Sdr. Omme Løbet
28/05/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart2.5 kmMål
8466
Tobias Volmar KnudsenTobias Volmar Knudsen
#66 Male 00-15
00:26:0300:26:03
(00:26:03)
8
(58)
00:26:0300-158Male58Fam. Volmar Knudsen5:12 min/km19:02:0000:12:3900:13:23
23278
Rasmus Katborg PedersenRasmus Katborg Pedersen
#78 Male 00-15
00:39:0200:39:02
(00:39:02)
25
(110)
00:39:0200-1525Male1107:48 min/km19:02:0000:17:4000:21:22
4085
Silas GärtnerSilas Gärtner
#85 Male 00-15
00:23:0500:23:05
(00:23:05)
4
(31)
00:23:0500-154Male31Gärtner4:37 min/km19:02:0000:11:1800:11:46
146116
Valdemar SørensenValdemar Sørensen
#116 Male 00-15
00:30:0100:30:01
(00:30:01)
17
(87)
00:30:0100-1517Male87Team Sdr. Omme IF6:00 min/km19:02:0000:13:4200:16:18
141229
Gitte DegnGitte Degn
#229 Female 50-59
00:29:5300:29:53
(00:29:53)
14
(57)
00:29:5350-5914Female575:58 min/km19:02:0000:13:4000:16:12
22154
Thomas Nørsøller KrarupThomas Nørsøller Krarup
#154 Male 16-39
00:21:1700:21:17
(00:21:17)
11
(17)
00:21:1716-3911Male17Sædding Efterskole4:15 min/km19:02:0000:10:2500:10:52
29168
Per GlassauPer Glassau
#168 Male 60+
00:22:1600:22:16
(00:22:16)
1
(24)
00:22:1660+1Male24Vejle IF4:27 min/km19:02:0000:10:5800:11:18
139169
Simon AhmSimon Ahm
#169 Male 00-15
00:29:4800:29:48
(00:29:48)
16
(83)
00:29:4800-1516Male835:57 min/km19:02:0000:13:4000:16:07
7200
Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen
#200 Male 16-39
00:19:0700:19:07
(00:19:07)
4
(6)
00:19:0716-394Male6Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:49 min/km19:02:0000:09:4200:09:24
1204
Patrick HansenPatrick Hansen
#204 Male 16-39
00:16:0400:16:04
(00:16:04)
1
(1)
00:16:0416-391Male1Herning Løbeklub3:12 min/km19:02:0000:08:0600:07:58
17205
Mike HansenMike Hansen
#205 Male 00-15
00:20:4100:20:41
(00:20:41)
1
(13)
00:20:4100-151Male13Herning Løbeklub4:08 min/km19:02:0000:09:3900:11:02
2512
Kenneth MogensenKenneth Mogensen
#12 Male 40-49
00:21:4500:21:45
(00:21:45)
4
(20)
00:21:4540-494Male20Blåhøj Motion4:21 min/km19:02:0000:10:4200:11:02
108226
Magnus KristensenMagnus Kristensen
#226 Male 00-15
00:27:3700:27:37
(00:27:36)
12
(70)
00:27:3600-1512Male705:31 min/km19:02:0100:13:2500:14:11
2172
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen
#172 Male 16-39
00:16:1200:16:12
(00:16:09)
2
(2)
00:16:0916-392Male2Byparken Brørup3:14 min/km19:02:0200:08:0300:08:06
4203
Peder HansenPeder Hansen
#203 Male 40-49
00:18:4300:18:43
(00:18:41)
1
(4)
00:18:4140-491Male4Herning Løbeklub3:44 min/km19:02:0200:09:1800:09:23
240125
Frederik ThychosenFrederik Thychosen
#125 Male 16-39
00:42:2400:42:24
(00:42:18)
28
(112)
00:42:1816-3928Male1128:28 min/km19:02:0500:19:2900:22:49
19142
Anton Bæk AndersenAnton Bæk Andersen
#142 Male 00-15
00:20:5200:20:52
(00:20:46)
2
(15)
