Lufthavnen Rundt
04/11/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnNettotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartMål
33659
Flemming T. MøllerFlemming T. Møller
#659 Male 4049
01:32:073
(32)
01:32:0740493Male32#BeerrunnersDenmark4:22 min/km10:00:0811:32:16
212603
Maria JakobsenMaria Jakobsen
#603 Female 4049
02:03:4225
(72)
02:03:42404925Female72#BeerrunnersDenmark5:51 min/km10:00:0912:03:52
16680
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov
#680 Male 5059
01:26:492
(16)
01:26:4950592Male16AAC/MRCDenmark4:06 min/km10:00:0511:26:55
206476
Mads BeckMads Beck
#476 Male 3039
02:02:1833
(138)
02:02:18303933Male138AktivitetsforeningenDenmark5:47 min/km10:00:2312:02:42
202645
Majbritt HenriksenMajbritt Henriksen
#645 Female 2029
02:01:3621
(65)
02:01:36202921Female65Albertslund rideklubs eliteholdDenmark5:45 min/km10:00:2612:02:03
216643
Lasse CrugerLasse Cruger
#643 Male 3039
02:04:3535
(142)
02:04:35303935Male142Albertslund rideklubs eliteholdDenmark5:54 min/km10:00:1412:04:50
217647
Sofie Rachana WilsonSofie Rachana Wilson
#647 Female 3039
02:04:3619
(75)
02:04:36303919Female75Albertslund rideklubs eliteholdDenmark5:54 min/km10:00:1412:04:50
218644
Maja Juul HansenMaja Juul Hansen
#644 Female 1019
02:04:361
(76)
02:04:3610191Female76Albertslund rideklubs eliteholdDenmark5:54 min/km10:00:1312:04:50
227648
Tina LindeloffTina Lindeloff
#648 Female 4049
02:06:0727
(80)
02:06:07404927Female80Albertslund rideklubs eliteholdDenmark5:58 min/km10:00:1312:06:21
243646
Marie Rune SørensenMarie Rune Sørensen
#646 Female 2029
02:09:3230
(91)
02:09:32202930Female91Albertslund rideklubs eliteholdDenmark6:08 min/km10:00:1312:09:45
20527
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen
#527 Male 2029
01:27:026
(19)
01:27:0220296Male19Ålenes FFDenmark4:07 min/km10:00:0511:27:07
82661
Mia Mørkeby JohnsenMia Mørkeby Johnsen
#661 Female 4049
01:44:396
(13)
01:44:3940496Female13ALOTDenmark4:57 min/km10:00:0811:44:47
4671
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj
#671 Male 2029
01:21:062
(4)
01:21:0620292Male4Amager AtletikDenmark3:50 min/km10:00:0411:21:11
51732
Lasse MaidstoneLasse Maidstone
#732 Male 2029
01:39:1214
(47)
01:39:12202914Male47Anti-JakobDenmark4:42 min/km10:00:1011:39:23
268447
Birgitte FriisBirgitte Friis
#447 Female 2029
02:19:5034
(109)
02:19:50202934Female109Benløse LøbeklubDenmark6:37 min/km10:00:4112:20:32
9708
Philip Roque ConcilladoPhilip Roque Concillado
#708 Male 3039
01:24:595
(9)
01:24:5930395Male9Big FourDenmark4:01 min/km10:00:0411:25:03
174642
Frode NielsenFrode Nielsen
#642 Male 4049
01:57:3535
(121)
01:57:35404935Male121CityløberneDenmark5:34 min/km10:00:2711:58:02
135498
Teit Sort UldumTeit Sort Uldum
#498 Male 5059
01:52:2817
(102)
01:52:28505917Male102Copenhagen FrontrunnersDenmark5:19 min/km10:00:2111:52:50
186683
Antoni BlahutaAntoni Blahuta
#683 Male 4049
01:59:2736
(127)
01:59:27404936Male127CP runners5:39 min/km10:00:1511:59:42
48515
Claus HinckeClaus Hincke
#515 Male 4049
01:38:338
(44)
01:38:3340498Male44CPHDenmark4:40 min/km10:00:0611:38:39
104682
Britt WinklerBritt Winkler
#682 Female 4049
01:48:449
(22)
01:48:4440499Female22CPHDenmark5:09 min/km10:00:0611:48:51
182504
Inger SeebergInger Seeberg
#504 Female 4049
01:58:3422
(58)
01:58:34404922Female58CPHDenmark5:37 min/km10:00:0611:58:40
192518
Kristoffer Plenge-BrandtKristoffer Plenge-Brandt
#518 Male 4049
02:00:1238
(132)
02:00:12404938Male132CPHDenmark5:41 min/km10:00:0612:00:19
163484
Niclas Riis HendriksenNiclas Riis Hendriksen
#484 Male 2029
01:56:2432
(116)
01:56:24202932Male116DADVenturesDenmark5:31 min/km10:00:2611:56:50
261672
Robert Bruun MariagerRobert Bruun Mariager
#672 Male 5059
02:15:5832
(159)
