Skovløberen
04/09/2016

     

Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandHastighed
14026
Benjamin Bøgh00:20:1520291Male1Denmark4:03 min/km
24031
Karsten Stenaa Jensen00:21:0540491Male2Denmark4:13 min/km
34020
Kim Fredborg Stockmarr00:21:1930391Male3LesjöforsDenmark4:15 min/km
44001
Rasmus Bolbroe00:21:3620292Male4Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark4:19 min/km
54044
Lucas Hjortkær00:21:4810191Male5Denmark4:21 min/km
64030
Mette Vandborg00:24:1220291Female1Tornegårdsvej løberneDenmark4:50 min/km
74024
Steen Gregers Hansen00:26:0050591Male6Denmark5:12 min/km
84041
Karoline Knudsen List00:26:2920292Female2Denmark5:17 min/km
94047
Tobias Vincentz00:27:0910192Male7Midtsjællands EfterskoleDenmark5:25 min/km
104033
Jamie Kjær Nortoft00:27:1000091Male8IK HellasDenmark5:26 min/km
114011
Daniel Asby Andersen00:27:3600092Male9Team AsbyDenmark5:31 min/km
124037
Ritz@live.Dk Mogensen00:27:4320293Male10Cakofoed@gmail.comDenmark5:32 min/km
134035
Tanja Nisted00:27:4620293Female3Denmark5:33 min/km
144052
Allan Hallin00:28:0950592Male11Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark5:37 min/km
154009
Jette Nissen-Schmidt00:28:4350591Female4Denmark5:44 min/km
164029
Signe Øster00:29:0420294Female5HvalsøDenmark5:48 min/km
174022
Malou Christensen00:29:0610191Female6TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark5:49 min/km
184015
Vitus Rabech00:29:0710193Male12TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark5:49 min/km
194023
Steen Bolbroe Jørgensen00:29:2450593Male13Denmark5:52 min/km
204043
Mikkel Stecher-Hansen00:30:3500093Male14Denmark6:07 min/km
214017
Tinna Lønberg00:31:1220295Female7LesjöforsDenmark6:14 min/km
224040
Patrick Borgkilde00:31:3620294Male15Denmark6:19 min/km
234012
Mia Due Larsen00:32:0060691Female8Denmark6:24 min/km
244050
Helle Sørensen00:32:0430391Female9FamilieløberneDenmark6:24 min/km
254049
Eskil Gotfredsen00:32:1450594Male16Hvalsø OKDenmark6:26 min/km
264006
Bjørn Østerild00:32:2650595Male17Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark6:29 min/km
274046
Annika Berwald00:32:2710192Female10Midtsjællands EfterskoleDenmark6:29 min/km
284045
Victoria Kongsfelt00:32:3510193Female11Midtsjællands EfterskoleDenmark6:31 min/km
294019
Kenneth Fuglholt00:33:5440492Male18LesjöforsDenmark6:46 min/km
304034
Pia Lindeskov Nortoft00:35:1230392Female12Denmark7:02 min/km
314048
Camilla Stenbæk00:35:1740491Female13Denmark7:03 min/km
324002
Tom Hjerrild00:35:1940493Male19Denmark7:03 min/km
334018
Allan Edil00:35:5250596Male20LesjöforsDenmark7:10 min/km
344007
Susanne Kindler00:36:1040492Female14Denmark7:14 min/km
354010
Stine Asby Andersen00:36:3140493Female15Team AsbyDenmark7:18 min/km
364016
Markus Rabech00:36:3200094Male21TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark7:18 min/km
374014
Line Rabech00:36:3330393Female16TR - Tømrer/SnedkerDenmark7:18 min/km
384036
Michala Nielsen00:37:0220296Female17Denmark7:24 min/km
394004
Martin Sørensen00:37:0330392Male22FamilieløberneDenmark7:24 min/km
404003
Emilie Hannibal Sørensen00:37:0310194Female18FamilieløberneDenmark7:24 min/km
414053
Sofie L. Hansen00:37:1110195Female19Denmark7:26 min/km
424013
Finn Wittrup00:37:3350597Male23Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark7:30 min/km
434005
Alice Randrup00:38:0350592Female20FamilieløberneDenmark7:36 min/km
444055
Marie Walther00:38:4710196Female21Denmark7:45 min/km
454054
Epoche Hansen00:38:4810197Female22Denmark7:45 min/km
464028
Mette Øster00:39:1120297Female23Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark7:50 min/km
474042
Connie Stecher-Hansen00:39:5950593Female24Denmark7:59 min/km
484027
Annette Øster00:40:5650594Female25Hvalsø LøbeklubDenmark8:11 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)