Wienerbrødsløbet
06/08/2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartFinish
8
Peter Mytting HansenStarted4049Male10:30:35
8510
Nanna Jensen02:19:49404911Female266:39 min/km10:30:1812:49:49
9416
Susanne Bach Johansen02:24:2850593Female30Puls 30606:52 min/km10:30:0912:54:28
4919
Daniel Cervera02:07:13404912Male40G.O.A.T.Sweden6:03 min/km10:30:1512:37:13
4821
Johan Wieslander02:07:13404911Male39G.O.A.T.Sweden6:03 min/km10:30:1612:37:13
25
Maria Mellbris HanssonStarted3039FemaleLöparglädjeSweden10:30:07
11026
Emma Dewens Pedersen02:44:3320296Female40Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:33
4428
Sisse Larsen02:02:2120292Female95:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:21
1729
Carl-Emil Von arenstorff01:52:3520292Male175:21 min/km10:30:3512:22:35
4330
Run hard Greve 4 life #102:02:1230392Female8Run hard Greve 4 life5:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:12
7031
Run hard Greve 4 life #202:14:34303912Male55Run hard Greve 4 life6:24 min/km10:30:3312:44:34
3833
Jakob Lindehammer Sørensen02:00:3930397Male325:44 min/km10:30:2612:30:39
6139
Jimmi Jacobsen02:09:58505915Male506:11 min/km10:30:3712:39:58
11244
Kasper Cambon-Christensen02:46:31303915Male717:55 min/km10:30:2713:16:31
10645
Benjamin Hansen02:35:34303914Male697:24 min/km10:30:1513:05:34
7746
Gunilla Ottersten02:16:0230396Female20Eds SKSweden6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
1347
Warny Saurbrey01:46:3950595Male135:04 min/km10:30:0212:16:39
2348
Søren Larsen01:55:1120294Male215:29 min/km10:30:1112:25:11
4149
Rune Beck Beck Andersen02:02:0920298Male345:49 min/km10:30:1312:32:09
10751
Kim Rønholt02:37:15505920Male70Formel767:29 min/km10:30:3013:07:15
8656
Rune Ibsen02:20:39303913Male606:41 min/km10:30:3112:50:39
3357
Kristian Brøgger01:59:0620297Male285:40 min/km10:30:4012:29:06
7858
Anna Belfrage02:16:0230397Female21Norway6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
10364
Peter D. Jørgensen02:32:01404926Male687:14 min/km10:30:3113:02:01
2767
Karina Heinecke01:57:0940492Female4Frederikssund Triathlonklub5:34 min/km10:30:0612:27:09
8472
Tine Falk02:19:19404910Female256:38 min/km10:30:3312:49:19
3974
Morten Jacobsen02:00:4830398Male335:45 min/km10:30:3312:30:48
6984
Per Havn02:14:27404918Male546:24 min/km10:30:1412:44:27
8787
Tina Reimer02:20:5760691Female276:42 min/km10:30:0612:50:57
8188
Simon Bauer02:18:35404920Male58Slaphanerne6:35 min/km10:30:4312:48:35
9693
Jakob Benediktson02:26:58404923Male656:59 min/km10:30:4612:56:58
6699
Dicte Andersen02:11:3810191Female15HSOK6:16 min/km10:30:3412:41:38
113100
Katrine Trolle02:46:55404921Female427:56 min/km10:30:2013:16:55
12103
Mads Spanggaard01:46:1330394Male125:03 min/km10:30:0112:16:13
115109
Vibeke Østrup-Møller03:01:4660692Female448:39 min/km10:30:3613:31:46
28110
Torben jørgensen01:57:5450597Male245:36 min/km10:30:0212:27:54
98112
Gitte Madsen02:27:52404915Female327:02 min/km10:30:1112:57:52
73121
Pernille Hjortlund02:15:2030395Female176:26 min/km10:30:3312:45:20
26122
Karolina Tjernberg01:55:4920291Female3IS GötaSweden5:30 min/km10:30:0712:25:49
1139
Ulrik Steen Schaarup01:26:0430391Male14:05 min/km10:30:0411:56:04
9140
Søren Schaarup01:45:1630393Male95:00 min/km10:30:0612:15:16
93151
Allan Mikkelsen02:24:2060691Male64SØAM6:52 min/km10:30:1812:54:20
55160
Tobias Thorvaldsson02:08:5120299Male44Sweden6:08 min/km10:30:2712:38:51
58161
Martin Persson02:09:19303911Male47Aron Fønsterputs & SonSweden6:09 min/km10:30:3612:39:19
51164
Camilla Nielsen02:08:1640495Female106:06 min/km10:30:0612:38:16
101165
Johanna Broome02:28:4630399Female34Sweden7:05 min/km10:30:1012:58:46
65166
Ane Jensen02:11:1240496Female14Novo Gruppens Løbeklub6:14 min/km10:30:0712:41:12
24170
Michael Hedegaard Jensen01:55:3040497Male225:30 min/km10:30:0612:25:30
25171
Claus Sande Hansen01:55:3840498Male23Formel765:30 min/km10:30:3012:25:38
15172
Johnny Basse01:51:4040495Male15Formel765:19 min/km10:30:3012:21:40
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)