Wienerbrødsløbet
06/08/2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartFinish
1139
Ulrik Steen Schaarup01:26:0430391Male14:05 min/km10:30:0411:56:04
2226
Per Egon Rasmussen01:26:5150591Male2Puls 30604:08 min/km10:30:0011:56:51
3261
Peter Arhnung01:38:3550592Male34:41 min/km10:30:0112:08:35
4209
Henrik Petersen01:38:3650593Male4HSOK4:41 min/km10:30:0212:08:36
5188
Sebastian Damkjær-Ohlsen01:38:4630392Male5HSOK4:42 min/km10:30:2412:08:46
6321
Martin Pedersen01:44:0250594Male64:57 min/km10:30:0812:14:02
7216
Sune Larsen01:44:0940491Male7HSOK4:57 min/km10:30:0212:14:09
8185
Rolf Larsen01:44:4240492Male84:59 min/km10:30:1212:14:42
9140
Søren Schaarup01:45:1630393Male95:00 min/km10:30:0612:15:16
10335
Max Harris01:45:2220291Male10IFK HalmstadSweden5:01 min/km10:30:0112:15:22
11307
Johan Andersson01:45:2340493Male11Sweden5:01 min/km10:30:0312:15:23
12103
Mads Spanggaard01:46:1330394Male125:03 min/km10:30:0112:16:13
1347
Warny Saurbrey01:46:3950595Male135:04 min/km10:30:0212:16:39
14305
Mikael Lindgren01:51:0440494Male14Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:17 min/km10:30:0712:21:04
15172
Johnny Basse01:51:4040495Male15Formel765:19 min/km10:30:3012:21:40
16187
Martin Mikkelsen01:51:5330395Male165:19 min/km10:30:3712:21:53
1729
Carl-Emil Von arenstorff01:52:3520292Male175:21 min/km10:30:3512:22:35
18301
Jaana Nehez01:52:4740491Female1Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:22 min/km10:30:0612:22:47
19235
Steffen Witt01:53:3620293Male18Team Klinikum NürnbergGermany5:24 min/km10:30:0712:23:36
20291
Mikael Engqvist01:54:4940496Male19IS Göta/LöparglädjeSweden5:28 min/km10:30:0512:24:49
21332
bettina guldbek01:55:0430391Female25:28 min/km10:30:1312:25:04
22319
Henrik Damslund01:55:0550596Male20Hareskovens Triathlon Klub5:28 min/km10:30:0812:25:05
2348
Søren Larsen01:55:1120294Male215:29 min/km10:30:1112:25:11
24170
Michael Hedegaard Jensen01:55:3040497Male225:30 min/km10:30:0612:25:30
25171
Claus Sande Hansen01:55:3840498Male23Formel765:30 min/km10:30:3012:25:38
26122
Karolina Tjernberg01:55:4920291Female3IS GötaSweden5:30 min/km10:30:0712:25:49
2767
Karina Heinecke01:57:0940492Female4Frederikssund Triathlonklub5:34 min/km10:30:0612:27:09
28110
Torben jørgensen01:57:5450597Male245:36 min/km10:30:0212:27:54
29350
Henrik Holmberg01:58:0120295Male255:37 min/km10:30:0412:28:01
30211
Sussie Bogut01:58:0950591Female5Trinord5:37 min/km10:30:0512:28:09
31484
Jesper Olsson01:58:2420296Male265:38 min/km10:30:1512:28:24
32256
Pelle Munch-Petersen01:58:3830396Male27Team Krøllebølles Bentøj5:38 min/km10:30:2412:28:38
3357
Kristian Brøgger01:59:0620297Male285:40 min/km10:30:4012:29:06
34192
Johnny Schobius01:59:5050598Male29Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0212:29:50
36215
Michael Nielsen01:59:5150599Male30ParforceTrail5:42 min/km10:30:0812:29:51
35313
Karina Filippa Møller01:59:5140493Female6Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0112:29:51
37262
Marcelo Zagal02:00:3940499Male315:44 min/km10:30:2612:30:39
3833
Jakob Lindehammer Sørensen02:00:3930397Male325:44 min/km10:30:2612:30:39
3974
Morten Jacobsen02:00:4830398Male335:45 min/km10:30:3312:30:48
40324
Maibritt Kristoffersen02:01:2840494Female75:47 min/km10:30:0212:31:28
4149
Rune Beck Beck Andersen02:02:0920298Male345:49 min/km10:30:1312:32:09
42310
Lars Willy Dalberg02:02:10404910Male35Takling Heads5:49 min/km10:30:0712:32:10
4330
Run hard Greve 4 life #102:02:1230392Female8Run hard Greve 4 life5:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:12
4428
Sisse Larsen02:02:2120292Female95:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:21
45249
Kim Løfholm02:02:4430399Male365:50 min/km10:30:3412:32:44
46214
carsten nielsen02:06:24505910Male37The running Viking6:01 min/km10:30:0712:36:24
47320
Krister Karlsson02:06:34505911Male38OK NackheSweden6:01 min/km10:30:2712:36:34
4919
Daniel Cervera02:07:13404912Male40G.O.A.T.Sweden6:03 min/km10:30:1512:37:13
4821
Johan Wieslander02:07:13404911Male39G.O.A.T.Sweden6:03 min/km10:30:1612:37:13
50260
Flemming Schou02:07:43505912Male41Karlslunde tri6:04 min/km10:30:0712:37:43
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)