Otterupløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
30 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
[1]2345678
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
Spotter
Mål
1499Jonas Gertsen00:15:59Mænd1Male1 3:11 min/km11:00:0000:14:5700:01:02
2496Kasper Solberg00:17:43Mænd2Male2 3:32 min/km11:00:0000:16:2900:01:13
3500Sara Schou00:17:55Kvinder1Female1 3:35 min/km11:00:0000:16:4800:01:07
4503Laura Valgreen00:18:06Kvinder2Female2 3:37 min/km11:00:0000:16:4800:01:17
5494Kristian Dyrehauge00:18:12Mænd3Male3 3:38 min/km11:00:0000:16:5800:01:13
6495Paw Hickmann00:18:12Mænd4Male4 3:38 min/km11:00:0100:16:5700:01:13
7513Mikkel Led Hansen00:19:31Drenge1Male5 3:54 min/km11:00:0200:18:1400:01:15
8428Martin Aagren Svensson00:19:34Mænd5Male6Otterupløberne3:54 min/km11:00:0200:18:1600:01:15
9493Tobias Mikkelsen00:19:45Mænd6Male7 3:57 min/km11:00:0800:18:1300:01:23
10414Bjarne Rasmussen00:20:19Mænd7Male8Otterupløberne4:03 min/km11:00:0100:18:5800:01:18
11130Allan Hansen00:20:50Mænd8Male9Motion & Velvære4:10 min/km11:00:0500:19:2900:01:15
12318Kristoffer Engmann00:21:09Drenge2Male10Nislevgård Efterskole - Forældre4:13 min/km11:00:0000:19:4000:01:28
13333Mads Flindt Petersen00:21:25Mænd9Male11Nislevgård Efterskole - Forældre4:17 min/km11:00:3000:19:3200:01:21
14508Leif Overgaard Larsen00:21:35Mænd10Male12 4:19 min/km11:00:0000:20:1300:01:21
15438Alexander Kjær Christensen00:21:45Mænd11Male13 4:21 min/km11:00:0300:20:1500:01:26
16160Mikkel Mynteman00:21:48Mænd12Male14Motion & Velvære4:21 min/km11:00:0000:20:2400:01:23
17429Oliver Mathiasen00:21:51Mænd13Male15Otterupløberne4:22 min/km11:00:0900:20:2000:01:21
18512Søren Bak00:21:56Mænd14Male16 4:23 min/km11:00:1200:20:1800:01:25
19172Anders Kastberg Grün00:22:20Mænd15Male17Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:28 min/km11:00:0000:20:4900:01:29
20345Mikkel Feld00:22:46Mænd16Male18Nislevgård Efterskole - Forældre4:33 min/km11:00:0800:21:1700:01:20
21419Jan Ingemann Andersen00:22:56Mænd17Male19Otterupløberne4:35 min/km11:00:0800:21:1900:01:28
22216Laurits Langeberg00:22:57Drenge3Male20Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:35 min/km11:00:3600:21:0700:01:14
23254Valdemar Kjær Ebbesen00:22:58Drenge4Male21Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:35 min/km11:00:1200:21:1600:01:28
24504Michael Søborg00:23:26Mænd18Male22 4:41 min/km11:00:3000:21:2400:01:30
25198Ib Jacobsen00:23:27Mænd19Male23Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:41 min/km11:00:3500:21:2300:01:28
26155Maiken Olander00:23:33Kvinder3Female3Motion & Velvære4:42 min/km11:00:1000:21:5000:01:32
27511Mark Lindberg00:23:47Mænd20Male24 4:45 min/km11:00:2400:21:5300:01:29
28110Frederik Olsen00:23:54Drenge5Male25Fyns Bilsalg4:46 min/km11:01:1000:21:1400:01:30
29191Edwin Koolen00:24:00Mænd21Male26Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:48 min/km11:00:0400:22:2300:01:32
30431Søren Ekelund Knudsen00:24:01Mænd22Male27Otterupløberne4:48 min/km11:00:1000:22:2000:01:30
31147Jesper Mariegaard00:24:04Mænd23Male28Motion & Velvære4:48 min/km11:00:1000:22:1900:01:34
32103Brian Hansen00:24:08Mænd24Male29Brian hansen4:49 min/km11:00:0300:22:3000:01:34
33229Martin Brinch-Nielsen00:24:13Mænd25Male30Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:50 min/km11:00:5900:21:4000:01:33
34506Casper Knudsen00:24:21Mænd26Male31 4:52 min/km11:00:1500:22:2800:01:38
35456Peter Hein00:24:28Mænd27Male32 4:53 min/km11:00:0600:23:0100:01:20
36454Morten Hansen00:24:30Mænd28Male33 4:54 min/km11:00:3100:22:3000:01:28
37403Tobias Reisenhus00:24:33Drenge6Male34Otterup Real skole 5. kl.4:54 min/km11:00:2100:22:4900:01:22
38443Finn Skou Jensen00:24:34Mænd29Male35 4:54 min/km11:00:0700:23:0100:01:25
39221Mads Barbesgaard Præstholm00:24:41Mænd30Male36Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:56 min/km11:00:2900:22:5700:01:14
40220Lucas Wendt Thomasen00:24:53Mænd31Male37Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:58 min/km11:00:1300:23:0800:01:31
41360Thomas Willum Roed00:25:04Mænd32Male38Nislevgård Efterskole - Forældre5:00 min/km11:00:3800:22:4600:01:39
42174Anders Østerholm Hansen00:25:06Drenge7Male39Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:01 min/km11:00:2200:23:1300:01:30
43169Alfred Glavind Jespersen00:25:08Drenge8Male40Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:01 min/km11:00:5100:22:4300:01:33
44167Alexander Brandt00:25:19Mænd33Male41Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:03 min/km11:00:2100:23:2700:01:30
45142Emil Mortensen00:25:24Mænd34Male42Motion & Velvære5:04 min/km11:00:3600:23:1100:01:35
46453Morten Simonsen00:25:24Mænd35Male43 5:04 min/km11:00:1000:23:2700:01:46
47224Magnus Lund Kristensen00:25:26Mænd36Male44Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:05 min/km11:00:1700:23:3000:01:38
48234Mikkel C Engmark00:25:28Mænd37Male45Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:05 min/km11:00:2900:23:2400:01:34
49424Lisbeth Kryger Bruun00:25:30Kvinder4Female4Otterupløberne5:06 min/km11:00:1000:23:4000:01:39
50422Kurt Bruun00:25:32Mænd38Male46Otterupløberne5:06 min/km11:00:0900:23:4200:01:40
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
[1]2345678