Wienerbrødsløbet
06/08/2017

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartFinish
2226
Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen
#226 Male 5059
01:26:5101:26:511
(2)
50591Male2Puls 30604:08 min/km10:30:0011:56:51
12103
Mads SpanggaardMads Spanggaard
#103 Male 3039
01:46:1301:46:134
(12)
30394Male125:03 min/km10:30:0112:16:13
3261
Peter ArhnungPeter Arhnung
#261 Male 5059
01:38:3501:38:352
(3)
50592Male34:41 min/km10:30:0112:08:35
35313
Karina Filippa MøllerKarina Filippa Møller
#313 Female 4049
01:59:5101:59:513
(6)
40493Female6Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0112:29:51
10335
Max HarrisMax Harris
#335 Male 2029
01:45:2201:45:221
(10)
20291Male10IFK HalmstadSweden5:01 min/km10:30:0112:15:22
40324
Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen
#324 Female 4049
02:01:2802:01:284
(7)
40494Female75:47 min/km10:30:0212:31:28
28110
Torben jørgensenTorben jørgensen
#110 Male 5059
01:57:5401:57:547
(24)
50597Male245:36 min/km10:30:0212:27:54
1347
Warny SaurbreyWarny Saurbrey
#47 Male 5059
01:46:3901:46:395
(13)
50595Male135:04 min/km10:30:0212:16:39
7216
Sune LarsenSune Larsen
#216 Male 4049
01:44:0901:44:091
(7)
40491Male7HSOK4:57 min/km10:30:0212:14:09
4209
Henrik PetersenHenrik Petersen
#209 Male 5059
01:38:3601:38:363
(4)
50593Male4HSOK4:41 min/km10:30:0212:08:36
213
Thomas EngmoseThomas Engmose
#213 Male 4049
StartedStarted4049MaleBlovstrød Løverne10:30:02
34192
Johnny SchobiusJohnny Schobius
#192 Male 5059
01:59:5001:59:508
(29)
50598Male29Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0212:29:50
64194
Lone RasmussenLone Rasmussen
#194 Female 5059
02:11:0902:11:092
(13)
50592Female136:14 min/km10:30:0312:41:09
11307
Johan AnderssonJohan Andersson
#307 Male 4049
01:45:2301:45:233
(11)
40493Male11Sweden5:01 min/km10:30:0312:15:23
118272
Gabriella HedeboeGabriella Hedeboe
#272 Female 3039
03:01:5003:01:5011
(46)
303911Female46Sweden8:39 min/km10:30:0313:31:50
117273
Mikael SjögrenMikael Sjögren
#273 Male 3039
03:01:5003:01:5016
(72)
303916Male72Sweden8:39 min/km10:30:0413:31:50
116274
Tina OhnellTina Ohnell
#274 Female 3039
03:01:4803:01:4810
(45)
303910Female45Sweden8:39 min/km10:30:0413:31:48
29350
Henrik HolmbergHenrik Holmberg
#350 Male 2029
01:58:0101:58:015
(25)
20295Male255:37 min/km10:30:0412:28:01
1139
Ulrik Steen SchaarupUlrik Steen Schaarup
#139 Male 3039
01:26:0401:26:041
(1)
30391Male14:05 min/km10:30:0411:56:04
63182
Paul BorlinhaPaul Borlinha
#182 Male 5059
02:10:4802:10:4816
(51)
505916Male516:13 min/km10:30:0512:40:48
30211
Sussie BogutSussie Bogut
#211 Female 5059
01:58:0901:58:091
(5)
50591Female5Trinord5:37 min/km10:30:0512:28:09
7858
Anna BelfrageAnna Belfrage
#58 Female 3039
02:16:0202:16:027
(21)
30397Female21Norway6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
7746
Gunilla OtterstenGunilla Ottersten
#46 Female 3039
02:16:0202:16:026
(20)
30396Female20Eds SKSweden6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
20291
Mikael EngqvistMikael Engqvist
#291 Male 4049
01:54:4901:54:496
(19)
40496Male19IS Göta/LöparglädjeSweden5:28 min/km10:30:0512:24:49
62292
Åsa BrobergÅsa Broberg
#292 Female 3039
02:10:4202:10:423
(12)
30393Female12IS GötaSweden6:13 min/km10:30:0512:40:42
18301
Jaana NehezJaana Nehez
#301 Female 4049
01:52:4701:52:471
(1)
40491Female1Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:22 min/km10:30:0612:22:47
