Wienerbrødsløbet
06/08/2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighedStartFinish
58161
Martin Persson02:09:19303911Male47Aron Fønsterputs & SonSweden6:09 min/km10:30:3612:39:19
213
Thomas EngmoseStarted4049MaleBlovstrød Løverne10:30:02
7746
Gunilla Ottersten02:16:0230396Female20Eds SKSweden6:28 min/km10:30:0512:46:02
15172
Johnny Basse01:51:4040495Male15Formel765:19 min/km10:30:3012:21:40
25171
Claus Sande Hansen01:55:3840498Male23Formel765:30 min/km10:30:3012:25:38
10751
Kim Rønholt02:37:15505920Male70Formel767:29 min/km10:30:3013:07:15
2767
Karina Heinecke01:57:0940492Female4Frederikssund Triathlonklub5:34 min/km10:30:0612:27:09
4919
Daniel Cervera02:07:13404912Male40G.O.A.T.Sweden6:03 min/km10:30:1512:37:13
4821
Johan Wieslander02:07:13404911Male39G.O.A.T.Sweden6:03 min/km10:30:1612:37:13
22319
Henrik Damslund01:55:0550596Male20Hareskovens Triathlon Klub5:28 min/km10:30:0812:25:05
4209
Henrik Petersen01:38:3650593Male4HSOK4:41 min/km10:30:0212:08:36
5188
Sebastian Damkjær-Ohlsen01:38:4630392Male5HSOK4:42 min/km10:30:2412:08:46
7216
Sune Larsen01:44:0940491Male7HSOK4:57 min/km10:30:0212:14:09
6699
Dicte Andersen02:11:3810191Female15HSOK6:16 min/km10:30:3412:41:38
10335
Max Harris01:45:2220291Male10IFK HalmstadSweden5:01 min/km10:30:0112:15:22
26122
Karolina Tjernberg01:55:4920291Female3IS GötaSweden5:30 min/km10:30:0712:25:49
62292
Åsa Broberg02:10:4230393Female12IS GötaSweden6:13 min/km10:30:0512:40:42
20291
Mikael Engqvist01:54:4940496Male19IS Göta/LöparglädjeSweden5:28 min/km10:30:0512:24:49
97177
Christian Højfeldt02:26:59404924Male66Jakobs Fødselsdag6:59 min/km10:30:4312:56:59
71280
Jon Palle Hansen02:14:44404919Male56Jeg har startnummer på ;)6:24 min/km10:30:1412:44:44
72279
Stine Møller Jørgensen02:14:4530394Female16Jeg har startnummer på ;)6:25 min/km10:30:1412:44:45
50260
Flemming Schou02:07:43505912Male41Karlslunde tri6:04 min/km10:30:0712:37:43
88270
Tommy Ståhl02:20:57505918Male61LöparglädjeSweden6:42 min/km10:30:0812:50:57
25
Maria Mellbris HanssonStarted3039FemaleLöparglädjeSweden10:30:07
109300
Pernilla Engqvist02:44:32404919Female39Löparglädje / IS GötaSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:32
14305
Mikael Lindgren01:51:0440494Male14Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:17 min/km10:30:0712:21:04
18301
Jaana Nehez01:52:4740491Female1Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden5:22 min/km10:30:0612:22:47
11026
Emma Dewens Pedersen02:44:3320296Female40Löparglädje HelsingborgSweden7:50 min/km10:30:0813:14:33
54311
Jonas Nyström02:08:51303910Male43Lunds BoISSweden6:08 min/km10:30:2612:38:51
79344
Amanda Bøge Bohn02:17:2420294Female22Nordic Health6:32 min/km10:30:1712:47:24
65166
Ane Jensen02:11:1240496Female14Novo Gruppens Løbeklub6:14 min/km10:30:0712:41:12
47320
Krister Karlsson02:06:34505911Male38OK NackheSweden6:01 min/km10:30:2712:36:34
75259
Pernille Krogsrud02:15:4040498Female19OOB Life / NOTS6:27 min/km10:30:3212:45:40
36215
Michael Nielsen01:59:5150599Male30ParforceTrail5:42 min/km10:30:0812:29:51
2226
Per Egon Rasmussen01:26:5150591Male2Puls 30604:08 min/km10:30:0011:56:51
34192
Johnny Schobius01:59:5050598Male29Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0212:29:50
35313
Karina Filippa Møller01:59:5140493Female6Puls 30605:42 min/km10:30:0112:29:51
9416
Susanne Bach Johansen02:24:2850593Female30Puls 30606:52 min/km10:30:0912:54:28
95284
Lene Norden02:25:44404914Female31Raketsneglene6:56 min/km10:30:1512:55:44
4330
Run hard Greve 4 life #102:02:1230392Female8Run hard Greve 4 life5:49 min/km10:30:3412:32:12
7031
Run hard Greve 4 life #202:14:34303912Male55Run hard Greve 4 life6:24 min/km10:30:3312:44:34
67229
Dennis Tinggaard02:11:46404916Male52runswim 30006:16 min/km10:30:2312:41:46
76331
Roger Löfström02:16:00505917Male57Scania Road RunnersSweden6:28 min/km10:30:1612:46:00
99218
Thomas Hemmingsen02:28:23404925Male67skovløberne7:03 min/km10:30:0712:58:23
8188
Simon Bauer02:18:35404920Male58Slaphanerne6:35 min/km10:30:4312:48:35
93151
Allan Mikkelsen02:24:2060691Male64SØAM6:52 min/km10:30:1812:54:20
42310
Lars Willy Dalberg02:02:10404910Male35Takling Heads5:49 min/km10:30:0712:32:10
57189
Morten Stützer02:09:06404914Male46Team Kilkenny6:08 min/km10:30:0912:39:06
19235
Steffen Witt01:53:3620293Male18Team Klinikum NürnbergGermany5:24 min/km10:30:0712:23:36
32256
Pelle Munch-Petersen01:58:3830396Male27Team Krøllebølles Bentøj5:38 min/km10:30:2412:28:38
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)