Otterupløbet
29/09/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (367 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
1499
Mads SchrøderMads Schrøder
#499 Male Mænd
00:17:2100:17:211
(1)
Mænd1Male13:28 min/km11:04:5911:22:20
2405
Kasper SolbergKasper Solberg
#405 Male Mænd
00:18:0900:18:092
(2)
Mænd2Male2Otterupløberne3:37 min/km11:04:5911:23:08
3512
Paw HickmanPaw Hickman
#512 Male Mænd
00:18:4900:18:493
(3)
Mænd3Male33:45 min/km11:05:0211:23:48
4419
Peter PedersenPeter Pedersen
#419 Male Mænd
00:19:2700:19:274
(4)
Mænd4Male4Otterupløberne3:53 min/km11:05:0011:24:26
5119
Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen
#119 Female Piger
00:20:2000:20:201
(1)
Piger1Female1Kolding KFUM atletik & motion4:04 min/km11:05:0011:25:19
6171
Kristoffer EngmannKristoffer Engmann
#171 Male Mænd
00:20:4500:20:455
(5)
Mænd5Male5Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:09 min/km11:04:5911:25:44
7173
Laurits Steen LangebergLaurits Steen Langeberg
#173 Male Mænd
00:20:4800:20:486
(6)
Mænd6Male6Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:09 min/km11:04:5911:25:47
8653
Kurt BruunKurt Bruun
#653 Male Mænd
00:20:5200:20:527
(7)
Mænd7Male7Otterupløberne4:10 min/km11:05:1211:25:51
9368
Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert
#368 Female Kvinder
00:20:5600:20:561
(2)
Kvinder1Female2Odense Atletik4:11 min/km11:05:0111:25:55
10102
Allan HansenAllan Hansen
#102 Male Mænd
00:21:0600:21:068
(8)
Mænd8Male8BM Bogense4:13 min/km11:05:0511:26:05
11136
Myntman MikkelMyntman Mikkel
#136 Male Mænd
00:21:2000:21:209
(9)
Mænd9Male9Myntman4:16 min/km11:04:5911:26:19
12498
Jakob HansenJakob Hansen
#498 Male Mænd
00:21:4300:21:4310
(10)
Mænd10Male104:20 min/km11:05:1311:26:42
13502
Jens JacobsenJens Jacobsen
#502 Male Mænd
00:21:4700:21:4711
(11)
Mænd11Male114:21 min/km11:05:0811:26:46
14497
Bitten OutlawBitten Outlaw
#497 Female Kvinder
00:22:1100:22:112
(3)
Kvinder2Female34:26 min/km11:04:5911:27:10
15248
Frederik Kjær EbbesenFrederik Kjær Ebbesen
#248 Male Drenge
00:22:1400:22:141
(12)
Drenge1Male12Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:26 min/km11:05:0511:27:13
16407
Dennis Egelund ChristensenDennis Egelund Christensen
#407 Male Mænd
00:22:1900:22:1912
(13)
Mænd12Male13Otterupløberne4:27 min/km11:05:1111:27:18
17176
Lucas Victor BærentzenLucas Victor Bærentzen
#176 Male Mænd
00:22:4700:22:4713
(14)
Mænd13Male14Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:33 min/km11:04:5911:27:46
18177
Lucas Wendt ThomasenLucas Wendt Thomasen
#177 Male Mænd
00:22:4700:22:4714
(15)
Mænd14Male15Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:33 min/km11:05:0111:27:46
19156
Frederik Beckgaard RosenbergFrederik Beckgaard Rosenberg
#156 Male Mænd
00:23:1300:23:1315
(16)
Mænd15Male16Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:38 min/km11:05:2811:28:12
20109
Mads JuelMads Juel
#109 Male Mænd
00:23:2200:23:2216
(17)
Mænd16Male17BM Bogense4:40 min/km11:05:2711:28:21
21205
Alexander RosenbergAlexander Rosenberg
#205 Male Mænd
00:23:3300:23:3317
(18)
Mænd17Male18Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:42 min/km11:05:3011:28:32
22411
Jan Ingemann AndersenJan Ingemann Andersen
#411 Male Mænd
00:23:5500:23:5518
(19)
Mænd18Male19Otterupløberne4:47 min/km11:05:0911:28:54
23520
Finn SkouFinn Skou
#520 Male Mænd
00:24:0100:24:0119
(20)
Mænd19Male204:48 min/km11:05:2111:29:00
24113
René Lundkjær RasmussenRené Lundkjær Rasmussen
#113 Male Mænd
00:24:0300:24:0320
(21)
Mænd20Male21Danske Bank4:48 min/km11:05:0711:29:02
25465