00:20:4600-152Male15Sædding Efterskole4:10 min/km19:02:0600:10:1800:10:27
12484
Stephanie GärtnerStephanie Gärtner
#84 Female 00-15
00:28:5800:28:58
(00:28:51)
15
(47)
00:28:5100-1515Female47Gärtner5:47 min/km19:02:0600:13:3500:15:16
8250
Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen
#250 Female 00-15
00:19:1500:19:15
(00:19:08)
1
(2)
00:19:0800-151Female2AK Heden3:51 min/km19:02:0600:09:1900:09:49
115198
Teddy ThøgersenTeddy Thøgersen
#198 Male 60+
00:27:5900:27:59
(00:27:51)
9
(74)
00:27:5160+9Male74Hejnsvig Runners5:35 min/km19:02:0700:13:4400:14:07
39348
Samuel ThyssenSamuel Thyssen
#348 Male 00-15
00:23:0200:23:02
(00:22:54)
3
(30)
00:22:5400-153Male30Sædding Efterskole4:36 min/km19:02:0700:11:2700:11:26
1240
Jonas Boes LarsenJonas Boes Larsen
#40 Male 16-39
00:19:3400:19:34
(00:19:27)
6
(9)
00:19:2716-396Male9Team Sdr. Omme IF3:54 min/km19:02:0700:09:3200:09:54
590
Jan Hybner-PedersenJan Hybner-Pedersen
#90 Male 50-59
00:18:4700:18:47
(00:18:39)
1
(5)
00:18:3950-591Male5Skive AM3:45 min/km19:02:0700:09:1600:09:23
152102
Malou Thyregaard KjeldsenMalou Thyregaard Kjeldsen
#102 Female 00-15
00:30:3400:30:34
(00:30:26)
20
(63)
00:30:2600-1520Female636:06 min/km19:02:0700:14:0500:16:20
14148
Kim Engrob BøndergaardKim Engrob Bøndergaard
#148 Male 40-49
00:19:5600:19:56
(00:19:48)
2
(11)
00:19:4840-492Male11Sædding Efterskole3:59 min/km19:02:0700:09:4000:10:07
9141
Kristina JessenKristina Jessen
#141 Female 16-39
00:19:2800:19:28
(00:19:21)
1
(3)
00:19:2116-391Female3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:53 min/km19:02:0700:09:3500:09:45
11174
Bent RasmussenBent Rasmussen
#174 Male 50-59
00:19:3300:19:33
(00:19:26)
2
(8)
00:19:2650-592Male8Byparken Brørup3:54 min/km19:02:0700:09:3300:09:53
10177
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen
#177 Male 16-39
00:19:2800:19:28
(00:19:21)
5
(7)
00:19:2116-395Male7Byparken Brørup3:53 min/km19:02:0700:09:3400:09:46
6179
Anja Overlund KristensenAnja Overlund Kristensen
#179 Female 40-49
00:19:0700:19:07
(00:18:59)
1
(1)
00:18:5940-491Female1Byparken Brørup3:49 min/km19:02:0700:09:3500:09:24
3180
Alexander Overlund KristensenAlexander Overlund Kristensen
#180 Male 16-39
00:17:3100:17:31
(00:17:24)
3
(3)
00:17:2416-393Male3Byparken Brørup3:30 min/km19:02:0700:08:3400:08:49
36235
Marie Rebbe TrabjergMarie Rebbe Trabjerg
#235 Female 16-39
00:22:3600:22:36
(00:22:28)
4
(8)
00:22:2816-394Female8Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:31 min/km19:02:0800:10:5900:11:29
116132
Naja DalsgaardNaja Dalsgaard
#132 Female 00-15
00:28:0100:28:01
(00:27:52)
14
(42)
00:27:5200-1514Female42Billund Løbeklub5:36 min/km19:02:0800:13:1800:14:34
3491
Grethe LarsenGrethe Larsen
#91 Female 50-59
00:22:3400:22:34
(00:22:25)
1
(7)
00:22:2550-591Female7Skive AM4:30 min/km19:02:0800:11:0800:11:16
