Etape København
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Hold
Mobil resultater
19 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (532 items)
[1]234567891011
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Nettotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
By
Land
Distance gennemført
Hastighed
Start1
Mål1
1609Steffen Falch Larsen00:27:3620-391Male1* Blovstrød Løverne1København NDenmark8.3083:19 min/km18:30:0818:57:44
2655Thor Haahr00:30:3220-392Male2* Team TarahumaraKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3083:40 min/km18:30:0919:00:41
3654Emil Thylin00:30:4320-393Male3* Team TarahumaraKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3083:41 min/km18:30:0819:00:51
4656Henrik Dam Nygaard00:30:5120-394Male4* Team TarahumaraKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3083:42 min/km18:30:0919:01:00
5234Tonny Rokkjer Hansen00:30:5340-591Male5Novo Gruppens LøbeklubHvidovreDenmark8.3083:43 min/km18:30:0819:01:02
696Mads Bjerg Frandsen00:31:0420-395Male6 København ØDenmark8.3083:44 min/km18:30:0819:01:12
753Henrik Poulsen00:31:0920-396Male7The Skull HuntersBirkerødDenmark8.3083:45 min/km18:30:0919:01:19
8652Martin Søndergaard Andersen00:31:1220-397Male8* Team TarahumaraKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3083:45 min/km18:30:0919:01:21
9306Thomas Buch Christensen00:31:2520-398Male9TørvetrillerneKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3083:46 min/km18:30:0819:01:34
1051Ronny Sommer Kjær00:31:3520-399Male10Running Hvidovre/ GLodberg RunnersValbyDenmark8.3083:48 min/km18:30:0919:01:44
11631Lea Reime00:31:4720-391Female1* FartløverneKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3083:49 min/km18:30:0919:01:56
12632Henrik Lundgren00:31:5340-592Male11* FartløverneKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3083:50 min/km18:30:0919:02:03
13255Michael Bentzen00:31:5340-593Male12HSOKHelsingørDenmark8.3083:50 min/km18:30:0819:02:01
14343Jens Jacob Hansen00:32:0740-594Male13VinterbaderneVirumDenmark8.3083:52 min/km18:30:2819:02:36
15150Peter Arhnung00:32:0840-595Male14HSOKÅlsgårdeDenmark8.3083:52 min/km18:30:0819:02:16
16754Allan Parbst00:32:3920-3910Male15 København NVDenmark8.3083:55 min/km18:30:2619:03:05
17763Morten Halmø Petersen00:32:4620-3911Male16 HelsingørDenmark8.3083:56 min/km18:30:5619:03:42
18297Karina Sørensen00:32:4920-392Female2FullperformanceHørsholmDenmark8.3083:57 min/km18:30:1019:02:59
19630Carsten Siggard00:32:5040-596Male17* FartløverneKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3083:57 min/km18:30:2719:03:18
20235Mikkel Tao Nord00:32:5420-3912Male18* Team TarahumaraKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3083:57 min/km18:30:0919:03:04
21516Rasmus Melsen00:32:5520-3913Male19Novo Gruppens Løbeklub / Mikkeller Running ClubKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3083:57 min/km18:30:0919:03:05
22376Michael Mørkeberg Christiansen00:32:5940-597Male20Køge Atletik/RUN4ALL.DKKøgeDenmark8.3083:58 min/km18:30:0919:03:08
23752Martin Pedersen00:33:0340-598Male21 HillerødDenmark8.3083:58 min/km18:30:2819:03:32
24606Thomas Mollerup00:33:2740-599Male22Blovstrød LøverneLyngeDenmark8.3084:01 min/km18:30:2819:03:55
25572Michael Goldmann00:33:4720-3914Male23MuutoFrederiksbergDenmark8.3084:03 min/km18:30:0919:03:56
26604Jens Arne Christiansen00:33:4940-5910Male24* Blovstrød Løverne1LyngeDenmark8.3084:04 min/km18:30:2719:04:16
27574Kasper Rørdam00:34:0420-3915Male25 FrederiksbergDenmark8.3084:06 min/km18:30:2619:04:31
28608Nils Nyrup00:34:2440-5911Male26* Blovstrød Løverne1LyngeDenmark8.3084:08 min/km18:30:2719:04:52
29276Anders Knudsen00:34:4320-3916Male27Team OttoKøbenhavn SVDenmark8.3084:10 min/km18:30:1019:04:53
30311Rasmus Gamborg Grøn00:34:4840-5912Male28A-TeamFrederiksbergDenmark8.3084:11 min/km18:30:2819:05:16
31330Peter Barfod00:34:4940-5913Male29TIK løberneHavdrupDenmark8.3084:11 min/km18:30:2919:05:18
32653Nanna Dalhoff00:35:0020-393Female3* Team TarahumaraKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3084:12 min/km18:30:1119:05:11
33714Anders Staffe00:35:0740-5914Male30 TårnbyDenmark8.3084:13 min/km18:30:2819:05:36
34246Ole Folkmann00:35:1740-5915Male31Landbrug & FødevarerKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3084:14 min/km18:30:2819:05:45
3524Jens Mundeli-Jensen00:35:1740-5916Male32Lynkineserne.dk/Totel ApSGlostrupDenmark8.3084:14 min/km18:30:2819:05:46
36559Lars Ravn00:35:2940-5917Male33Blovstrødløverne / SDCAthleticsAllerødDenmark8.3084:16 min/km18:30:2819:05:57
37531Nicolas Brenner00:35:3220-3917Male34 GentofteDenmark8.3084:16 min/km18:30:2819:06:00
38402Alex Andersen00:35:3220-3918Male35Mikkeller Running ClubKøbenhavn ØDenmark8.3084:16 min/km18:30:0919:05:42
39610Jan Damgaard Nielsen00:35:3860-991Male36* Løbeskat - TSIKøbenhavn SVDenmark8.3084:17 min/km18:30:2819:06:07
40633Lars Nyrup00:35:5440-5918Male37* FartløverneKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3084:19 min/km18:30:2719:06:22
41603Christian Haslund00:35:5820-3919Male38* Blovstrød Løverne1HolteDenmark8.3084:19 min/km18:30:2819:06:27
42607Kasper Ladefoged00:36:2540-5919Male39* Blovstrød Løverne1LyngeDenmark8.3084:23 min/km18:30:2719:06:53
43623Karina Koning00:36:2540-591Female4* Mikkeller Running ClubFrederiksbergDenmark8.3084:23 min/km18:30:1419:06:40
44598Mads Ammitzbøll Thomsen00:36:2720-3920Male40 Frederiksberg CDenmark8.3084:23 min/km18:30:2719:06:54
45175Robert Johnsen00:36:3440-5920Male41Høje Tindinge StavgangsforeningHellerupDenmark8.3084:24 min/km18:30:5819:07:32
46416Cathrine Kira Hansen00:36:4320-394Female5 København SDenmark8.3084:25 min/km18:30:5319:07:37
47158Caroline Lindsted00:36:4420-395Female6Adidas Runners CopenhagenKøbenhavn VDenmark8.3084:25 min/km18:30:2819:07:12
48628Tine Broksø00:36:4640-592Female7* FartløverneKøbenhavn NVDenmark8.3084:25 min/km18:30:2719:07:14
4958Mike Lauge00:36:5120-3921Male42  Denmark8.3084:26 min/km18:30:5219:07:44
50445Camilla Ryrsø00:36:5420-396Female8 FrederiksbergDenmark8.3084:26 min/km18:30:5419:07:48
Page 1 of 11 (532 items)
[1]234567891011