Blåvandshuk Rundt
11/08/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
Kategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
117
Henrik NielsenHenrik Nielsen
#17 Male
02:54:4502:54:451
(1)
1Male1Cycling West39.5 km/h10:00:0912:54:45
2105
Thomas TheilgaardThomas Theilgaard
#105 Male
02:54:4502:54:452
(2)
2Male2Tarp Cykel Motion39.5 km/h10:00:0712:54:45
3246
Rene CramonRene Cramon
#246 Male
02:56:2402:56:243
(3)
3Male3c og c39.1 km/h10:20:1612:56:24
450
Erik FusagerErik Fusager
#50 Male
02:56:2602:56:264
(4)
4Male4Tarp Cykel Motion39.1 km/h10:00:0812:56:26
5114
Claus TermandsenClaus Termandsen
#114 Male
02:56:2602:56:265
(5)
5Male5Cycling West39.1 km/h10:00:1012:56:26
662
Morten SmedegaardMorten Smedegaard
#62 Male
02:56:3002:56:306
(6)
6Male6Tarp Cykel Motion39.1 km/h10:00:0712:56:30
747
Bjarne FrederiksenBjarne Frederiksen
#47 Male
03:01:0603:01:067
(7)
7Male7Tarp Cykel Motion38.1 km/h10:00:0813:01:06
864
Søren MortensenSøren Mortensen
#64 Male
03:01:0703:01:078
(8)
8Male8Tarp Cykel Motion38.1 km/h10:00:0813:01:07
971
Brian KirkegaardBrian Kirkegaard
#71 Male
03:01:0703:01:079
(9)
9Male9Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank38.1 km/h10:00:1013:01:07
10227
Henrik SchmidtHenrik Schmidt
#227 Male
03:01:0803:01:0810
(10)
10Male10Varde Cykelklub38.1 km/h10:00:1013:01:08
11222
Steffen SillesenSteffen Sillesen
#222 Male
03:01:1003:01:1011
(11)
11Male11Oksbøl Cykel Team38.1 km/h10:00:1013:01:10
1263
Poul Arne OlsenPoul Arne Olsen
#63 Male
03:01:1103:01:1112
(12)
12Male12Tarp Cykel Motion38.1 km/h10:00:0913:01:11
1377
Per BromerholmPer Bromerholm
#77 Male
03:01:1103:01:1113
(13)
13Male13Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank38.1 km/h10:00:0913:01:11
14237
Jens MalgaardJens Malgaard
#237 Male
03:01:1103:01:1114
(14)
14Male14Varde cykekklub38.1 km/h10:00:1013:01:11
15108
Peter MadsenPeter Madsen
#108 Male
03:07:2303:07:2315
(15)
15Male1536.8 km/h10:00:1113:07:23
1686
Brian AaboeBrian Aaboe
#86 Male
03:09:5703:09:5716
(16)
16Male16Cykelnerven Vestjylland36.3 km/h10:04:1013:13:57
17204
Lasse BechLasse Bech
#204 Male
03:10:0703:10:0717
(17)
17Male1736.3 km/h10:04:0513:14:07
1857
Karsten AagaardKarsten Aagaard
#57 Male
03:10:0803:10:0818
(18)
18Male18Tarp Cykel Motion36.3 km/h10:04:0713:14:08
1985
Brian Harry BoysenBrian Harry Boysen
#85 Male
03:10:0803:10:0819
(19)
19Male19Cykelnerven36.3 km/h10:04:1113:14:08
2058
Kenneth GuldagerKenneth Guldager
#58 Male
03:10:0903:10:0920
(20)
20Male20Tarp Cykel Motion36.3 km/h10:04:0713:14:09
21203
Jakob PoulsenJakob Poulsen
#203 Male
03:10:1003:10:1021
(21)
21Male2136.3 km/h10:04:0713:14:10
2236
Michael HykkelbjergMichael Hykkelbjerg
#36 Male
03:10:1103:10:1122
(22)
22Male22Team Hykkelbjerg36.3 km/h10:04:1213:14:11
23228
Flemming AhleFlemming Ahle
#228 Male
03:10:1203:10:1223
(23)
23Male23SGI36.3 km/h10:04:0913:14:12
24207
Peter Holm NielsenPeter Holm Nielsen
#207 Male
03:11:4603:11:4624
(24)
24Male24BCC Elite36.0 km/h10:00:1113:11:46
2548
Torben HøjlandTorben Højland
#48 Male
03:13:5503:13:5525
(25)
25Male25Tarp Cykel Motion35.6 km/h10:00:0813:13:55
26230
Torben LTorben L
#230 Male
