Skovløberen
04/09/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnNettotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighed
14026
Benjamin BøghBenjamin Bøgh
#4026 Male 2029
00:20:151
(1)
00:20:1520291Male1Denmark4:03 min/km
24031
Karsten Stenaa JensenKarsten Stenaa Jensen
#4031 Male 4049
00:21:051
(2)
00:21:0540491Male2Denmark4:13 min/km
34020
Kim Fredborg StockmarrKim Fredborg Stockmarr
#4020 Male 3039
00:21:191
(3)
00:21:1930391Male3LesjöforsDenmark4:15 min/km
44001
Rasmus BolbroeRasmus Bolbroe
#4001 Male 2029
00:21:362
(4)
00:21:3620292Male4Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark4:19 min/km
54044
Lucas HjortkærLucas Hjortkær
#4044 Male 1019
00:21:481
(5)
00:21:4810191Male5Denmark4:21 min/km
64030
Mette VandborgMette Vandborg
#4030 Female 2029
00:24:121
(1)
00:24:1220291Female1Tornegårdsvej løberneDenmark4:50 min/km
74024
Steen Gregers HansenSteen Gregers Hansen
#4024 Male 5059
00:26:001
(6)
00:26:0050591Male6Denmark5:12 min/km
84041
Karoline Knudsen ListKaroline Knudsen List
#4041 Female 2029
00:26:292
(2)
00:26:2920292Female2Denmark5:17 min/km
94047
Tobias VincentzTobias Vincentz
#4047 Male 1019
00:27:092
(7)
00:27:0910192Male7Midtsjællands EfterskoleDenmark5:25 min/km
104033
Jamie Kjær NortoftJamie Kjær Nortoft
#4033 Male 0009
00:27:101
(8)
00:27:1000091Male8IK HellasDenmark5:26 min/km
114011
Daniel Asby AndersenDaniel Asby Andersen
#4011 Male 0009
00:27:362
(9)
00:27:3600092Male9Team AsbyDenmark5:31 min/km
124037
Ritz@live.Dk MogensenRitz@live.Dk Mogensen
#4037 Male 2029
00:27:433
(10)
00:27:4320293Male10Cakofoed@gmail.comDenmark5:32 min/km
134035
Tanja NistedTanja Nisted
#4035 Female 2029
00:27:463
(3)
00:27:4620293Female3Denmark5:33 min/km
144052
Allan HallinAllan Hallin
#4052 Male 5059
00:28:092
(11)
00:28:0950592Male11Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark5:37 min/km
154009
Jette Nissen-SchmidtJette Nissen-Schmidt
#4009 Female 5059
00:28:431
(4)
00:28:4350591Female4Denmark5:44 min/km
164029
Signe ØsterSigne Øster
#4029 Female 2029
00:29:044
(5)
00:29:0420294Female5HvalsøDenmark5:48 min/km
174022
Malou ChristensenMalou Christensen
#4022 Female 1019
00:29:061
(6)
00:29:0610191Female6TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark5:49 min/km
184015
Vitus RabechVitus Rabech
#4015 Male 1019
00:29:073
(12)
00:29:0710193Male12TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark5:49 min/km
194023
Steen Bolbroe JørgensenSteen Bolbroe Jørgensen
#4023 Male 5059
00:29:243
(13)
00:29:2450593Male13Denmark5:52 min/km
204043
Mikkel Stecher-HansenMikkel Stecher-Hansen
#4043 Male 0009
00:30:353
(14)
00:30:3500093Male14Denmark6:07 min/km
214017
Tinna LønbergTinna Lønberg
#4017 Female 2029
00:31:125
(7)
00:31:1220295Female7LesjöforsDenmark6:14 min/km
224040
Patrick BorgkildePatrick Borgkilde
#4040 Male 2029
00:31:364
(15)
00:31:3620294Male15Denmark6:19 min/km
234012
Mia Due LarsenMia Due Larsen
#4012 Female 6069
00:32:001
(8)
00:32:0060691Female8Denmark6:24 min/km
244050
Helle SørensenHelle Sørensen
#4050 Female 3039
00:32:041
(9)
00:32:0430391Female9FamilieløberneDenmark6:24 min/km
254049
