Wienerbrødsløbet
06/08/2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartFinish
18301
Jaana Nehez01:52:4740491Female1Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:22 min/km10:30:0612:22:47
21332
bettina guldbek01:55:0430391Female25:28 min/km10:30:1312:25:04
26122
Karolina Tjernberg01:55:4920291Female3IS GötaSweden5:30 min/km10:30:0712:25:49
2767
Karina Heinecke01:57:0940492Female4Frederikssund Triathlonklub5:34 min/km10:30:0612:27:09
30211
Sussie Bogut01:58:0950591Female5Trinord5:37 min/km10:30:0512:28:09
35313
Karina Filippa Møller01:59:5140493Female6Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0112:29:51
40324
Maibritt Kristoffersen02:01:2840494Female75:47 min/km10:30:0212:31:28
4330
Run hard Greve 4 life #102:02:1230392Female8Run hard Greve 4 life5:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:12
4428
Sisse Larsen02:02:2120292Female95:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:21
51164
Camilla Nielsen02:08:1640495Female106:06 min/km10:30:0612:38:16
53238
Linea Hoff02:08:4220293Female116:07 min/km10:30:1912:38:42
62292
Åsa Broberg02:10:4230393Female12IS GötaSweden6:13 min/km10:30:0512:40:42
64194
Lone Rasmussen02:11:0950592Female136:14 min/km10:30:0312:41:09
65166
Ane Jensen02:11:1240496Female14Novo Gruppens Løbeklub6:14 min/km10:30:0712:41:12
6699
Dicte Andersen02:11:3810191Female15HSOK6:16 min/km10:30:3412:41:38
72279
Stine Møller Jørgensen02:14:4530394Female16Jeg har startnummer på ;)6:25 min/km10:30:1412:44:45
73121
Pernille Hjortlund02:15:2030395Female176:26 min/km10:30:3312:45:20
74263
Alette Rehøj02:15:4040497Female186:27 min/km10:30:3212:45:40
75259
Pernille Krogsrud02:15:4040498Female19OOB Life / NOTS6:27 min/km10:30:3212:45:40
7746
Gunilla Ottersten02:16:0230396Female20Eds SKSweden6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
7858
Anna Belfrage02:16:0230397Female21Norway6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
79344
Amanda Bøge Bohn02:17:2420294Female22Nordic Health6:32 min/km10:30:1712:47:24
80195
Camilla Amping02:17:2540499Female236:32 min/km10:30:4512:47:25
82257
Ulla Nedergård02:18:3830398Female24Team Krøllebølles Bentøj6:36 min/km10:30:2312:48:38
8472
Tine Falk02:19:19404910Female256:38 min/km10:30:3312:49:19
8510
Nanna Jensen02:19:49404911Female266:39 min/km10:30:1812:49:49
8787
Tina Reimer02:20:5760691Female276:42 min/km10:30:0612:50:57
89180
Maria Elkær02:21:31404912Female286:44 min/km10:30:0612:51:31
91224
Sys Havgaard02:21:58404913Female296:45 min/km10:30:3012:51:58
9416
Susanne Bach Johansen02:24:2850593Female30Puls 30606:52 min/km10:30:0912:54:28
95284
Lene Norden02:25:44404914Female31Raketsneglene6:56 min/km10:30:1512:55:44
98112
Gitte Madsen02:27:52404915Female327:02 min/km10:30:1112:57:52
100186
Nathalie Lindahl02:28:3320295Female33Sweden7:04 min/km10:30:1612:58:33
101165
Johanna Broome02:28:4630399Female34Sweden7:05 min/km10:30:1012:58:46
102338
Anna Karin Forssblad02:32:00404916Female35Team TurtlesSweden7:14 min/km10:30:0813:02:00
104342
Monika Engelin02:32:0150594Female36Team TurtlesSweden7:14 min/km10:30:0813:02:01
105179
My Velin02:35:32404917Female37Sweden7:24 min/km10:30:1513:05:32
108303
Katarina Ekstrand02:44:32404918Female38Sweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:32
109300
Pernilla Engqvist02:44:32404919Female39Löparglädje / IS GötaSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:32
11026
Emma Dewens Pedersen02:44:3320296Female40Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:33
111304
Marie Mölzer02:44:33404920Female41Sweden7:50 min/km10:30:0913:14:33
113100
Katrine Trolle02:46:55404921Female427:56 min/km10:30:2013:16:55
114268
Maria Kudsk Sahl02:46:58404922Female437:57 min/km10:30:2013:16:58
115109
Vibeke Østrup-Møller03:01:4660692Female448:39 min/km10:30:3613:31:46
116274
Tina Ohnell03:01:48303910Female45Sweden8:39 min/km10:30:0413:31:48
118272
Gabriella Hedeboe03:01:50303911Female46Sweden8:39 min/km10:30:0313:31:50
25
Maria Mellbris HanssonStarted3039FemaleLöparglädjeSweden10:30:07
1139
Ulrik Steen Schaarup01:26:0430391Male14:05 min/km10:30:0411:56:04
2226
Per Egon Rasmussen01:26:5150591Male2Puls 30604:08 min/km10:30:0011:56:51
3261
Peter Arhnung01:38:3550592Male34:41 min/km10:30:0112:08:35
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)