03:15:0503:15:0526
(26)
26Male26Mig35.4 km/h10:00:0813:15:05
27202
Bjarne StageBjarne Stage
#202 Male
03:17:5503:17:5527
(27)
27Male2734.9 km/h10:04:0913:21:55
2898
Pauli Holm ChristensenPauli Holm Christensen
#98 Male
03:24:4103:24:4128
(28)
28Male28Titan Wind Personaleforening33.7 km/h10:04:1113:28:41
2959
Kent JytzlerKent Jytzler
#59 Male
03:24:4303:24:4329
(29)
29Male29Tarp Cykel Motion33.7 km/h10:04:0813:28:43
3084
René PetersenRené Petersen
#84 Male
03:24:4403:24:4430
(30)
30Male30Cykelnerven Vestjylland33.7 km/h10:04:0813:28:44
3196
Michael Rene JensenMichael Rene Jensen
#96 Male
03:24:4503:24:4531
(31)
31Male31Titan Wind Personaleforening33.7 km/h10:04:0813:28:45
32111
Hardy Runge NielsenHardy Runge Nielsen
#111 Male
03:24:4503:24:4532
(32)
32Male32Varde Cykelklub33.7 km/h10:04:1213:28:45
33133
Lavstsen SvendLavstsen Svend
#133 Male
03:27:1203:27:1233
(33)
33Male33Grindsted Cykelmtion33.3 km/h10:06:1513:33:12
34160
Peter K. HansenPeter K. Hansen
#160 Male
03:27:1303:27:1334
(34)
34Male34Grindsted Cykel Motion33.3 km/h10:06:1613:33:13
3572
Børge JægerBørge Jæger
#72 Male
03:30:5603:30:5635
(35)
35Male35Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank32.7 km/h10:06:1213:36:56
36241
Frank KnudsenFrank Knudsen
#241 Male
03:31:4003:31:4036
(36)
36Male36VKS32.6 km/h10:06:1613:37:40
37240
Thomas WesthThomas Westh
#240 Male
03:31:4203:31:4237
(37)
37Male3732.6 km/h10:06:1513:37:42
3878
Poul BjerrumPoul Bjerrum
#78 Male
03:31:4603:31:4638
(38)
38Male38Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank32.6 km/h10:06:1313:37:46
3949
Dan Grinderslev FrederiksenDan Grinderslev Frederiksen
#49 Male
03:32:0903:32:0939
(39)
39Male39Tarp Cykel Motion32.5 km/h10:04:0813:36:09
4082
Kirsten Bak HansenKirsten Bak Hansen
#82 Female
03:32:1503:32:151
(1)
1Female1Sundhedsshoppen32.5 km/h10:06:1413:38:15
41201
Henrik JensenHenrik Jensen
#201 Male
03:32:5503:32:5540
(40)
40Male4032.4 km/h10:06:2313:38:55
4253
Anders GorritzenAnders Gorritzen
#53 Male
03:33:4503:33:4541
(41)
41Male41Tarp Cykel Motion32.3 km/h10:04:0813:37:45
43183
Flemming Riber SørensenFlemming Riber Sørensen
#183 Male
03:33:4703:33:4742
(42)
42Male4232.3 km/h10:04:1013:37:47
44184
Stig PedersenStig Pedersen
#184 Male
03:38:0803:38:0843
(43)
43Male4331.6 km/h10:06:2213:44:08
4520
Andreas ChristensenAndreas Christensen
#20 Male
03:38:0803:38:0844
(44)
44Male44De 2 på tur!31.6 km/h10:06:1513:44:08
4621
Simon ØllegaardSimon Øllegaard
#21 Male
03:38:1603:38:1645
(45)
45Male45De 2 på tur!31.6 km/h10:06:1513:44:16
4775
Meiner HundebølMeiner Hundebøl
#75 Male
03:38:1703:38:1746
(46)
46Male46Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank31.6 km/h10:06:1113:44:17
48185
Bo Klitten KjærgårdBo Klitten Kjærgård
#185 Male
03:38:4103:38:4147
(47)
47Male4731.6 km/h10:06:1913:44:41
49231
Jens Arne Hjort GregersenJens Arne Hjort Gregersen
#231 Male
03:41:2203:41:2248
(48)
48Male4831.2 km/h10:04:1213:45:22
50104
Morten Digmann SchmidtMorten Digmann Schmidt
#104 Male
03:42:0903:42:0949
(49)
49Male49Varde Cykelklub31.1 km/h10:06:1413:48:09
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)