Otterupløbet
29/09/2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (367 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartSpotterMål
1499
Mads Schrøder00:17:21Mænd1Male13:28 min/km11:04:5900:16:1100:01:10
2405
Kasper Solberg00:18:09Mænd2Male2Otterupløberne3:37 min/km11:04:5900:16:5600:01:13
3512
Paw Hickman00:18:49Mænd3Male33:45 min/km11:05:0200:17:3100:01:14
4419
Peter Pedersen00:19:27Mænd4Male4Otterupløberne3:53 min/km11:05:0000:18:0800:01:17
5119
Marie-Louise Jørgensen00:20:20Piger1Female1Kolding KFUM atletik & motion4:04 min/km11:05:0000:19:0000:01:18
6171
Kristoffer Engmann00:20:45Mænd5Male5Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:09 min/km11:04:5900:19:3300:01:12
7173
Laurits Steen Langeberg00:20:48Mænd6Male6Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:09 min/km11:04:5900:19:3100:01:17
8653
Kurt Bruun00:20:52Mænd7Male7Otterupløberne4:10 min/km11:05:1200:19:2000:01:18
9368
Caroline Eckert00:20:56Kvinder1Female2Odense Atletik4:11 min/km11:05:0100:19:3800:01:16
10102
Allan Hansen00:21:06Mænd8Male8BM Bogense4:13 min/km11:05:0500:19:4400:01:16
11136
Myntman Mikkel00:21:20Mænd9Male9Myntman4:16 min/km11:04:5900:19:4900:01:30
12498
Jakob Hansen00:21:43Mænd10Male104:20 min/km11:05:1300:20:0800:01:20
13502
Jens Jacobsen00:21:47Mænd11Male114:21 min/km11:05:0800:20:1100:01:26
14497
Bitten Outlaw00:22:11Kvinder2Female34:26 min/km11:04:5900:20:4300:01:27
15248
Frederik Kjær Ebbesen00:22:14Drenge1Male12Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:26 min/km11:05:0500:20:4100:01:26
16407
Dennis Egelund Christensen00:22:19Mænd12Male13Otterupløberne4:27 min/km11:05:1100:20:3700:01:28
17176
Lucas Victor Bærentzen00:22:47Mænd13Male14Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:33 min/km11:04:5900:21:1400:01:32
18177
Lucas Wendt Thomasen00:22:47Mænd14Male15Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:33 min/km11:05:0100:21:1600:01:28
19156
Frederik Beckgaard Rosenberg00:23:13Mænd15Male16Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:38 min/km11:05:2800:21:1500:01:28
20109
Mads Juel00:23:22Mænd16Male17BM Bogense4:40 min/km11:05:2700:21:3300:01:20
21205
Alexander Rosenberg00:23:33Mænd17Male18Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:42 min/km11:05:3000:21:2700:01:34
22411
Jan Ingemann Andersen00:23:55Mænd18Male19Otterupløberne4:47 min/km11:05:0900:22:0500:01:39
23520
Finn Skou00:24:01Mænd19Male204:48 min/km11:05:2100:22:1600:01:22
24113
René Lundkjær Rasmussen00:24:03Mænd20Male21Danske Bank4:48 min/km11:05:0700:22:2100:01:32
25465
Mikkel Krogh Hansen00:24:06Drenge2Male224:49 min/km11:04:5900:22:3600:01:29
26469
Niels Jørgenen00:24:08Mænd21Male234:49 min/km11:05:0400:22:2800:01:33
27103
August Ninn Hansen00:24:14Drenge3Male24BM Bogense4:50 min/km11:05:3600:22:1700:01:19
28112
Mia Anne Rosenhjær00:24:15Kvinder3Female4Danske Bank4:51 min/km11:05:0800:22:2900:01:36
29463
Mathilde Valum Rasmussen00:24:16Piger2Female54:51 min/km11:05:0900:22:4400:01:21
30348
Thor Lindenskov00:24:28Mænd22Male25Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:53 min/km11:05:1200:22:3600:01:38
31516
Janne Skovsgaard00:24:29Kvinder4Female64:53 min/km11:05:0300:22:4900:01:34
32179
Marcus Larsen Justesen00:24:32Mænd23Male26Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:54 min/km11:04:5900:21:1700:03:14
33421
Thomas Kristiansen00:24:46Mænd24Male27Otterupløberne4:57 min/km11:05:0800:23:0300:01:34
34423
Tina Lindekilde Thomsen00:24:47Kvinder5Female7Otterupløberne4:57 min/km11:05:1000:23:0200:01:33
35278
Kim Jørgensen00:24:50Mænd25Male28Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre4:58 min/km11:05:5400:22:2100:01:33
36418
Mette Villemoes00:25:08Kvinder6Female8Otterupløberne5:01 min/km11:05:1000:23:1900:01:36
37415
Lars Villemoes00:25:08Mænd26Male29Otterupløberne5:01 min/km11:05:1000:23:2000:01:36
38183
Martin Haugaard Poulsen00:25:10Mænd27Male30Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:02 min/km11:05:3100:23:1000:01:27
39505
Søren Rasmussen00:25:21Mænd28Male315:04 min/km11:05:0800:23:3400:01:37
40114
Andreas Kolding Pedersen00:25:26Mænd29Male32Elmevej75:05 min/km11:05:3700:23:1500:01:32
41501
Ulrik Gertz00:25:29Mænd30Male335:05 min/km11:05:1300:23:3400:01:39
42451
Jan Larsen00:25:39Mænd31Male345:07 min/km11:05:3200:23:2600:01:40
43445
Emil Lau Wael Mortensen00:25:39Mænd32Male355:07 min/km11:05:0500:23:4800:01:45
44477
Thomas Hansen Brønserud00:25:48Mænd33Male365:09 min/km11:05:2000:23:5500:01:32
45492
Kurt Korsholm00:25:50Mænd34Male375:10 min/km11:05:1400:23:5000:01:44
46362
Villads Lindenskov00:26:00Drenge4Male38Nislevgård Efterskole -Forældre5:12 min/km11:05:1200:24:0200:01:45
47490
Jakob Johansen00:26:06Drenge5Male395:13 min/km11:05:5400:23:3300:01:38
48380
Daniel Dittrich00:26:16Drenge6Male40Otterup Realskole5:15 min/km11:05:0100:24:4400:01:29
49472
Peter Hein00:26:19Mænd35Male415:15 min/km11:05:0300:24:4600:01:29
50375
Andreas Lindstrøm00:26:24Drenge7Male42Otterup Realskole5:16 min/km11:04:5900:24:4800:01:35
Page 1 of 8 (367 items)