Skjern Bank Løbet Bramming
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobilresultater
09/04/2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Nettotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Start
Mål
1507Jonas Andersen01:16:0319-351Male1Team Thempo00:00:0101:16:03
2547Morten Mortensen01:19:0636-491Male24N Team Tjærborg Motion00:00:0101:19:06
3558Lise Kandborg Sørensen01:20:4319-351Female1AGF Atletik / TEAM DELTA 50800:00:0101:20:43
4584Daniel Allard01:23:4836-492Male3 00:00:0101:23:48
5580Mia Sørensen01:26:1436-491Female2Vejle IF00:00:0201:26:14
6570Søren Peter Dam01:28:4936-493Male4Tirsdagsklubben00:00:0201:28:49
7587Martin Lønne01:29:1436-494Male5 00:00:0201:29:14
8539Steen Karlsen01:31:4350-591Male6 00:00:0401:31:43
9540Torben Olesen01:33:2136-495Male7 00:00:0201:33:21
10559Helle Borup Jehs Nissen01:33:4636-492Female3 00:00:0301:33:46
11542John Øllgaard Pedersen01:34:0850-592Male8viborg am00:00:1001:34:08
12589Benny Jepsen01:34:0936-496Male9 00:00:0701:34:09
13532Kasper Broholm01:34:5836-497Male10Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:0901:34:58
14534Orla Christensen01:34:5850-593Male11Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:1001:34:58
15586John Burchardt01:35:2450-594Male12 00:00:0301:35:24
16511Jakob Lauridsen01:35:2719-352Male13 00:00:0201:35:27
17550Louise Svennesen01:36:1919-352Female4Esbjerg Politi00:00:0301:36:19
18577Mette Fur Lisby01:37:0919-353Female5Esbjerg Atletik og Motion00:00:0301:37:09
19544Claus Jensen01:37:3336-498Male14Gredstedbro GF Løb00:00:0901:37:33
20573Henrik Henriksen Hvidtfeldt01:37:4536-499Male15Tirsdagsklubben00:00:0201:37:45
21572Jonas Christensen01:37:4719-353Male16 00:00:1001:37:47
22565Marcus Kirkegaard01:37:5015-181Male17Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole - Triatlon00:00:0301:37:50
23563Jon Sørensen01:37:5115-182Male18Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole - Triatlon00:00:0401:37:51
24529Kurt Nielsen01:37:5250-595Male19løb i Vorbasse00:00:0401:37:52
25533Jes Højlund01:38:0650-596Male20Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:0401:38:06
26519Jeppe Poulsen01:38:4809-141Male21Team Tvilling00:00:1601:38:48
27525Michael Poulsen01:38:5036-4910Male22Team Tvilling00:00:1601:38:50
28554Birgit Karen Hansen01:38:5560+1Female6Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:0401:38:55
29588Per Hansen01:39:1650-597Male23 00:00:0401:39:16
30522Lasse Pedersen01:40:1819-354Male24Team Tvilling00:00:1501:40:18
31515Allan Andersen01:40:2036-4911Male25Team Tvilling00:00:1501:40:20
32530Steen Østergaard01:40:3850-598Male26Bramming00:00:0901:40:38
33552Ole Pedersen01:40:4836-4912Male27 00:00:0601:40:48
34594Johannes Sørensen01:40:4850-599Male28 00:00:0601:40:48
35513Thomas Wilson01:40:4850-5910Male29Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:0601:40:48
36561Henrik Ibsen01:40:5136-4913Male30Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:0701:40:51
37569Allan Morsø01:40:5936-4914Male31Mosegaards Autolakering00:00:0501:40:59
38545Henrik M. Ravn01:41:2036-4915Male324N Team Tjærborg Motion00:00:0601:41:20
39582Keld Kristensen01:41:2336-4916Male33 00:00:0501:41:23
40590Dennis Andersen01:41:4419-355Male34 00:00:0201:41:44
41516Brian Uldbæk Iversen01:42:3936-4917Male35Team Tvilling00:00:1501:42:39
42524Michael Frank Hansen01:42:4050-5911Male36Team Tvilling00:00:1401:42:40
43568Frank Blom01:42:5336-4918Male37 00:00:0801:42:53
44560Bent Erik Jensen01:43:2850-5912Male38De Gamle00:00:0601:43:28
45553Mads Trærup Nielsen01:44:1850-5913Male39løb i Vorbasse00:00:0401:44:18
46510Lars Henrik Just01:45:4250-5914Male40Team Skjern Bank Bramming00:00:0801:45:42
47512Kasper Thomsen01:45:4319-356Male41 00:00:0501:45:43
48564Laurids Kristensen01:47:1215-183Male42Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole - Triatlon00:00:0301:47:12
49548Rikki Laursen01:47:1750-591Female7 00:00:0801:47:17
50591Hans Hansen01:47:2450-5915Male43 00:00:0901:47:24
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018