Eskil GotfredsenEskil Gotfredsen
#4049 Male 5059
00:32:144
(16)
00:32:1450594Male16Hvalsø OKDenmark6:26 min/km
264006
Bjørn ØsterildBjørn Østerild
#4006 Male 5059
00:32:265
(17)
00:32:2650595Male17Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark6:29 min/km
274046
Annika BerwaldAnnika Berwald
#4046 Female 1019
00:32:272
(10)
00:32:2710192Female10Midtsjællands EfterskoleDenmark6:29 min/km
284045
Victoria KongsfeltVictoria Kongsfelt
#4045 Female 1019
00:32:353
(11)
00:32:3510193Female11Midtsjællands EfterskoleDenmark6:31 min/km
294019
Kenneth FuglholtKenneth Fuglholt
#4019 Male 4049
00:33:542
(18)
00:33:5440492Male18LesjöforsDenmark6:46 min/km
304034
Pia Lindeskov NortoftPia Lindeskov Nortoft
#4034 Female 3039
00:35:122
(12)
00:35:1230392Female12Denmark7:02 min/km
314048
Camilla StenbækCamilla Stenbæk
#4048 Female 4049
00:35:171
(13)
00:35:1740491Female13Denmark7:03 min/km
324002
Tom HjerrildTom Hjerrild
#4002 Male 4049
00:35:193
(19)
00:35:1940493Male19Denmark7:03 min/km
334018
Allan EdilAllan Edil
#4018 Male 5059
00:35:526
(20)
00:35:5250596Male20LesjöforsDenmark7:10 min/km
344007
Susanne KindlerSusanne Kindler
#4007 Female 4049
00:36:102
(14)
00:36:1040492Female14Denmark7:14 min/km
354010
Stine Asby AndersenStine Asby Andersen
#4010 Female 4049
00:36:313
(15)
00:36:3140493Female15Team AsbyDenmark7:18 min/km
364016
Markus RabechMarkus Rabech
#4016 Male 0009
00:36:324
(21)
00:36:3200094Male21TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark7:18 min/km
374014
Line RabechLine Rabech
#4014 Female 3039
00:36:333
(16)
00:36:3330393Female16TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark7:18 min/km
384036
Michala NielsenMichala Nielsen
#4036 Female 2029
00:37:026
(17)
00:37:0220296Female17Denmark7:24 min/km
394004
Martin SørensenMartin Sørensen
#4004 Male 3039
00:37:032
(22)
00:37:0330392Male22FamilieløberneDenmark7:24 min/km
404003
Emilie Hannibal SørensenEmilie Hannibal Sørensen
#4003 Female 1019
00:37:034
(18)
00:37:0310194Female18FamilieløberneDenmark7:24 min/km
414053
Sofie L. HansenSofie L. Hansen
#4053 Female 1019
00:37:115
(19)
00:37:1110195Female19Denmark7:26 min/km
424013
Finn WittrupFinn Wittrup
#4013 Male 5059
00:37:337
(23)
00:37:3350597Male23Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark7:30 min/km
434005
Alice RandrupAlice Randrup
#4005 Female 5059
00:38:032
(20)
00:38:0350592Female20FamilieløberneDenmark7:36 min/km
444055
Marie WaltherMarie Walther
#4055 Female 1019
00:38:476
(21)
00:38:4710196Female21Denmark7:45 min/km
454054
Epoche HansenEpoche Hansen
#4054 Female 1019
00:38:487
(22)
00:38:4810197Female22Denmark7:45 min/km
464028
Mette ØsterMette Øster
#4028 Female 2029
00:39:117
(23)
00:39:1120297Female23Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark7:50 min/km
474042
Connie Stecher-HansenConnie Stecher-Hansen
#4042 Female 5059
00:39:593
(24)
00:39:5950593Female24Denmark7:59 min/km
484027
Annette ØsterAnnette Øster
#4027 Female 5059
00:40:564
(25)
00:40:5650594Female25Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark8:11 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)