Bent Pedersen Cup 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
Mobil resultater
19 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Klub
By
Point
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
14Morten Gadgaard01:28:39HerreA1MaleGarageshoppenSkjern118:30:0018:47:4519:11:5419:35:3319:58:39
2110Jannik Hansen01:28:40HerreA2Male  218:30:0018:47:4819:11:5419:35:3319:58:40
360Morten Moltesen Kristensen01:29:19HerreA3Male Esbjerg V318:30:0018:47:4719:11:5419:35:3319:59:19
495Henrik Nielsen01:29:21HerreA4MaleCycling WestVarde418:30:0018:47:4419:11:5519:35:3319:59:21
59Rasmus Kristensen01:29:31HerreA5Male Varde518:30:0018:47:4919:11:5419:35:3419:59:31
646Thomas Theilgaard01:32:10HerreA6MaleTarp Cykel MotionEsbjerg618:30:0018:47:4719:12:1319:37:0720:02:10
752Carsten Jensen01:32:10HerreA7Male Tjæreborg718:30:0018:47:4819:12:1219:37:0820:02:10
867Frederik Uhre01:32:10HerreA8MaleEsbjerg Cykel RingTjæreborg818:30:0018:47:4919:12:1219:37:0920:02:10
956Jesper Moltke Sørensen01:32:11HerreA9MaleEsbjerg Cykel RingTjæreborg918:30:0018:47:4819:12:1319:37:0720:02:11
1098Jesper Jensen01:32:11HerreA10Male Kolding1018:30:0018:47:4919:12:1219:37:0720:02:11
1172Søren Mehl Lauridsen01:32:11HerreA11MaleVCKVarde1118:30:0018:47:4819:12:1419:37:0820:02:11
1288Kim A Mikkelsen01:32:11HerreA12Male Vejen1218:30:0018:47:4819:12:1219:37:1020:02:11
1325Jesper Bjørn Jørgensen01:32:12HerreA13MaleTarp Cykel MotionEsbjerg1318:30:0018:47:4919:12:1519:37:0820:02:12
1420Tommy Poulsen01:32:14HerreA14MaleTRIM TistrupTistrup1418:30:0018:47:4819:12:1219:37:0320:02:14
1576Johnny Overgaard01:32:15HerreA15MaleVCKNørre Nebel1518:30:0018:47:5119:12:1619:37:1020:02:15
1626Jesper Fjord01:32:15HerreA16MaleVarde CykelklubVarde1618:30:0018:47:5019:12:1619:37:0920:02:15
1712Brian Jessing01:32:15HerreA17MaleTjæreborg CyclingTjæreborg1718:30:0018:47:5119:12:1619:37:1220:02:15
1838Per Bromerholm01:32:15HerreA18MaleBramming IF/Team Skjern BankBramming1818:30:0018:47:5119:12:1419:37:0820:02:15
1971Claus Termandsen01:32:16HerreA19MaleCycling WestVarde1918:30:0018:47:4819:12:1419:37:0820:02:16
2047Gunnar Pagaard01:32:16HerreA20Male Skjern2018:30:0018:47:5019:12:1619:37:1020:02:16
2157Jens Christian Bach01:32:16HerreA21Male Årre2118:30:0018:47:4919:12:1619:37:0920:02:16
2253Jesper Sloth Hansen01:32:16HerreA22MaleVejen BCVejen2218:30:0018:47:4919:12:1419:37:0920:02:16
2327Nicolai Pagaard01:32:17HerreA23Male Odense C2318:30:0018:47:4919:12:1519:37:1020:02:17
2463Peter Madsen01:32:23HerreA24MaleVejen BCVejen2418:30:0018:47:5019:12:1319:37:0920:02:23
