Tour de Vestfyn
12/08/2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (217 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
145573
Anette Rasmussen04:02:3250591Female1Pedaltramp Sydfyn31.1 km/h09:33:1413:35:32
1825
Dan Berthelsen03:10:5630391Male1Team Børkop Cykler39.5 km/h09:30:1212:40:56
2776
Lars Grøndahl Schou03:10:5740491Male2Team Alé39.5 km/h09:30:1112:40:57
1643
Sif Thomsen04:16:1630391Female2RAD201929.4 km/h09:36:1213:52:16
178483
Karin Raahauge Madsen04:28:5940491Female3Vejle Cykel Motion28.0 km/h09:36:2414:04:59
3620
Henrik Kirk03:10:5740492Male3Team PRONGHORN39.5 km/h09:30:1712:40:57
186139
Maiken Bang Knudsen04:29:3440492Female4Hjerterytterne27.9 km/h09:36:0814:05:34
4824
Mathias Lisson03:14:4920291Male4SDU Cykling38.7 km/h09:30:1312:44:49
5778
Thomas Hald03:15:5130392Male5Team Alé38.5 km/h09:30:0812:45:51
18790
Christina Katborg04:29:3440493Female5Hjerterytterne27.9 km/h09:36:0914:05:34
19394
Sabrina Therese Kristensen04:42:3830392Female6Team Best Of Lillebælt26.7 km/h09:36:1914:18:38
61111
Allan Sørensen03:15:5130393Male6Fredericia Cycle Club38.5 km/h09:30:2012:45:51
7703
Bjarne Andersen03:15:5140493Male7Xtreme Masters38.5 km/h09:30:2412:45:51
206656
Hanne Ditmar Lundgren04:57:3550592Female7RIMO25.3 km/h09:36:1014:33:35
208216
Lisa Hansen05:13:4250593Female824.0 km/h09:33:2114:46:42
8650
Henrik Sass03:15:5450591Male838.5 km/h09:30:1512:45:54
21451
Heidrun Gischke05:38:4560691Female9Teichlandradler22.2 km/h09:33:2815:11:45
9342
Morten Dedenroth Jensen03:15:5430394Male9CMO38.5 km/h09:30:1412:45:54
21553
Ines Kirsch05:38:4550594Female10Teichlandradler22.2 km/h09:33:2915:11:45
10773
Henrik Petersen03:15:5540494Male10Team Alé38.5 km/h09:30:1012:45:55
11327
Anders Ishøi03:15:5620292Male11CMO38.5 km/h09:30:1612:45:56
12775
Kristian Lauge Jørgensen03:15:5930395Male12Team Alé38.4 km/h09:30:0912:45:59
13671
Erik Zoega03:16:0240495Male13Sikring syd38.4 km/h09:30:1812:46:02
141126
Morten 03:16:2030396Male14Team LA Racing38.4 km/h09:30:3012:46:20
151118
Sebastian F. Rasmussen03:16:2030397Male15Cykling Odense38.4 km/h09:30:2512:46:20
16777
Ole Ørsted Martinsen03:17:1740496Male16Team Alé38.2 km/h09:30:2912:47:17
17586
Jens Glerup03:17:3550592Male17F.P.I38.1 km/h09:30:1212:47:35
18487
Henrik Staal Larsen03:17:3550593Male18Kæden-Nr.Lyndelse38.1 km/h09:30:1212:47:35
19864
Jiri Skov03:17:3640497Male1938.1 km/h09:30:1112:47:36
20148
Søren Jansen03:17:3640498Male20Team Laptops.dk38.1 km/h09:30:1412:47:36
21637
Lars Bønneland03:17:3650594Male21Le Pedaleur de Charme38.1 km/h09:30:2112:47:36
22212
Mads Terkildsen03:17:3640499Male22Multi Motion Assens38.1 km/h09:30:0712:47:36
23344
Niels Ørtenblad03:17:3650595Male23CMO38.1 km/h09:30:1412:47:36
241106
Michael G. Jensen03:17:3730398Male24Fjordager IF38.1 km/h09:30:2012:47:37
25339
Martin Laurits Nielsen03:17:37404910Male25CMO38.1 km/h09:30:1812:47:37
26644
Steinbjørn Hansen03:17:3750596Male26Le Pedaleur de Charme38.1 km/h09:30:2712:47:37
27774
Kasper Nowack03:17:3750597Male27Team Alé38.1 km/h09:30:1012:47:37
28849
Jeppe Nielsen03:17:3720293Male28KBC38.1 km/h09:30:2612:47:37
29511
Kim Johansen03:17:3850598Male29Bogense Cykelklub38.1 km/h09:30:2112:47:38
30340
Michael Brochmann03:17:3850599Male30CMO38.1 km/h09:30:1712:47:38
31345
Steen Pihl Kristensen03:17:38505910Male31CMO38.1 km/h09:30:1812:47:38
32807
Jens Ankerstjerne03:17:38505911Male3238.1 km/h09:30:2112:47:38
33820
Sebastian Juel Tøttrup Jensen03:17:3820294Male33Jockey CC38.1 km/h09:30:1012:47:38
34200
Ulrik Møller03:17:39404911Male34Korup Cykelmotion38.1 km/h09:30:2312:47:39
35641
Michael Petersen03:17:40404912Male35Le Pedaleur de Charme38.1 km/h09:30:3012:47:40
36329
Casper Nilsson03:17:41404913Male36CMO38.1 km/h09:30:1812:47:41
37621
Kjeld Nielsen03:17:41505912Male37Team PRONGHORN38.1 km/h09:30:1212:47:41
38442
Henrik Brendel03:17:41404914Male3838.1 km/h09:30:0812:47:41
39819
Morten Juel Jensen03:17:42404915Male39Jockey CC38.1 km/h09:30:0912:47:42
40805
Peter Meinert03:17:42505913Male40Velovers38.1 km/h09:30:2112:47:42
Page 1 of 5 (217 items)