Lejre Løbet
19/09/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
FavoritNet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnNettotidNettotidKategoriNet Cat PosKønNet Gender PosKlubHastighedStartMål
14
Lasse Wärme Mygind HansenLasse Wärme Mygind Hansen
#4 Male Mænd
00:21:0700:21:07Mænd1Male1Fritidscentret Grønhøjgård4:13 min/km17:12:3117:33:39
247
Theo Leonardo Westergaard-PedersenTheo Leonardo Westergaard-Pedersen
#47 Male Mænd
00:25:5000:25:50Mænd2Male2Dagtilbud område B5:10 min/km17:12:3317:38:24
32
Christina AndersenChristina Andersen
#2 Female K
00:26:3900:26:39K1Female1Visitation og Bestiller5:19 min/km17:12:3717:39:17
417
Ruth KösterRuth Köster
#17 Female K
00:27:3200:27:32K2Female2Visitation og Bestiller5:30 min/km17:12:4717:40:19
546
Bente BrøndstedBente Brøndsted
#46 Female K
00:27:4900:27:49K3Female3Dagtilbud område B5:33 min/km17:12:3717:40:27
622
Hanne KaulbergHanne Kaulberg
#22 Female K
00:28:2300:28:23K4Female4Osted5:40 min/km17:12:4117:41:05
731
Nordstjernen #2Nordstjernen #2
#31 Female K
00:29:2600:29:26K5Female5Nordstjernen5:53 min/km17:12:4617:42:12
828
Jacob Hørlyck KruseJacob Hørlyck Kruse
#28 Male Mænd
00:29:3800:29:38Mænd3Male3Center for Børn og Læring5:55 min/km17:12:3517:42:14
99
Britt NielsenBritt Nielsen
#9 Female K
00:29:3900:29:39K6Female6Hvalsø Rådhus5:55 min/km17:12:3517:42:14
1018
Stina MeldgaardStina Meldgaard
#18 Female K
00:29:4500:29:45K7Female7Visitation & Bestiller5:57 min/km17:12:4317:42:28
113
Hanne BuskHanne Busk
#3 Female K
00:29:5200:29:52K8Female8Solsikken5:58 min/km17:12:3217:42:25
125
Pia LarsenPia Larsen
#5 Female K
00:30:4400:30:44K9Female9Solsikken Gevnìnge6:08 min/km17:12:3517:43:20
1319
Pia Rask PoulsenPia Rask Poulsen
#19 Female K
00:30:4900:30:49K10Female10Visitation & Bestiller6:09 min/km17:12:3717:43:27
1448
Marie BrandtMarie Brandt
#48 Female K
00:30:4900:30:49K11Female11Dagtilbud område B6:09 min/km17:12:3717:43:27
1523
Marianne NielsenMarianne Nielsen
#23 Female K
00:30:5900:30:59K12Female12Osted6:11 min/km17:12:4217:43:42
16151
Susan StengelshøjSusan Stengelshøj
#151 Female K
00:31:4200:31:42K13Female136:20 min/km17:12:3417:44:17
1721
Mette MøllerMette Møller
#21 Female K
00:32:2800:32:28K14Female14Osted6:29 min/km17:12:4217:45:10
1825
Sisse HolmSisse Holm
#25 Female K
00:32:2900:32:29K15Female15Børn- og Ungerådgivningen6:29 min/km17:12:3417:45:03
1927
Mia HerløvMia Herløv
#27 Female K
00:32:4800:32:48K16Female16CJS6:33 min/km17:12:4617:45:34
20134
Lene FrederiksenLene Frederiksen
#134 Female K
00:34:3500:34:35K17Female17Ukendt6:55 min/km17:12:5017:47:26
2198
Sabrina ElmborgSabrina Elmborg
#98 Female K
00:34:4200:34:42K18Female18Børn 0g Unge6:56 min/km17:12:3517:47:17
2210
Charlotte SchleiterCharlotte Schleiter
#10 Female K
00:35:0600:35:06K19Female19Center for Teknik & Miljø7:01 min/km17:12:4817:47:55
23199
Lone Lykke MarkerLone Lykke Marker
#199 Female K
00:35:1400:35:14K20Female20CJS7:02 min/km17:12:4417:47:59
246
Gitte RønmanGitte Rønman
#6 Female K
00:35:1600:35:16K21Female21CJS7:03 min/km17:12:4317:47:59
2538
Sofia Overgaard HansenSofia Overgaard Hansen