2554Henrik Nilie Jørgensen01:32:29HerreA25MaleEsbjerg Cykel RingEsbjerg V2518:30:0018:47:4419:12:1419:37:0720:02:29
2684Nikolaj Friis Hansen01:32:29HerreA26MaleEsbjerg Cykel RingEsbjerg2618:30:0018:47:4919:12:1519:37:0920:02:29
2768Johan Brøndsted01:33:27HerreA27MaleVarde CykelklubVarde2718:30:0018:47:4919:12:1519:37:2520:03:27
2831Bjarne Stage01:33:27HerreA28MaleBramming IF/Team Skjern BankBramming2818:30:0018:47:5019:12:1619:37:2620:03:27
2994Karsten Thorsø Pedersen01:33:28HerreA29MaleVardecykelklub vckVarde2918:30:0018:47:5119:12:1719:37:2620:03:28
3085Dennis Lodberg01:33:30HerreA30Male Agerbæk3018:30:0018:47:5119:12:1519:37:2420:03:30
3111Kristian Bonde01:33:36HerreA31Male Varde3118:30:0018:47:5019:12:1619:37:2620:03:36
3219Freddy Jensen01:33:36HerreA32MaleVCKVarde3218:30:0018:47:5119:12:1719:37:2420:03:36
3374Peter Claussen01:33:37HerreA33MaleCycling WestVarde3318:30:0018:47:5019:12:1519:37:2520:03:37
34109Rasmus Errebo01:35:24HerreA34MaleTeam La Marmotte 2017Ribe3418:30:0018:47:4919:12:1419:37:2420:05:24
3589Casper Jepsen01:39:17HerreA35MaleCycling WestVarde3518:30:0018:47:5019:12:1519:38:4020:09:17
363Peter Ladegaard Jensen01:42:15HerreA36MaleTjæreborg CyclingTjæreborg3618:30:0018:47:4919:12:1719:42:1720:12:15
3764Søren Gejl01:42:16HerreA37MaleVarde CykelklubVarde3718:30:0018:47:5019:12:1819:42:2620:12:16
3875Steffen Sillesen01:43:38HerreA38MaleOksbøl Cykel TeamOksbøl3818:30:0018:47:5019:15:0419:44:0420:13:38
3918Tore Lundkvist01:43:52HerreA39MaleVCKVarde3918:30:0018:50:0919:17:5919:44:3220:13:52
4078John Nicolaisen01:50:52HerreA40MaleTeam Skjern Bank BrammingRibe4018:30:0018:47:5119:16:2519:47:1420:20:52
41104Claus Schmidt01:51:10HerreA41MaleCycling WestVarde4118:30:0018:47:5219:16:2419:44:3020:21:10
42101Søren Mikkelsen01:09:15HerreB1MaleEsbjerg Cykel RingBramming118:35:0018:52:4319:18:4519:44:15
4359Kenneth Guldager01:09:22HerreB2MaleTarp Cykel MotionEsbjerg218:35:0018:52:4419:18:4519:44:22
44108Henrik Obelitz01:09:26HerreB3MaleTarp Cykel MotionEsbjerg N318:35:0018:52:4419:18:4619:44:26
456Vagn Ladegaard01:09:27HerreB4MaleTjæreborg CyclingTjæreborg418:35:0018:52:4719:18:4719:44:27
4642Kent Øgendahl01:09:28HerreB5MaleTjæreborg CyclingTjæreborg518:35:0018:52:4519:18:4619:44:28
4748Hans Jørn Christensen01:09:29HerreB6MaleVarde CykelklubVarde618:35:0018:52:4519:18:4719:44:29
4869Otto Jørgensen01:09:29HerreB7Male Varde718:35:0018:52:4719:18:4619:44:29
4913Tommy Kristiansen01:09:29HerreB8MaleVarde CykelklubVarde818:35:0018:52:4419:18:4619:44:29
5016Pia Schultz-Lorentzen01:09:30Damer1FemaleABC, Alslev Bike ClubVarde118:35:0018:52:4519:18:4719:44:30
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
[1]2