Ølgod-løbet
Skip Navigation Links
06 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (302 items)
[1]234567
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
Mål
1543Simon Bertram00:15:41Mænd1Male1Esbjerg Atletik & Motion3:44 min/km18:42:0018:57:38
2355Simon Nieves Hahne00:16:15Mænd2Male2Team Sdr. Omme IF3:52 min/km18:42:0018:58:12
3539Mikkel Frederiksen00:16:38Mænd3Male3 3:57 min/km18:42:0018:58:35
4540Brian Bechgaard Thuesen00:16:43Mænd4Male4Sansof3:59 min/km18:42:0018:58:40
580Jeppe Møller Nørtoft00:16:48Mænd5Male54. årgang Ølgod Skole4:00 min/km18:42:0718:58:45
6263Hans Danielsen00:16:49Mænd6Male6Team Ølgod4:00 min/km18:42:0118:58:46
7529Marie Bundesen00:17:16Kvinder1Female1Team Sdr. Omme IF4:06 min/km18:42:0018:59:13
8275Morten Kjergaard Nielsen00:18:08Mænd7Male7 4:19 min/km18:42:0319:00:05
9531Kasper Sørensen00:18:30Mænd8Male8 4:24 min/km18:42:0019:00:27
10218Anna Svender00:18:34Kvinder2Female2Team Ølgod4:25 min/km18:42:0119:00:31
11375Christian Hansen00:18:40Mænd9Male9Team Sdr. Omme IF4:26 min/km18:42:0119:00:37
12447Johnny Kaus00:19:00Mænd10Male10Team Sdr. Omme IF4:31 min/km18:42:0219:00:57
13434Noah Duvall Pedersen00:19:12Drenge1Male114. årgang Ølgod Skole4:34 min/km18:41:5919:01:09
14519Nikolaj Vesterby00:19:27Drenge2Male12 4:37 min/km18:41:5919:01:24
15332Ølgod Efterskole Løvstrøm00:19:57Mænd11Male13Ølgod Efterskole4:45 min/km18:40:0418:59:57
16463Kasper Kjærgaard Larsen00:20:03Mænd12Male14 4:46 min/km18:42:0719:02:00
17455Helle Pultz00:20:07Kvinder3Female3 4:47 min/km18:41:5819:02:04
18533Mia Huldgaard Nielsen00:20:10Kvinder4Female4 4:48 min/km18:42:0719:02:07
19319Jesper Petersen00:20:12Mænd13Male15Ølgod Løb & Motion4:48 min/km18:42:0619:02:09
20384Louise Nielsen00:20:38Kvinder5Female5EDC Ølgod4:54 min/km18:42:1319:02:35
21281Lucas Vadstrup Callesen00:20:55Drenge3Male164. årgang Ølgod Skole4:58 min/km18:42:0119:02:52
2291David Barthecat00:20:55Mænd14Male17 4:59 min/km18:40:0419:00:55
23453Malthe Møller Nørtoft00:21:00Drenge4Male184. årgang Ølgod Skole5:00 min/km18:42:0019:02:57
24322Marie-Louise Fabricius00:21:07Kvinder6Female6Spas-gruppen5:01 min/km18:42:2719:03:04
25223Stephie Klahn00:21:18Kvinder7Female7 5:04 min/km18:42:0219:03:15
26410Jens Clausager00:21:24Mænd15Male19 5:05 min/km18:42:0219:03:21
27382Camilla Lund Hansen00:21:28Kvinder8Female8EDC Ølgod5:06 min/km18:42:1419:03:25
28381Birgit Pedersen00:21:32Kvinder9Female9Team Sdr. Omme IF5:07 min/km18:42:0319:03:29
29465Allan Falck Brink Nielsen00:21:44Mænd16Male20Team Brink5:10 min/km18:42:2319:03:41
30357Birte Clement00:21:54Kvinder10Female10Team Sdr. Omme IF5:12 min/km18:42:0419:03:51
31251Jonas Raaskou Hvelplund00:21:56Drenge5Male211. årgang Ølgod Skole5:13 min/km18:41:5919:03:53
32351Caroline Strandbygaard00:21:57Piger1Female11Team Ølgod5:13 min/km18:42:0119:03:54
33342Knud Erik Callesen00:22:04Mænd17Male22 5:15 min/km18:42:0519:04:01
34349Ebbe Larsen00:22:05Mænd18Male234. årgang Ølgod Skole5:15 min/km18:42:0819:04:02
35323Karsten Egelund Andersen00:22:19Mænd19Male24Spas-gruppen5:18 min/km18:42:2819:04:16
36433Thomas Duvall Pedersen00:22:42Mænd20Male254. årgang Ølgod Skole5:24 min/km18:42:4919:04:39
37343Flemming Østergaard00:23:12Mænd21Male26Team Sdr. Omme IF5:31 min/km18:42:1019:05:09
38544Mohammed Almazalma00:23:14Drenge6Male271. årgang Ølgod Skole5:32 min/km18:41:5819:05:11
39424Lærke Buur Skyum00:23:15Kvinder11Female12 5:32 min/km18:42:0719:05:12
40534Nikolaj Sørensen00:23:19Mænd22Male28 5:33 min/km18:42:0619:05:16
41457Sebastian Sørensen00:23:19Mænd23Male29 5:33 min/km18:42:0619:05:16
42246Dorthe Eskildsen00:23:27Kvinder12Female13TRIM-Tistrup5:35 min/km18:42:0119:05:24
43459Hans Erik Sørensen00:23:34Mænd24Male30 5:36 min/km18:42:0519:05:31
44346Jette Frederiksen00:23:40Kvinder13Female14Spas-gruppen5:38 min/km18:42:3019:05:37
45525Pernille Akselsen00:23:58Kvinder14Female15 5:42 min/km18:42:2619:05:55
46227Sofie Birkebæk00:23:59Kvinder15Female16Spas-gruppen5:42 min/km18:42:2619:05:56
47422Maibrit Poulsen00:24:08Kvinder16Female17Ølgod Løb & Motion5:44 min/km18:42:1219:06:05
48345Bent Poulsen00:24:08Mænd25Male31Ølgod Løb & Motion5:44 min/km18:42:1219:06:05
49211Birgit Slyk Danielsen00:24:13Kvinder17Female18Birgit Slyk Danielsen5:46 min/km18:42:0819:06:10
50407Rasmus Poulsen00:24:18Drenge7Male321. årgang Ølgod Skole5:47 min/km18:42:0919:06:15
Page 1 of 7 (302 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017