Hvalsøløbet
31/12/2016

     

Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByLandHastighed
1278
Aisha Lee Beloo00:36:53K1Female1Team Tysinge7:22 min/km
2378
Michael Østergaard00:38:24Mænd1Male1Jyllinge Løbeklub, Power-Walking teamAlbertslundDEN 7:40 min/km
3380
Thomas Sylvest00:44:08Mænd2Male2FamilienKirke HyllingeDEN 8:49 min/km
4379
Kasper Holm Nielsen00:44:09Mænd3Male3FamilienKirke SåbyDEN 8:49 min/km
5282
Lotte Engberg Jacobsen00:44:25K2Female28:53 min/km
6387
Alexander Schmidt00:45:23D11Male4Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 9:04 min/km
7399
Vincent Veihe00:49:00D21Male5VeiheRoskildeDEN 9:48 min/km
8400
Clotilda Veihe00:49:05P11Female3VeiheRoskildeDEN 9:49 min/km
9377
Trine Rifsdal00:49:10K3Female4Team Rifsdal RoskildeDEN 9:50 min/km
10376
Julie Rifsdal00:49:10P21Female5Team Rifsdal RoskildeDEN 9:50 min/km
11371
Tina Petersen00:49:27K4Female6Tina Hjøllund PetersenRoskildeDEN 9:53 min/km
12330
Lise Korshøj00:50:00K60+1Female7Holbæk10:00 min/km
13321
Anette Madsen00:50:01K5Female810:00 min/km
14320
Ole Ravnsbæk00:50:02Mænd4Male610:00 min/km
15374
Charlotte Schreiner00:50:16K6Female9Smed12RoskildeDEN 10:03 min/km
16382
Lisette Berndorff Jørgensen00:50:16K7Female10Ro-pigerneKirke SåbyDEN 10:03 min/km
17370
Johanne Lea Hjøllund Petersen00:50:20P22Female11Per-Martin PetersenRoskildeDEN 10:04 min/km
18383
Pia Kristensen00:50:22K8Female12Ro-pigerneKirke SåbyDEN 10:04 min/km
19384
Annette Pedersen Mørkeberg00:50:24K9Female13Ro-pigerneKirke SåbyDEN 10:04 min/km
20385
Gitte Bylov Mortensen00:50:27K10Female14Ro-pigerneHvalsøDEN 10:05 min/km
21381
Gitte Thomsen00:50:27K11Female15Ro-pigerneHvalsøDEN 10:05 min/km
22338
Morten 00:56:08Mænd5Male711:13 min/km
23336
Fiona 00:56:16P12Female1611:15 min/km
24337
Lilie 00:56:18P13Female1711:15 min/km
25398
Anita Veihe00:56:58K12Female18VeiheRoskildeDEN 11:23 min/km
26397
Irene Bergfort00:57:17K13Female19HavdrupDEN 11:27 min/km
27375
Christina Broed00:57:19K14Female20Solrød AMSolrød StrandDEN 11:27 min/km
28390
Viktor Källstrøm01:00:35D12Male8Källstrøm/SchmidtHvalsøDEN 12:07 min/km
29386
Astrid Schmidt01:00:36P23Female21Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 12:07 min/km
30388
Jesper Schmidt01:00:37Mænd6Male9Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 12:07 min/km
31391
Marianne Källstrøm01:00:40K15Female22Källstrøm/SchmidtHvalsøDEN 12:08 min/km
32389
Marie Källstrøm01:00:40P14Female23Källstrøm/SchmidtHvalsøDEN 12:08 min/km
33392
Helen Schmidt01:00:50K16Female24Källstrøm/SchmidtLejreDEN 12:10 min/km
34369
Katrine Lock01:03:19K17Female25RIMORoskildeDEN 12:39 min/km
35317
Kirstine Petraev01:03:20K18Female2612:40 min/km
36372
Rosa Schelde01:09:02P15Female27HvalsøDEN 13:48 min/km
37373
Lene Hansen01:09:03K19Female28HvalsøDEN 13:48 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
fb