Fjordløbet Randers
14/08/2016

     

Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.NavnBruttotidNettotidKategoriKønKøn PosKlubByHastighedStartgruppe tid
1746Michael Søtbæk Madsen01:39:3101:39:202029Male1Hobro34.4 km/h09:15:02
2684Team Busch #101:39:3201:39:264049Male2Team BuschCharlottenlund34.4 km/h09:15:02
3613Morten Østerkjærhus01:39:3201:39:212029Male3EY (Ernst & Young)34.4 km/h09:15:02
4805K. Pedersen01:39:3301:39:295059Male4Randers NØ34.4 km/h09:15:02
5718Anders Hoberg Hedegaard01:39:3401:39:232029Male5Århus C34.4 km/h09:15:02
6831Martin Rabenholt01:39:3401:39:161019Male6Team Hjulben34.4 km/h09:15:02
7832Preben Karlsen01:39:3401:39:215059Male7Knabercyklister34.4 km/h09:15:02
8659Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard01:39:3501:39:321019Male8RC1910 BU afdelingen34.4 km/h09:15:02
9608Henrik Jensen01:39:3501:39:086069Male9Assentoft Cykelmotion34.5 km/h09:15:02
10732Nicolaj Larsen01:39:5001:39:394049Male1034.3 km/h09:15:02
11685Team Busch #201:39:5701:39:517099Male11Team BuschRisskov34.2 km/h09:15:02
12665Kristian Krog Nygaard01:43:1401:43:081019Male12RC1910 BU afdelingen33.2 km/h09:15:02
13858Allan Midtgaard01:43:1401:42:385059Male13Team Makers33.3 km/h09:15:02
14857John Jakobsen01:43:1501:42:395059Male14Team Makers/point33.3 km/h09:15:02
15664Jonas Stengaard01:45:1401:45:101019Male15RC1910 BU afdelingen32.5 km/h09:15:02
16671Matias Uhrenholt01:48:5201:47:091019Male16Rold Skov MTBhobro31.9 km/h09:15:02
17852Jannik Stamm Mikkelsen01:48:5301:46:402029Male17Team Stamm32.1 km/h09:15:02
18723Per Træholt01:49:4001:49:295059Male18Fårup31.2 km/h09:15:02
19602Per Olsen01:49:5201:49:355059Male19Assentoft CykelmotionRanders SØ31.2 km/h09:15:02
20695Jonas Mikkelsen01:49:5301:48:091019Male20Team SportifRanders NV31.6 km/h09:15:02
21699Olaf Tikiøb01:49:5701:49:477099Male21Tikiøb EventLystrup31.2 km/h09:15:02
22766Susanne Kolstrup01:50:2801:50:123039Female1Randers Freja Triathlon31.0 km/h09:15:02
23851Rune Møster01:50:2801:49:594049Male2231.1 km/h09:15:02
24724Carsten Berthelsen01:52:1901:51:403039Male23Langå30.6 km/h09:15:02
25625Anders G. Koch01:52:5001:51:212029Male24Jobtour Randers FCRanders NØ30.7 km/h09:15:02
26715Claus Thomassen01:52:5101:52:383039Male25Randers NV30.4 km/h09:15:02
27729Flemming Jørgensen01:53:0101:52:395059Male2630.4 km/h09:15:02
28657Karin Hjortborg Meldgaard01:53:1901:53:035059Female2Randers Freja TriathlonRanders NV30.3 km/h09:15:02
29744Mette Madsen01:53:5001:53:264049Female3Hornslet30.1 km/h09:15:02
30662Christopher Johansson01:53:5001:53:471019Male27RC1910 BU afdelingen30.1 km/h09:15:02
31607Anita Søholm01:53:5101:53:364049Female4Assentoft CykelmotionKnebel30.1 km/h09:15:02
32721Jørn Hviid01:53:5201:53:426069Male28Randers NV30.1 km/h09:15:02
33734Erik Madsen01:53:5601:53:334049Male29Hornslet30.1 km/h09:15:02
34861Poul Martin Knudsen01:54:2301:53:123039Male3030.2 km/h09:15:02
35719Anders Overgaard Schneider01:55:1101:55:031019Male31Randers SØ29.7 km/h09:15:02
36716Frederik Würtz Adamsen01:55:3601:55:241019Male3229.6 km/h09:15:02
37748Andreas Hermansen01:55:3701:54:571019Male33Langå29.7 km/h09:15:02
38683Søren Baadsgaard01:55:5101:55:365059Male34Team BPRisskov29.6 km/h09:15:02
39700Brian Jørgensen01:56:4101:56:113039Male35Xtreme Cycling Team29.4 km/h09:15:02
40701Charlotte Damborg01:56:4101:56:103039Female5Xtreme Cycling Team29.4 km/h09:15:02
41735Martin Rosenlund01:57:0101:56:303039Male36Århus C29.4 km/h09:15:02
42919Michael Loft Nielsen01:57:0601:56:353039Male37Højbjerg29.3 km/h09:15:02
43839Otto Salomonsson01:58:3101:58:195059Male38Team Os28.9 km/h09:15:02
44824Flemming Vistisen01:58:3101:58:203039Male3928.9 km/h09:15:02
45825Thomas Gudmundsson01:58:3101:58:213039Male4028.9 km/h09:15:02
46702Keld Loranzen02:00:0301:59:334049Male41Xtreme Cycling Team28.6 km/h09:15:02
47609Peter Worre Jensen02:00:1101:59:545059Male42Assentoft CykelmotionRanders SØ28.5 km/h09:15:02
48743Troels Madsen02:00:1101:58:045059Male43Ravnkilde29.0 km/h09:15:02
49711Peter Caprani02:00:1202:00:007099Male44Ebeltoft28.5 km/h09:15:02
50913Per Allan Nielsen02:00:1401:58:495059Male45Team baghjulRanders NØ28.8 km/h09:15:02
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)