Frøs Tjæreborgløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
10 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Startgruppe tid
Mål
155Jean Hviid Pedersen00:39:0350+1Male1EAM3:54 min/km10:15:0010:54:03
269Henrik Vind Jensen00:41:1135-491Male24N Tjæreborg Motion4:07 min/km10:15:0010:56:11
32Kasper Pedersen00:42:1715-341Male3 4:13 min/km10:15:0010:57:17
4105Matilde Osmundsen00:42:4135-491Female1AmatørTeamJyllerup4:16 min/km10:15:0010:57:41
5209Orla Christensen00:43:1450+2Male4Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:19 min/km10:15:0010:58:14
6164Tomas Højbjerg00:44:2235-492Male5Team Højbjerg4:26 min/km10:15:0010:59:22
7206Birgit Hansen00:45:3850+1Female2Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:33 min/km10:15:0011:00:38
8207Jes Højlund00:45:5250+3Male6Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:35 min/km10:15:0011:00:52
9198Bjarne Kristiansen00:46:1250+4Male7 4:37 min/km10:15:0011:01:12
1076Lasse Ditlevsen00:46:2735-493Male84N Tjæreborg Motion4:38 min/km10:15:0011:01:27
11134Peter Gaarsmand Stegger Nielsen00:46:3115-342Male9 4:39 min/km10:15:0011:01:31
12205Finn Lauritzen00:46:5950+5Male10Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:41 min/km10:15:0011:01:59
13182Michael Clausen00:47:4415-343Male11 4:46 min/km10:15:0011:02:44
14143Tina Linde00:48:1935-492Female3 4:49 min/km10:15:0011:03:19
15208Lasse Iversen Hansen00:49:2250+6Male12Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:56 min/km10:15:0011:04:22
16197Hans Jepper Andersen00:49:5550+7Male13 4:59 min/km10:15:0011:04:55
1750Andreas Jørgensen00:51:3500-141Male14 5:09 min/km10:15:0011:06:35
1875Kenn Vognsen00:52:2150+8Male154N Tjæreborg Motion5:14 min/km10:15:0011:07:21
19179Morten Holm00:52:2150+9Male16 5:14 min/km10:15:0011:07:21
20185Mads Aakjær00:52:2135-494Male17 5:14 min/km10:15:0011:07:21
2112Niels Christian Christensen00:53:3500-142Male18 5:21 min/km10:15:0011:08:35
22203Lene F. Christensen00:54:3150+2Female4 5:27 min/km10:15:0011:09:31
2356Henning Nielsen00:54:4735-495Male19Tjæreborg Murerforretning5:28 min/km10:15:0011:09:47
2457Magnus Nielsen00:54:4800-143Male20Tjæreborg Murerforretning5:28 min/km10:15:0011:09:48
2577Lasse Sørensen00:55:3715-344Male214N Tjæreborg Motion5:33 min/km10:15:0011:10:37
2638Henry Tøstesen00:55:4950+10Male22 5:34 min/km10:15:0011:10:49
273Jesper Petersen00:56:0115-345Male23 5:36 min/km10:15:0011:11:01
2865Alex Søndergaard00:56:1350+11Male244N Tjæreborg Motion5:37 min/km10:15:0011:11:13
2930William Bjerge00:56:5500-144Male25 5:41 min/km10:15:0011:11:55
3081Rene Mølsted00:57:0235-496Male264N Tjæreborg Motion5:42 min/km10:15:0011:12:02
31398Poul Theilgaard00:57:0335-497Male27 5:42 min/km10:15:0011:12:03
32144Birgitte Sidelmann Nielsen00:57:0450+3Female5 5:42 min/km10:15:0011:12:04
3371Jens Rebsdorf-Gregersen00:58:0350+12Male284N Tjæreborg Motion5:48 min/km10:15:0011:13:03
3468Hanne Jørgensen00:58:2850+4Female64N Tjæreborg Motion5:50 min/km10:15:0011:13:28
351Maja Bjerregaard Kubel Olesen00:59:4315-341Female7 5:58 min/km10:15:0011:14:43
3651Oliver Hartvigsen01:00:2000-145Male296a6:02 min/km10:15:0011:15:20
3770Inge Madsen01:01:2750+5Female84N Tjæreborg Motion6:08 min/km10:15:0011:16:27
38189Thomas Øland Frandsen01:04:3315-346Male30 6:27 min/km10:15:0011:19:33
39171Kasper Tang01:04:3300-146Male31Team Tang6:27 min/km10:15:0011:19:33
40172Rikke Tang01:04:3535-493Female9Team Tang6:27 min/km10:15:0011:19:35
414Kristine Bisgaard01:07:1115-342Female10 6:43 min/km10:15:0011:22:11
4234William Vesthy Hartvigsen01:08:0300-147Male323.a Tjæreborg Skole6:48 min/km10:15:0011:23:03
4332Peter Hartvigsen01:08:1235-498Male333.a Tjæreborg Skole6:49 min/km10:15:0011:23:12
4486Simon Dos Reis Spedsbjerg01:20:2015-347Male34 8:02 min/km10:15:0011:35:20
4583Hans Spedsbjerg01:20:5650+13Male35 8:05 min/km10:15:0011:35:56
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017