2767
Karina HeineckeKarina Heinecke
#67 Female 4049
01:57:0901:57:092
(4)
40492Female4Frederikssund Triathlonklub5:34 min/km10:30:0612:27:09
8787
Tina ReimerTina Reimer
#87 Female 6069
02:20:5702:20:571
(27)
60691Female276:42 min/km10:30:0612:50:57
89180
Maria ElkærMaria Elkær
#180 Female 4049
02:21:3102:21:3112
(28)
404912Female286:44 min/km10:30:0612:51:31
24170
Michael Hedegaard JensenMichael Hedegaard Jensen
#170 Male 4049
01:55:3001:55:307
(22)
40497Male225:30 min/km10:30:0612:25:30
9140
Søren SchaarupSøren Schaarup
#140 Male 3039
01:45:1601:45:163
(9)
30393Male95:00 min/km10:30:0612:15:16
51164
Camilla NielsenCamilla Nielsen
#164 Female 4049
02:08:1602:08:165
(10)
40495Female106:06 min/km10:30:0612:38:16
26122
Karolina TjernbergKarolina Tjernberg
#122 Female 2029
01:55:4901:55:491
(3)
20291Female3IS GötaSweden5:30 min/km10:30:0712:25:49
65166
Ane JensenAne Jensen
#166 Female 4049
02:11:1202:11:126
(14)
40496Female14Novo Gruppens Løbeklub6:14 min/km10:30:0712:41:12
46214
carsten nielsencarsten nielsen
#214 Male 5059
02:06:2402:06:2410
(37)
505910Male37The running Viking6:01 min/km10:30:0712:36:24
99218
Thomas HemmingsenThomas Hemmingsen
#218 Male 4049
02:28:2302:28:2325
(67)
404925Male67skovløberne7:03 min/km10:30:0712:58:23
25
Maria Mellbris HanssonMaria Mellbris Hansson
#25 Female 3039
StartedStarted3039FemaleLöparglädjeSweden10:30:07
50260
Flemming SchouFlemming Schou
#260 Male 5059
02:07:4302:07:4312
(41)
505912Male41Karlslunde tri6:04 min/km10:30:0712:37:43
42310
Lars Willy DalbergLars Willy Dalberg
#310 Male 4049
02:02:1002:02:1010
(35)
404910Male35Takling Heads5:49 min/km10:30:0712:32:10
14305
Mikael LindgrenMikael Lindgren
#305 Male 4049
01:51:0401:51:044
(14)
40494Male14Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:17 min/km10:30:0712:21:04
19235
Steffen WittSteffen Witt
#235 Male 2029
01:53:3601:53:363
(18)
20293Male18Team Klinikum NürnbergGermany5:24 min/km10:30:0712:23:36
88270
Tommy StåhlTommy Ståhl
#270 Male 5059
02:20:5702:20:5718
(61)
505918Male61LöparglädjeSweden6:42 min/km10:30:0812:50:57
22319
Henrik DamslundHenrik Damslund
#319 Male 5059
01:55:0501:55:056
(20)
50596Male20Hareskovens Triathlon Klub5:28 min/km10:30:0812:25:05
108303
Katarina EkstrandKatarina Ekstrand
#303 Female 4049
02:44:3202:44:3218
(38)
404918Female38Sweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:32
109300
Pernilla EngqvistPernilla Engqvist
#300 Female 4049
02:44:3202:44:3219
(39)
404919Female39Löparglädje / IS GötaSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:32
6321
Martin PedersenMartin Pedersen
#321 Male 5059
01:44:0201:44:024
(6)
50594Male64:57 min/km10:30:0812:14:02
102338
Anna Karin ForssbladAnna Karin Forssblad
#338 Female 4049
02:32:0002:32:0016
(35)
404916Female35Team TurtlesSweden7:14 min/km10:30:0813:02:00
104342
Monika EngelinMonika Engelin
#342 Female 5059
02:32:0102:32:014
(36)
50594Female36Team TurtlesSweden7:14 min/km10:30:0813:02:01
11026
Emma Dewens PedersenEmma Dewens Pedersen
#26 Female 2029
02:44:3302:44:336
(40)
20296Female40Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:33
36215
Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen
#215 Male 5059
01:59:5101:59:519
(30)
50599Male30ParforceTrail5:42 min/km10:30:0812:29:51
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)