Venø
#57 Male 40-49
00:24:3400:24:34
(00:24:04)
9
(42)
00:24:0440-499Male42Billund Løbeklub4:54 min/km19:02:3000:12:0300:12:01
1358
Jan OlesenJan Olesen
#58 Male 16-39
00:19:4300:19:43
(00:19:35)
7
(10)
00:19:3516-397Male10Billund Triathlon3:56 min/km19:02:0800:09:3300:10:01
5759
Dennis FlugtDennis Flugt
#59 Male 40-49
00:24:3000:24:30
(00:24:05)
8
(40)
00:24:0540-498Male404:54 min/km19:02:2500:12:0800:11:56
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)