Skovløberen
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
Mobil resultater
03 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Nettotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Start
Mål
14035Anders Risager00:18:5220291Male1OFE12:30:0112:48:53
24064Lucas Hjortkjær00:18:5710191Male2IK Hellas12:30:0112:48:59
34053Karsten Stenaa Jensen00:20:4940491Male3Kornerup12:30:0112:50:51
44022Magnus Tolderlund00:21:5210192Male4Tolderlund12:30:1612:52:09
54060Jacob Lynge Andersen00:22:4510193Male5 12:30:0812:52:54
64059Thomas Lynge Andersen00:22:4640492Male6 12:30:0812:52:54
74081Henrik Karlshøj00:23:5540493Male7Midtsjællands Efterskole12:30:0212:53:57
84019Anna Tolderlund00:24:0410191Female1Tolderlund12:30:1612:54:21
94020Mads Tolderlund00:24:0440494Male8Tolderlund12:30:1612:54:21
104028Kenneth Popp00:24:3230391Male9 12:30:0412:54:37
114071Anders Juul Ellehauge00:25:3810194Male10 12:30:0612:55:44
124054Gitte Gammelby Sørensen00:25:4440491Female2Kornerup12:30:0512:55:49
134048Kalle Rasmussen00:25:4410195Male11OFE12:30:1112:55:56
144045Maria Kofoed00:25:4610192Female3 12:30:0012:55:47
154085Kasper Christiansen00:25:5310196Male12 12:30:0212:55:55
164076Magnus Karlshøj00:26:0710197Male13Midtsjællands Efterskole12:30:0812:56:15
174008Anders Hauge00:27:0950591Male14Napatech12:30:0412:57:13
184041Mads Kjer00:27:2020292Male15OFE12:30:0812:57:28
194057Markus Moesgaard00:27:5710198Male16Moesgaard12:30:0112:57:59
204030Torben Plambæk00:28:0950592Male17Hvalsø Løbeklub12:30:0612:58:15
214056Markus Rabech00:28:2400091Male18TR - Tømrer/Snedker12:30:0312:58:27
224075Lauge Karlshøj00:28:5210199Male19Midtsjællands Efterskole12:30:0712:58:59
234082Alma Langer00:28:5810193Female4Klub Langer12:30:0712:59:05
244083Claus Langer00:28:5840495Male20Klub Langer12:30:0612:59:05
254058Rasmus Moesgaard00:29:13101910Male21Moesgaard12:30:0212:59:15
264067Simon Laursen00:29:14101911Male22Team Moesgaard12:30:0112:59:15
274005Daniel Olsen00:30:1200092Male23Napatech12:30:0313:00:15
284016Tobias Kongeskov Lundberg00:30:4600093Male24 12:30:0413:00:51
294078Frida Bendorf00:30:5010194Female5Midtsjællands Efterskole12:30:0813:00:58
304026Jacob F. Jørgensen00:30:5030392Male25 12:30:0613:00:56
314007Bent Kuhre00:31:2250593Male26Napatech12:30:0213:01:24
324062Rune Kastbjerg00:32:37101912Male27Kastbjerg12:30:0313:02:40
334037Lotte Frandsen00:32:4150591Female6OFE12:30:0713:02:48
344055Line Rabech00:32:5530391Female7TR - Tømrer/Snedker12:30:0413:03:00
354061Gry Kastbjerg00:32:5610195Female8Kastbjerg12:30:0313:03:00
364002Jonas Bo Jalling00:34:0230393Male28Napatech12:30:1013:04:12
374003Helle Ambrosius00:34:0330392Female9Napatech12:30:1013:04:14
384012Mie Thisgaard00:34:2010196Female10Napatech12:30:0513:04:25
394011Heidi Thisgaard00:34:2140492Female11Napatech12:30:0413:04:26
404070Jacob Nør-Pedersen00:34:24101913Male29Hvalsø12:30:0913:04:33
414015Clara Nør-Pedersen00:34:2410197Female12 12:30:1013:04:34
424027Ellen Trolle00:34:4850592Female13 12:30:0513:04:53
434068Pia Meyer Sørensen00:34:4850593Female14Hvalsø Løbeklub12:30:0513:04:54
444077Andreas Wandocll00:34:54101914Male30Midtsjællands Efterskole12:30:0813:05:02
454084Birthe Holm00:35:0650594Female15 12:30:1013:05:16
464010Marin Philibert00:35:3700094Male31Napatech12:30:0113:05:39
474038Annegrethe Kjer00:35:4420291Female16OFE12:30:0813:05:52
484043Marie Kjer00:35:4420292Female17OFE12:30:0813:05:53
494069Rene Sørensen00:35:4550594Male32Poul Møller Motion12:30:1013:05:56
504025Heidi Olesen00:36:1640493Female18 12:30:0613:06:23
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017