Zombieløbet
25/09/2016

     

Page 1 of 21 (1024 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByLandHastighedStartgruppe tid
131
Claus Simonsen00:29:2640491Male1#FamilienKøbenhavn NvDenmark5:53 min/km11:04:58
2511
Kenneth Jumper Thorsen00:29:4230391Male2Hvidovre Atletik og MotionHvidovreDenmark5:56 min/km12:40:00
31057
Morten Petersen00:29:5440492Male35C run for funSkovlundeDenmark5:58 min/km14:05:00
4246
Team Død.... Af Skræk Frederiksen00:31:5420291Female1Team død ... af skrækSlagelseDenmark6:22 min/km11:45:00
5247
Team Død.... Af Skræk Petersen00:31:5530392Male4Team død ... af skrækSlagelseDenmark6:23 min/km11:45:00
6248
Team Død.... Af Skræk Carstensen00:31:5630393Male5Team død ... af skrækKorsørDenmark6:23 min/km11:45:00
7255
Kristoffer Kvade Sønderhøj00:32:0910191Male6Team KvadeHøjbyDenmark6:25 min/km11:45:00
8256
Tobias Kvade Christiansen00:32:0910192Male7Team KvadeHøjbyDenmark6:25 min/km11:45:00
9257
Tommie Kvade Christiansen00:32:0920291Male8Team KvadeHøjbyDenmark6:25 min/km11:45:00
10258
Dennis Kvade00:32:1030394Male9Team KvadeHøjbyDenmark6:26 min/km11:45:00
11783
Jeanifer Brekling00:32:2030391Female2BreklingKøbenhavn SDenmark6:28 min/km13:40:00
12784
Aysel Cengiz00:32:2040491Female3BreklingHollvikenSweden6:28 min/km13:40:00
13235
Rune Printzlau00:32:3130395Male10Zombicide SurvivorsKøbenhavn NDenmark6:30 min/km11:39:30
14234
Poul Erik Holmelund00:32:3440493Male11Zombicide SurvivorsRødovreDenmark6:30 min/km11:39:30
15798
Casper Tvede Jacobsen00:33:3630396Male12Brøndby StrandDenmark6:43 min/km13:40:00
16536
Christian Maden00:33:5930397Male13Team GreenHvidovreDenmark6:47 min/km12:45:00
171010
Mia Mørkeby00:34:2820292Female4Denmark6:53 min/km13:40:00
1859
Jyderup Fritidsklub #600:35:3740494Male14Jyderup FritidsklubKalundborgDenmark7:07 min/km11:09:30
19410
Henrik Marott Holse00:35:4230398Male15HSFC.DKVordingborgDenmark7:08 min/km12:20:00
20409
Sille Sophie Helin Gudmundsson00:35:5110191Female5HSFC.DKStore HeddingeDenmark7:10 min/km12:20:00
21203
Louie From Macdonald00:36:1510193Male16The GovernorsBorupDenmark7:15 min/km11:34:30
22207
Rune Bjarke Macdonald00:36:1540495Male17The GovernorsBorupDenmark7:15 min/km11:34:30
23427
Mikkel L Stelsig00:36:2920292Male18SUNDBY ER MIN HAVNKøbenhavn KbhsDenmark7:17 min/km13:00:00
24462
Jonas Hanberg00:36:3010194Male19JyderneHammelDenmark7:18 min/km12:30:00
25463
Lasse Hanberg00:36:3030399Male20JyderneHammelDenmark7:18 min/km12:30:00
261068
Søren Madsen00:36:47303910Male21BravehamsterKøbenhavn ØDenmark7:21 min/km14:40:00
271067
Lars Bartel00:36:49303911Male22BravehamsterVanløseDenmark7:21 min/km14:40:00
28653
Formation Ankerstjerne00:37:0340492Female6FORMATIONRoskildeDenmark7:24 min/km13:10:00
291099
Lars Roger00:37:3040496Male23MTHSmørumDenmark7:30 min/km14:55:00
301144
Annie Galloway00:37:5720293Female7Denmark7:35 min/km12:45:00
311145
Allan Parbst00:37:5720293Male24Denmark7:35 min/km12:45:00
32567
Carina Krätzel Simonsen00:38:1040493Female8UldtotNæstvedDenmark7:38 min/km12:50:00
33568
Misse Uldtot00:38:1840494Female9UldtotNæstvedDenmark7:39 min/km12:50:00
34955
Jakob Nielsen00:38:24303912Male25SkjoldhøjHøjbjergDenmark7:40 min/km14:35:00
35830
Thomas Bay Wedeby00:38:4140497Male26WedebyBrøndbyDenmark7:44 min/km13:50:00
36829
Philip Wedeby00:38:4210195Male27WedebyBrøndbyDenmark7:44 min/km13:50:00
37177
Marius Fenger00:38:4310196Male28William & AndersDenmark7:44 min/km11:29:30
38577
Jesper Ravn Nielsen00:38:59303913Male29Pokezombies goSkævingeDenmark7:47 min/km10:59:30
39575
Janus Watson00:39:00303914Male30Pokezombies goSkævingeDenmark7:48 min/km10:59:30
40576
Niklas Frøkjær00:39:00303915Male31Pokezombies goHillerødDenmark7:48 min/km10:59:30
41487
Bo Clausen00:39:0940498Male32Team BAK BirkerødDenmark7:49 min/km12:35:00
42693
Martin Gravesen00:39:1120294Male33GriegerVallensbæk StrandDenmark7:50 min/km13:20:00
43692
Ida Grieger00:39:1120294Female10GriegerVallensbæk StrandDenmark7:50 min/km13:20:00
441065
Anders Mørck00:39:2820295Male34Battle BrothersKøbenhavn ØDenmark7:53 min/km14:35:00
45595
Daniel Recke Lauritzen00:40:39303916Male35DRIKøbenhavn SDenmark8:07 min/km13:00:00
461066
Nikolaj Andersen00:40:4420296Male36Battle BrothersGentofteDenmark8:08 min/km14:35:00
47594
David Forster00:40:4520297Male37DocrIshøjDenmark8:09 min/km13:00:00
48596
Gregorio Rodríguez Pérez00:40:49303917Male38DRIKøbenhavn ØDenmark8:09 min/km13:00:00
49332
Mathias Aagaard Larsen00:40:5040499Male39Aagaard LarsenDenmark8:10 min/km12:00:00
501020
Betina Sørensen00:40:5130392Female11AlbertslundDenmark8:10 min/km13:00:00
Page 1 of 21 (1024 items)