Mikkel Krogh HansenMikkel Krogh Hansen
#465 Male Drenge
00:24:0600:24:062
(22)
Drenge2Male224:49 min/km11:04:5911:29:05
26469
Niels JørgenenNiels Jørgenen
#469 Male Mænd
00:24:0800:24:0821
(23)
Mænd21Male234:49 min/km11:05:0411:29:07
27103
August Ninn HansenAugust Ninn Hansen
#103 Male Drenge
00:24:1400:24:143
(24)
Drenge3Male24BM Bogense4:50 min/km11:05:3611:29:13
28112
Mia Anne RosenhjærMia Anne Rosenhjær
#112 Female Kvinder
00:24:1500:24:153
(4)
Kvinder3Female4Danske Bank4:51 min/km11:05:0811:29:14
29463
Mathilde Valum RasmussenMathilde Valum Rasmussen
#463 Female Piger
00:24:1600:24:162
(5)
Piger2Female54:51 min/km11:05:0911:29:15
30348
Thor LindenskovThor Lindenskov
#348 Male Mænd
00:24:2800:24:2822
(25)
Mænd22Male25Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:53 min/km11:05:1211:29:27
31516
Janne SkovsgaardJanne Skovsgaard
#516 Female Kvinder
00:24:2900:24:294
(6)
Kvinder4Female64:53 min/km11:05:0311:29:28
32179
Marcus Larsen JustesenMarcus Larsen Justesen
#179 Male Mænd
00:24:3200:24:3223
(26)
Mænd23Male26Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:54 min/km11:04:5911:29:31
33421
Thomas KristiansenThomas Kristiansen
#421 Male Mænd
00:24:4600:24:4624
(27)
Mænd24Male27Otterupløberne4:57 min/km11:05:0811:29:45
34423
Tina Lindekilde ThomsenTina Lindekilde Thomsen
#423 Female Kvinder
00:24:4700:24:475
(7)
Kvinder5Female7Otterupløberne4:57 min/km11:05:1011:29:46
35278
Kim JørgensenKim Jørgensen
#278 Male Mænd
00:24:5000:24:5025
(28)
Mænd25Male28Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:58 min/km11:05:5411:29:49
36418
Mette VillemoesMette Villemoes
#418 Female Kvinder
00:25:0800:25:086
(8)
Kvinder6Female8Otterupløberne5:01 min/km11:05:1011:30:07
37415
Lars VillemoesLars Villemoes
#415 Male Mænd
00:25:0800:25:0826
(29)
Mænd26Male29Otterupløberne5:01 min/km11:05:1011:30:07
38183
Martin Haugaard PoulsenMartin Haugaard Poulsen
#183 Male Mænd
00:25:1000:25:1027
(30)
Mænd27Male30Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:02 min/km11:05:3111:30:09
39505
Søren RasmussenSøren Rasmussen
#505 Male Mænd
00:25:2100:25:2128
(31)
Mænd28Male315:04 min/km11:05:0811:30:20
40114
Andreas Kolding PedersenAndreas Kolding Pedersen
#114 Male Mænd
00:25:2600:25:2629
(32)
Mænd29Male32Elmevej75:05 min/km11:05:3711:30:25
41501
Ulrik GertzUlrik Gertz
#501 Male Mænd
00:25:2900:25:2930
(33)
Mænd30Male335:05 min/km11:05:1311:30:28
42451
Jan LarsenJan Larsen
#451 Male Mænd
00:25:3900:25:3931
(34)
Mænd31Male345:07 min/km11:05:3211:30:38
43445
Emil Lau Wael MortensenEmil Lau Wael Mortensen
#445 Male Mænd
00:25:3900:25:3932
(35)
Mænd32Male355:07 min/km11:05:0511:30:38
44477
Thomas Hansen BrønserudThomas Hansen Brønserud
#477 Male Mænd
00:25:4800:25:4833
(36)
Mænd33Male365:09 min/km11:05:2011:30:47
45492
Kurt KorsholmKurt Korsholm
#492 Male Mænd
00:25:5000:25:5034
(37)
Mænd34Male375:10 min/km11:05:1411:30:49
46362
Villads LindenskovVillads Lindenskov
#362 Male Drenge
00:26:0000:26:004
(38)
Drenge4Male38Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre5:12 min/km11:05:1211:30:59
47490
Jakob JohansenJakob Johansen
#490 Male Drenge
00:26:0600:26:065
(39)
Drenge5Male395:13 min/km11:05:5411:31:05
48380
Daniel DittrichDaniel Dittrich
#380 Male Drenge
00:26:1600:26:166
(40)
Drenge6Male40Otterup Realskole5:15 min/km11:05:0111:31:15
49472
Peter HeinPeter Hein
#472 Male Mænd
00:26:1900:26:1935
(41)
Mænd35Male415:15 min/km11:05:0311:31:18
50375
Andreas LindstrømAndreas Lindstrøm
#375 Male Drenge
00:26:2400:26:247
(42)
Drenge7Male42Otterup Realskole5:16 min/km11:04:5911:31:23
Page 1 of 8 (367 items)