#38 Female K
00:35:1900:35:19K22Female22Børn og ungerådgivningen7:03 min/km17:12:3517:47:54
268
Anne Marie AndersenAnne Marie Andersen
#8 Female K
00:35:2000:35:20K23Female23Hvalsø Træningscenter7:04 min/km17:12:3717:47:57
2735
Nordstjernen #6Nordstjernen #6
#35 Female K
00:35:2900:35:29K24Female24Nordstjernen7:05 min/km17:12:4717:48:17
281
Betina ChristensenBetina Christensen
#1 Female K
00:36:0900:36:09K25Female25CØH, Personale & Arbejdsgiver7:13 min/km17:12:3617:48:46
2988
Betina PetersenBetina Petersen
#88 Female K
00:37:4200:37:42K26Female26Sociale tilbud for udviklingshæmmede7:32 min/km17:12:3817:50:21
3026
Sidsel HansenSidsel Hansen
#26 Female K
00:37:4200:37:42K27Female27Sociale tilbud til udviklingshæmmede7:32 min/km17:12:3617:50:19
3137
Annemette RoedAnnemette Roed
#37 Female K
00:37:4200:37:42K28Female28Sociale tilbud for udviklingshæmmede7:32 min/km17:12:3717:50:20
3243
Karina PetersenKarina Petersen
#43 Female K
00:40:4100:40:41K29Female29natte piger8:08 min/km17:12:4817:53:29
3324
Samara AndersenSamara Andersen
#24 Female K
00:40:4800:40:48K30Female30Osted8:09 min/km17:12:4217:53:30
34133
Marc ThomsenMarc Thomsen
#133 Male Mænd
00:42:4700:42:47Mænd4Male4Vej og Park8:33 min/km17:12:4617:55:34
35132
Annika AndersenAnnika Andersen
#132 Female K
00:43:0000:43:00K31Female31Vej og Park8:36 min/km17:12:4717:55:47
3633
Nordstjernen #4Nordstjernen #4
#33 Female K
00:43:3100:43:31K32Female32Nordstjernen8:42 min/km17:12:5017:56:21
3732
Nordstjernen #3Nordstjernen #3
#32 Female K
00:43:3300:43:33K33Female33Nordstjernen8:42 min/km17:12:4817:56:22
3834
Nordstjernen #5Nordstjernen #5
#34 Female K
00:43:3600:43:36K34Female34Nordstjernen8:43 min/km17:12:5017:56:26
3930
Nordstjernen #1Nordstjernen #1
#30 Female K
00:43:3600:43:36K35Female35Nordstjernen8:43 min/km17:12:4917:56:26
4099
Britta Zinck ThiesenBritta Zinck Thiesen
#99 Female K60+
00:44:4200:44:42K60+1Female36Hvalsø Skole8:56 min/km17:12:3917:57:22
4174
Lisbet LøvendahlLisbet Løvendahl
#74 Female K
00:45:2700:45:27K36Female37Allerslev Rådhus9:05 min/km17:12:5517:58:23
42114
Eskild LundEskild Lund
#114 Male M60+
00:45:3500:45:35M60+1Male5Lejre Kommune9:07 min/km17:12:4917:58:24
4373
Cathrine HøjvigCathrine Højvig
#73 Female K
00:45:4900:45:49K37Female38Allerslev Rådhus9:09 min/km17:12:3917:58:29
4449
Karina Themberg RavnKarina Themberg Ravn
#49 Female K
00:50:4800:50:48K38Female39Dagtilbud område B10:09 min/km17:12:5218:03:40
4516
Pernille NielsenPernille Nielsen
#16 Female K
00:51:0900:51:09K39Female40Visitation og Bestiller10:13 min/km17:12:5018:03:59
4639
Henriette #10Henriette #10
#39 Female K
00:51:3500:51:35K40Female41Skjoldungerne10:19 min/km17:12:5418:04:30
4712
Else Marie KorsgaardElse Marie Korsgaard
#12 Female K60+
00:53:5500:53:55K60+2Female42Bøgebakken10:47 min/km17:12:5718:06:52
4811
Lene RasmussenLene Rasmussen
#11 Female K
01:04:1901:04:19K41Female43CVO - Sundhed - træningen12:51 min/km17:12:3218:16:52
4944
Dorthe AaboDorthe Aabo
#44 Female K
01:05:4201:05:42K42Female44Dagtilbud område B13:08 min/km17:12:5918:18:41
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)