Tøseløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
01 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (254 items)
[1]23456
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
Mål
1301Helle Borup Jehs Nissen00:20:2126-491 4:09 min/km18:05:0018:25:21
2553Mathilde Back00:20:2526-492 4:10 min/km18:05:0018:25:25
3534Marie-Louise Jørgensen00:20:5100-251 4:15 min/km18:05:0018:25:51
4505Joan Thorsted00:22:5500-252 4:40 min/km18:05:0118:27:55
5530Susanne Nørby00:23:4550-991 4:50 min/km18:05:0118:28:45
6444Maria Dahlstrøm00:23:4726-493 4:51 min/km18:05:0118:28:47
7509Bente Torbensen00:23:4850-992Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:51 min/km18:05:0318:28:48
8558Helle Pultz00:24:1250-993 4:56 min/km18:05:0018:29:12
9415Bodil Kristensen00:26:0150-994Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:18 min/km18:05:0118:31:01
10520Meike Madsen00:26:0126-494 5:18 min/km18:05:0318:31:01
11432Gitte Larsen00:26:1326-495 5:21 min/km18:05:0918:31:13
12526Ida Lauridsen00:26:2000-253 5:22 min/km18:05:0318:31:20
13547Dorte Villadsen00:26:2950-995 5:24 min/km18:05:0218:31:29
14544Jette Kallehauge00:26:3750-996Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:26 min/km18:05:0118:31:37
15387Trine Jepsen00:26:5026-496 5:28 min/km18:05:0118:31:50
16471Camilla Prien Tobiasen00:26:5126-497Team Bramming Plast-Industri5:28 min/km18:05:0218:31:51
17556Helle Hagedorn00:26:5950-997 5:30 min/km18:05:0318:31:59
18340Lotte Aarhus Fyhn00:27:1226-498Klubben for kvinder med de bedst gifte mænd5:33 min/km18:05:0318:32:12
19538Anna Elmose00:28:0726-499Team Bramming Plast-Industri5:44 min/km18:05:0118:33:07
20329Jeannette Cincinnatus00:28:3050-998 5:48 min/km18:05:0918:33:30
21320Helle Uhd00:28:3526-4910 5:50 min/km18:05:0618:33:35
22414Gitte Schou Jensen00:28:3626-4911Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:50 min/km18:05:0418:33:36
23311Michelle Egegaard Nielsen00:28:4400-254 5:51 min/km18:05:2418:33:44
24339Vibeke Olesen00:28:4550-999 5:52 min/km18:05:0418:33:45
25419Tanja Rasmussen00:28:4626-4912 5:52 min/km18:05:0218:33:46
26658Susanne Larsen00:28:4926-4913RIMO5:52 min/km18:05:2518:33:49
27408Nina Dalmark00:28:5426-4914Byparken Brørup5:53 min/km18:05:2118:33:54
28305Charlotte Abrahamsen00:28:5526-4915Team Heartbeat5:54 min/km18:05:1618:33:55
29521Louise Kulmback00:29:0226-4916 5:55 min/km18:05:0618:34:02
30665Tina Egholm00:29:0326-4917Multiatleterne5:55 min/km18:05:0318:34:03
31313Charlotte Kryger Andersen00:29:1150-9910 5:57 min/km18:05:2518:34:11
32548Bente Lundgren Thomsen00:29:1726-4918 5:58 min/km18:05:2218:34:17
33344Rikke Nørrevang Bertelsen00:29:1726-4919Klubben for kvinder med de bedst gifte mænd5:58 min/km18:05:1018:34:17
34469Christina Thomsen00:29:1926-4920Team Solgården5:58 min/km18:05:1518:34:19
35430Kathrine Schau Møller00:29:2000-255 5:59 min/km18:05:0418:34:20
36458Helle Thorsted00:29:3426-4921 6:02 min/km18:05:0618:34:34
37501Lilliken Starck00:29:3750-9911 6:02 min/km18:05:0118:34:37
38439Jette Thomsen00:29:5226-4922GGF-løb6:05 min/km18:05:0918:34:52
39330Halla Á Norði00:29:5526-4923Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:06 min/km18:05:0818:34:55
40510Kirsten Bollmann00:29:5850-9912 6:07 min/km18:05:0518:34:58
41341Lone Kirkegaard Ingvartsen00:29:5926-4924Klubben for kvinderne med de bedst gifte mænd6:07 min/km18:05:1118:34:59
42420Lena Alsted Jensen00:30:0050-9913EAM6:07 min/km18:05:0218:35:00
43525Stine Høy Just00:30:0226-4925 6:07 min/km18:05:1118:35:02
44551Mette Søgaard00:30:0326-4926 6:08 min/km18:05:0818:35:03
45524Hanne Høy Just00:30:0350-9914Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:08 min/km18:05:1018:35:03
46346Trine Malmvig00:30:0426-4927 6:08 min/km18:05:1718:35:04
47332Dorthe Madsen00:30:0750-9915 6:08 min/km18:05:0418:35:07
48306Lone Feddersen00:30:1150-9916Team Heartbeat6:09 min/km18:05:2018:35:11
49454Lone Birgitte Pedersen00:30:1250-9917High5 Ribe6:09 min/km18:05:1818:35:12
50338Jette Grøndal Rasmussen00:30:2426-4928Klubben for kvinder med de bedst gifte mænd6:12 min/km18:05:0918:35:24
Page 1 of 6 (254 items)
[1]23456