2496
Jørgen SøgårdJørgen Søgård
#96 Male 40-49
00:21:2700:21:27
(00:21:19)
3
(19)
00:21:1940-493Male19Hejnsvig Runners4:17 min/km19:02:0800:10:2600:10:52
8686
Felix GärtnerFelix Gärtner
#86 Male 00-15
00:26:1100:26:11
(00:26:03)
9
(60)
00:26:0300-159Male60Gärtner5:14 min/km19:02:0800:13:0300:12:59
19688
Laura KnudsenLaura Knudsen
#88 Female 00-15
00:33:1700:33:17
(00:33:09)
27
(96)
00:33:0900-1527Female966:39 min/km19:02:0800:16:0000:17:08
3089
Erik M V SørensenErik M V Sørensen
#89 Male 50-59
00:22:1700:22:17
(00:22:08)
5
(25)
00:22:0850-595Male25Brørup Løbeklub4:27 min/km19:02:0800:10:5800:11:09
4165
Line Volmar KnudsenLine Volmar Knudsen
#65 Female 00-15
00:23:0800:23:08
(00:22:59)
3
(10)
00:22:5900-153Female10Fam. Volmar Knudsen4:37 min/km19:02:0800:11:2400:11:35
1358
Jan OlesenJan Olesen
#58 Male 16-39
00:19:4300:19:43
(00:19:35)
7
(10)
00:19:3516-397Male10Billund Triathlon3:56 min/km19:02:0800:09:3300:10:01
35237
Søren Lindskov Bendt-QvistSøren Lindskov Bendt-Qvist
#237 Male 40-49
00:22:3600:22:36
(00:22:27)
5
(28)
00:22:2740-495Male28Aarhus Fremad Atletik4:31 min/km19:02:0800:10:5900:11:28
43176
Christian S. AndersenChristian S. Andersen
#176 Male 00-15
00:23:2300:23:23
(00:23:15)
5
(32)
00:23:1500-155Male32Byparken Brørup4:40 min/km19:02:0800:11:3900:11:36
111251
Sebastian HelligsøSebastian Helligsø
#251 Male 00-15
00:27:4400:27:44
(00:27:35)
13
(71)
00:27:3500-1513Male715:32 min/km19:02:0800:13:2200:14:12
15253
Morten Mosevang PedersenMorten Mosevang Pedersen
#253 Male 16-39
00:19:5900:19:59
(00:19:51)
8
(12)
00:19:5116-398Male12Brørup Løbeklub3:59 min/km19:02:0800:09:4800:10:02
135264
Johanne FrandsenJohanne Frandsen
#264 Female 00-15
00:29:4500:29:45
(00:29:36)
16
(53)
00:29:3600-1516Female535:57 min/km19:02:0800:13:5000:15:46
7813
Louise Riber JepsenLouise Riber Jepsen
#13 Female 16-39
00:25:4700:25:47
(00:25:38)
8
(25)
00:25:3816-398Female25Blåhøj Motion5:09 min/km19:02:0800:12:4700:12:50
798
Henning SaaugaardHenning Saaugaard
#8 Male 40-49
00:25:5200:25:52
(00:25:44)
11
(54)
00:25:4440-4911Male545:10 min/km19:02:0800:13:0200:12:42
5911
Vinni RiberVinni Riber
#11 Female 40-49
00:24:3400:24:34
(00:24:25)
3
(18)
00:24:2540-493Female18Blåhøj Motion4:54 min/km19:02:0800:12:1800:12:07
534
Anni TerkildsenAnni Terkildsen
#4 Female 50-59
00:24:0500:24:05
(00:23:56)
4
(16)
00:23:5650-594Female16Hejnsvig Runners4:49 min/km19:02:0800:11:4800:12:08
6327
Lis AallingLis Aalling
#27 Female 50-59
00:25:0000:25:00
(00:24:51)
5
(21)
00:24:5150-595Female21Brørup Løbeklub5:00 min/km19:02:0900:12:2400:12:27
16462
Anne Østergaard LauridsenAnne Østergaard Lauridsen
#62 Female 00-15
00:30:5700:30:57
(00:30:47)
21
(71)
00:30:4700-1521Female716:11 min/km19:02:0900:14:2900:16:17
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)