Skjern Bank Løbet
28/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStart10 km splitMål
1952
Brian Hjelm01:20:4917-401Male1Maxpower3:50 min/km10:00:0010:40:3311:20:49
2887
Niels Kjærgaard01:21:3117-402Male2EAM3:52 min/km10:00:0210:40:1711:21:31
3933
Danni Callesen01:21:5141-591Male3Ribe Motion - RIMO3:53 min/km10:00:0110:40:3011:21:51
4916
Jan Aalling01:22:0741-592Male4Brørup Løbeklub3:54 min/km10:00:0110:40:4711:22:07
5877
Kim Ebbesen01:23:2717-403Male53:58 min/km10:00:0010:41:3411:23:27
6920
Patrick Thy01:24:1417-404Male64:00 min/km10:00:0210:42:3111:24:14
7906
Ole Jørgensen01:24:5441-593Male7Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:02 min/km10:00:0110:42:3111:24:54
8955
Regina Aagaard01:24:5517-401Female14:02 min/km10:00:0110:42:3011:24:55
9953
Max Bønsdorff01:26:3417-405Male8Maxpower4:07 min/km10:00:0010:43:4311:26:34
10915
Rasmus Skov Jensen01:29:4517-406Male94:16 min/km10:00:0310:44:3911:29:45
11934
Christoffer Brandt01:30:4941-594Male10Ribe Motion - RIMO4:19 min/km10:00:0310:44:3711:30:49
12958
Sten Vium01:30:5641-595Male114:19 min/km10:00:0210:44:3811:30:56
13948
Christian Knippel Knudsen01:33:0717-407Male124:26 min/km10:00:1010:47:1611:33:07
14917
Torsten Worm01:33:2017-408Male134:26 min/km10:00:0310:47:0611:33:20
15891
Karsten Madsen01:34:1217-409Male144N Tjæreborg Motion4:29 min/km10:00:0410:48:3111:34:12
16919
Christina Nordahl Christiansen01:34:1317-402Female24:29 min/km10:00:0710:47:3411:34:13
17928
Mats Rudklint01:34:2441-596Male15Ribe Motion - RIMO4:29 min/km10:00:0310:47:1311:34:24
18925
Karlo Bernt Nielsen01:35:0660+1Male16SGI løb4:31 min/km10:00:0610:47:1011:35:06
19926
Thomas Sølbeck01:35:1341-597Male17Ribe Motion - RIMO4:32 min/km10:00:0310:47:1511:35:13
20879
Esben Nielsen01:35:1717-4010Male184:32 min/km10:00:0410:45:0911:35:17
21897
Søren Radmer01:36:4941-598Male19Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:36 min/km10:00:0410:49:2311:36:49
22889
Anders Andresen01:37:1441-599Male204N Tjæreborg Motion4:37 min/km10:00:0410:47:2011:37:14
23936
Britt Mauritzen01:37:2741-591Female3Ribe Motion - RIMO4:38 min/km10:00:0410:48:1511:37:27
24898
Ulla Due Lange01:40:5241-592Female4IVG / DHK4:48 min/km10:00:0610:50:2111:40:52
25962
Janne Lykon01:40:5917-403Female54:48 min/km10:00:0710:51:0711:40:59
26911
Brian Iversen01:41:3441-5910Male21Team Tvilling4:50 min/km10:00:1610:49:1311:41:34
27907
Michael Frank Hansen01:41:3441-5911Male22Team Tvilling4:50 min/km10:00:1610:49:1311:41:34
28961
Jesper Ulv Bromerholm01:41:3917-4011Male234:50 min/km10:00:1310:49:1611:41:39
29896
Anders Harck01:41:4341-5912Male244N Tjæreborg Motion4:50 min/km10:00:0410:50:2211:41:43
30883
Rikke Haulrik Ruby01:41:4517-404Female6Byparken4:50 min/km10:00:0510:50:2811:41:45
31885
Mads T. Nielsen01:43:2441-5913Male25Løb i Vorbasse4:55 min/km10:00:1210:52:1111:43:24
32892
Steen Østergaard01:43:3641-5914Male26Team Skjern Bank4:56 min/km10:00:0710:51:0911:43:36
33937
Carsten Høxbro01:43:4341-5915Male274:56 min/km10:00:0410:51:5811:43:43
34922
Brian Vinbech01:43:4417-4012Male284:56 min/km10:00:0510:51:5611:43:44
35942
Søren Iversen01:43:4541-5916Male29PolyTech4:56 min/km10:00:0810:51:1111:43:45
36905
Jan Allan Sørensen01:44:2160+2Male30Esbjerg Atletik og Motion4:58 min/km10:00:0210:50:3111:44:21
37960
Dorte Olesen01:44:4717-405Female74:59 min/km10:00:0710:52:2011:44:47
38901
Kurt Nielsen01:45:2741-5917Male31Løb i Vorbasse5:01 min/km10:00:0910:50:3411:45:27
39910
Morten Brender Zilmer01:45:3217-4013Male32Team Tvilling5:01 min/km10:00:2010:51:0811:45:32
40908
Andreas Snitgård Nielsen01:45:3217-4014Male33Team Tvilling5:01 min/km10:00:1910:51:0711:45:32
41895
Keld Grunnet01:46:5741-5918Male345:05 min/km10:00:1010:54:5311:46:57
42893
Gert Jensen01:47:2017-406Female85:06 min/km10:00:1010:54:5211:47:20
43954
Allan Morsø01:47:2441-5919Male35Team Mosegaard5:06 min/km10:00:1310:53:5311:47:24
44929
Preben Sørensen01:49:1360+3Male36Ribe Motion - RIMO5:12 min/km10:00:0510:54:3911:49:13
45921
Hans Scheffler01:49:2741-5920Male37PolyTech5:12 min/km10:00:0610:53:3711:49:27
46939
Mogens Ethelberg01:49:5241-5921Male38Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:13 min/km10:00:0410:54:4011:49:52
47943
Lea Højstoft Madsen01:49:5417-407Female95:14 min/km10:00:0610:55:1111:49:54
48959
Ove Eldrup Nielsen01:50:1560+4Male395:15 min/km10:00:1310:53:5311:50:15
49949
Karina Sølbech Petersen01:50:4817-408Female105:16 min/km10:00:0910:55:3211:50:48
50616
Lennarth Fyhn01:51:2817-4015Male40Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:18 min/km10:00:0810:55:0311:51:28
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)