02:15:58505932Male159Dansk halvmarathonklubDenmark6:26 min/km10:00:2212:16:21
264536
Henriette FrostHenriette Frost
#536 Female 3039
02:17:1228
(105)
02:17:12303928Female105DistanceRunning.dkDenmark6:30 min/km10:00:4312:17:56
59532
Laura KrusborgLaura Krusborg
#532 Female 2029
01:41:002
(8)
01:41:0020292Female8ETNA I UDBRUDDenmark4:47 min/km10:00:0911:41:09
115533
Stine Uldbjerg HansenStine Uldbjerg Hansen
#533 Female 2029
01:50:049
(27)
01:50:0420299Female27ETNA I UDBRUDDenmark5:13 min/km10:00:1011:50:15
188512
Martin LevyMartin Levy
#512 Male 2029
01:59:3434
(129)
01:59:34202934Male129FlamingosDenmark5:40 min/km10:00:1611:59:51
42733
Per FrederiksenPer Frederiksen
#733 Male 5059
01:36:037
(39)
01:36:0350597Male39Fløng kondiDenmark4:33 min/km10:00:1111:36:14
153734
Susan FrandsenSusan Frandsen
#734 Female 4049
01:55:3814
(42)
01:55:38404914Female42Goldbear RunnersDenmark5:28 min/km10:00:3911:56:18
242744
Stephanie HansenStephanie Hansen
#744 Female 3039
02:09:2425
(90)
02:09:24303925Female90goldbearrunnerDenmark6:08 min/km10:00:2812:09:52
246637
Pia BardorfPia Bardorf
#637 Female 4049
02:10:3031
(93)
02:10:30404931Female93HaslerneDenmark6:11 min/km10:00:1112:10:41
11660
Rasmus MelsenRasmus Melsen
#660 Male 3039
01:25:147
(11)
01:25:1430397Male11Hechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubDenmark4:02 min/km10:00:0311:25:18
235722
Niels TechenNiels Techen
#722 Male 5059
02:07:5328
(151)
02:07:53505928Male151Helmer Christiansen A/SDenmark6:03 min/km10:00:3812:08:31
28464
Martina Müller HolstMartina Müller Holst
#464 Male 5059
01:29:134
(27)
01:29:1350594Male27HerlevløberneDenmark4:13 min/km10:00:0411:29:18
249463
Linda WindLinda Wind
#463 Female 5059
02:12:325
(95)
02:12:3250595Female95HerlevløberneDenmark6:16 min/km10:00:1912:12:52
250462
Gert MortensenGert Mortensen
#462 Male 5059
02:12:3329
(155)
02:12:33505929Male155HerlevløberneDenmark6:16 min/km10:00:1912:12:53
83461
Malene EhlersMalene Ehlers
#461 Female 3039
01:45:005
(14)
01:45:0030395Female14HI -Herlev Tri og MotionDenmark4:58 min/km10:00:0511:45:06
124454
Jacob NissenJacob Nissen
#454 Male 4049
01:51:2429
(94)
01:51:24404929Male94Jkr bygDenmark5:16 min/km10:00:1311:51:37
231524
Nina SchandorffNina Schandorff
#524 Female 4049
02:06:5528
(81)
02:06:55404928Female81Joggers by choiceDenmark6:00 min/km10:00:2412:07:19
233526
Christine ChrysikosChristine Chrysikos
#526 Female 5059
02:07:144
(83)
02:07:1450594Female83Joggers by choiceDenmark6:01 min/km10:00:2612:07:40
185545
Dorte IbsenDorte Ibsen
#545 Female 4049
01:58:5423
(59)
01:58:54404923Female59Jyderup løbeklubDenmark5:38 min/km10:00:2311:59:18
171725
Janne Ekstrøm LarsenJanne Ekstrøm Larsen
#725 Female 4049
01:56:5818
(52)
01:56:58404918Female52Karlslunde triDenmark5:32 min/km10:00:1611:57:15
56525
Stine AndersenStine Andersen
#525 Female 4049
01:40:313
(6)
01:40:3140493Female6KVIK Tri TeamDenmark4:45 min/km10:00:3211:41:04
205495
Karola HansenKarola Hansen
#495 Female 4049
02:02:1824
(68)
02:02:18404924Female68KVIK Tri TeamDenmark5:47 min/km10:00:1312:02:32
196709
Jeanette LindevangJeanette Lindevang
#709 Female 3039
02:01:1517
(63)
02:01:15303917Female63Langeskov Løb og MotionDenmark5:44 min/km10:00:4712:02:02
89408
Søren Lerche RasmussenSøren Lerche Rasmussen
#408 Male 6069
01:46:061
(73)
01:46:0660691Male73Mads Lerche Rasmussen R. I. P.Denmark5:01 min/km10:00:1411:46:21
44668
Jean MeilstrupJean Meilstrup
#668 Female 3039
01:37:011
(4)
01:37:0130391Female4Marathon SportDenmark4:35 min/km10:00:0511:37:07
6652
Christoffer Haubro OvervadChristoffer Haubro Overvad
#652 Male 2029
01:23:173
(6)
01:23:1720293Male6Mikkeller Running ClubDenmark3:56 min/km10:00:0411:23:22
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)