Skjern Bank Løbet Bramming
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobil Resultater
08/04/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Mellemtid
Mål
1665Christian Østergaard Jørgensen01:15:1317-401Male1 3:34 min/km00:37:3500:37:37
2629Danni Callesen01:20:0541-591Male2Team High5Living - Ribe3:48 min/km00:38:5600:41:07
3621Peter Bang01:21:0541-592Male3 3:51 min/km00:39:5100:41:12
4698Johnny Bilager01:21:3617-402Male4 3:53 min/km00:40:5400:40:39
5658Jan Aalling01:22:2841-593Male5 3:55 min/km00:40:5500:41:32
6649Martin Busch01:22:4717-403Male6 3:56 min/km00:40:5800:41:47
7697Mia Sørensen01:22:5441-591Female1Vejle IF3:56 min/km00:40:5300:41:57
8689Ole Jørgensen01:26:3141-594Male7 4:07 min/km00:42:3800:43:50
9638Adam Geil01:26:4717-404Male8 4:07 min/km00:43:4700:42:57
10714Thomas Stenger01:26:5941-595Male9 4:08 min/km00:42:3800:44:20
11654Regina Aagaard01:28:4417-401Female2Skanderborg Løbeklub / Sparkron4:13 min/km00:43:3600:45:05
12608Yaghoob Fantassi01:29:4241-596Male10 4:16 min/km00:44:0900:45:29
13682Morten Dahl01:31:0817-405Male11 4:20 min/km00:45:1900:45:46
14612Kristina Elkjær Jessen01:31:3717-402Female3Multiatleterne4:21 min/km00:45:3400:45:58
15635Anne Brødsgaard01:31:5641-592Female4Vejle IF4:22 min/km00:44:3700:47:15
16705Max Bønsdorff01:32:0517-406Male12 4:23 min/km00:44:0200:47:59
17700Kim Hjuler01:32:5317-407Male13Ejendomsmægler Bonde4:25 min/km00:40:4200:52:11
18709Benny Jepsen01:33:1541-597Male14 4:26 min/km00:46:5600:46:09
19632Orla Christensen01:34:5641-598Male15Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:31 min/km00:46:5300:47:50
20651Pernille Radsted01:35:5341-593Female5Vejle IF4:33 min/km00:48:2000:47:29
21617Sebastian Skov Uhrenholt01:36:0117-408Male16 4:34 min/km00:47:2400:48:33
22636Lars Rosenkilde01:36:0917-409Male17 4:34 min/km00:48:1400:47:52
23685Karlo Bernt Nielsen01:36:3060+1Male18SGI løb4:35 min/km00:47:0100:49:24
24669Louise Svennesen01:36:3417-403Female6 4:35 min/km00:47:2500:49:04
25657Dorte Mølgaard01:36:3617-404Female7 4:36 min/km00:47:2500:49:07
26688Jesper Guldager01:37:1941-599Male19 4:38 min/km00:48:1500:48:54
27680Niklas Hygum01:37:2717-4010Male20Team Jens Ove Jensen4:38 min/km00:47:0900:50:05
28702Christian Knudsen01:37:5517-4011Male21 4:39 min/km00:49:2700:48:18
29672Thomas Sølbeck01:38:0641-5910Male22Team ØVIF Løb4:40 min/km00:47:4600:50:16
30656Claus Jensen01:38:2541-5911Male23GGF løb4:41 min/km00:47:2200:50:56
31646Kasper Pedersen01:39:5517-4012Male24 4:45 min/km00:50:2800:49:21
32667Karina Christiansen01:42:0017-405Female8 4:51 min/km00:49:2100:52:33
33618Kurt Nielsen01:42:1641-5912Male25Løb i Vorbasse4:52 min/km00:49:2600:52:44
34634Birgit Karen Hansen01:43:1160+1Female9 4:54 min/km00:50:1100:52:56
35609Toke Jakobsen01:44:3417-4013Male26 4:58 min/km00:49:5400:54:26
36704Robin Schmidt01:44:5241-5913Male27 4:59 min/km00:50:3600:54:07
37623Kurt Lykke01:45:0641-5914Male28Herreværelsets løbeteam5:00 min/km00:50:5700:54:03
38673John Thomsen01:45:1241-5915Male29Team ØVIF Løb5:00 min/km00:53:0000:52:00
39690Unn Lind Matras01:46:5041-594Female10Varde Løbemotion5:05 min/km743:59:5800:55:47
40695Mogens Haugaard01:46:5741-5916Male30RIMO5:05 min/km00:54:0100:52:48
41678Jan Aagesen01:47:0941-5917Male31Team ØVIF Løb5:06 min/km00:50:5000:56:15
42652Lars Henrik Just01:48:0141-5918Male32Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:08 min/km00:53:3400:54:09
43684Søren Iversen01:48:0141-5919Male33PolyTech5:08 min/km00:53:3400:54:09
44633Svend Nielsen01:48:0760+2Male34Vejle IF5:08 min/km00:52:2100:55:40
45637Jette Gøth01:48:2541-595Female11 5:09 min/km00:54:0700:54:11
46655Klaus Busk01:48:5241-5920Male35 5:11 min/km00:55:2500:53:11
47687Carsten Nielsen01:49:4641-5921Male36 5:13 min/km00:53:2800:56:09
48663Jonas Christensen01:50:3917-4014Male37 5:16 min/km00:51:5900:58:28
49691Ulla Due Lange01:51:5541-596Female12IVG / DHK5:19 min/km00:53:3600:58:12
50607Mette Mathiasen01:52:1317-406Female13 5:20 min/km00:55:1000:56:53
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23