Hvalsøløbet
31/12/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByLandHastighed
6387
Alexander SchmidtAlexander Schmidt
#387 Male D1
00:45:2300:45:231
(4)
D11Male4Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 9:04 min/km
28390
Viktor KällstrømViktor Källstrøm
#390 Male D1
01:00:3501:00:352
(8)
D12Male8Källstrøm/SchmidtHvalsøDEN 12:07 min/km
7399
Vincent VeiheVincent Veihe
#399 Male D2
00:49:0000:49:001
(5)
D21Male5VeiheRoskildeDEN 9:48 min/km
1278
Aisha Lee BelooAisha Lee Beloo
#278 Female K
00:36:5300:36:531
(1)
K1Female1Team Tysinge7:22 min/km
5282
Lotte Engberg JacobsenLotte Engberg Jacobsen
#282 Female K
00:44:2500:44:252
(2)
K2Female28:53 min/km
9377
Trine RifsdalTrine Rifsdal
#377 Female K
00:49:1000:49:103
(4)
K3Female4Team Rifsdal RoskildeDEN 9:50 min/km
11371
Tina PetersenTina Petersen
#371 Female K
00:49:2700:49:274
(6)
K4Female6Tina Hjøllund PetersenRoskildeDEN 9:53 min/km
13321
Anette MadsenAnette Madsen
#321 Female K
00:50:0100:50:015
(8)
K5Female810:00 min/km
15374
Charlotte SchreinerCharlotte Schreiner
#374 Female K
00:50:1600:50:166
(9)
K6Female9Smed12RoskildeDEN 10:03 min/km
16382
Lisette Berndorff JørgensenLisette Berndorff Jørgensen
#382 Female K
00:50:1600:50:167
(10)
K7Female10Ro-pigerneKirke SåbyDEN 10:03 min/km
18383
Pia KristensenPia Kristensen
#383 Female K
00:50:2200:50:228
(12)
K8Female12Ro-pigerneKirke SåbyDEN 10:04 min/km
19384
Annette Pedersen MørkebergAnnette Pedersen Mørkeberg
#384 Female K
00:50:2400:50:249
(13)
K9Female13Ro-pigerneKirke SåbyDEN 10:04 min/km
20385
Gitte Bylov MortensenGitte Bylov Mortensen
#385 Female K
00:50:2700:50:2710
(14)
K10Female14Ro-pigerneHvalsøDEN 10:05 min/km
21381
Gitte ThomsenGitte Thomsen
#381 Female K
00:50:2700:50:2711
(15)
K11Female15Ro-pigerneHvalsøDEN 10:05 min/km
25398
Anita VeiheAnita Veihe
#398 Female K
00:56:5800:56:5812
(18)
K12Female18VeiheRoskildeDEN 11:23 min/km
26397
Irene BergfortIrene Bergfort
#397 Female K
00:57:1700:57:1713
(19)
K13Female19HavdrupDEN 11:27 min/km
27375
Christina BroedChristina Broed
#375 Female K
00:57:1900:57:1914
(20)
K14Female20Solrød AMSolrød StrandDEN 11:27 min/km
31391
Marianne KällstrømMarianne Källstrøm
#391 Female K
01:00:4001:00:4015
(22)
K15Female22Källstrøm/SchmidtHvalsøDEN 12:08 min/km
33392
Helen SchmidtHelen Schmidt
#392 Female K
01:00:5001:00:5016
(24)
K16Female24Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 12:10 min/km
34369
Katrine LockKatrine Lock
#369 Female K
01:03:1901:03:1917
(25)
K17Female25RIMORoskildeDEN 12:39 min/km
35317
Kirstine PetraevKirstine Petraev
#317 Female K
01:03:2001:03:2018
(26)
K18Female2612:40 min/km
37373
Lene HansenLene Hansen
#373 Female K
01:09:0301:09:0319
(28)
K19Female28HvalsøDEN 13:48 min/km
12330
Lise KorshøjLise Korshøj
#330 Female K60+
00:50:0000:50:001
(7)
K60+1Female7Holbæk10:00 min/km
2378
Michael ØstergaardMichael Østergaard
#378 Male Mænd
00:38:2400:38:241
(1)
Mænd1Male1Jyllinge Løbeklub, Power-Walking teamAlbertslundDEN 7:40 min/km
3380
Thomas SylvestThomas Sylvest
#380 Male Mænd
00:44:0800:44:082
(2)
Mænd2Male2FamilienKirke HyllingeDEN 8:49 min/km
4379
Kasper Holm NielsenKasper Holm Nielsen
#379 Male Mænd
00:44:0900:44:093
(3)
Mænd3Male3FamilienKirke SåbyDEN 8:49 min/km
14320
Ole RavnsbækOle Ravnsbæk
#320 Male Mænd
00:50:0200:50:024
(6)
Mænd4Male610:00 min/km
22338
Morten Morten
#338 Male Mænd
00:56:0800:56:085
(7)
Mænd5Male711:13 min/km
30388
Jesper SchmidtJesper Schmidt
#388 Male Mænd
01:00:3701:00:376
(9)
Mænd6Male9Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 12:07 min/km
8400
Clotilda VeiheClotilda Veihe
#400 Female P1
00:49:0500:49:051
(3)
P11Female3VeiheRoskildeDEN 9:49 min/km
23336
Fiona Fiona
#336 Female P1
00:56:1600:56:162
(16)
P12Female1611:15 min/km
24337
Lilie Lilie
#337 Female P1
00:56:1800:56:183
(17)
P13Female1711:15 min/km
32389
Marie KällstrømMarie Källstrøm
#389 Female P1
01:00:4001:00:404
(23)
P14Female23Källstrøm/SchmidtHvalsøDEN 12:08 min/km
36372
Rosa ScheldeRosa Schelde
#372 Female P1
01:09:0201:09:025
(27)
P15Female27HvalsøDEN 13:48 min/km
10376
Julie RifsdalJulie Rifsdal
#376 Female P2
00:49:1000:49:101
(5)
P21Female5Team Rifsdal RoskildeDEN 9:50 min/km
17370
Johanne Lea Hjøllund PetersenJohanne Lea Hjøllund Petersen
#370 Female P2
00:50:2000:50:202
(11)
P22Female11Per-Martin PetersenRoskildeDEN 10:04 min/km
29386
Astrid SchmidtAstrid Schmidt
#386 Female P2
01:00:3601:00:363
(21)
P23Female21Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 12:07 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
fb