Etape København
27/06/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 15 (746 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnNettotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubLandsbyLandHastighed
11
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm
#1 Male 00-30
00:49:031
(1)
00:49:0300-301Male1Run4All Køge AtletikRoskildeDenmark3:27 min/km
2833
Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg
#833 Male 31-50
00:49:391
(2)
00:49:3931-501Male2JoyRun.dkHillerødDenmark3:29 min/km
3919
Asmund JensenAsmund Jensen
#919 Male 00-30
00:50:232
(3)
00:50:2300-302Male3NBRO - Hilkøb SportKøbenhavn SDenmark3:33 min/km
4940
Henrik ThornHenrik Thorn
#940 Male 00-30
00:51:253
(4)
00:51:2500-303Male4Nbro RunningKøbenhavn NDenmark3:37 min/km
51000
Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup
#1000 Male 00-30
00:51:364
(5)
00:51:3600-304Male5LøberenDenmark3:38 min/km
6711
Brian Greve RasmussenBrian Greve Rasmussen
#711 Male 31-50
00:52:062
(6)
00:52:0631-502Male6ParkrunKøbenhavn ØDenmark3:40 min/km
7962
Simon Foss JensenSimon Foss Jensen
#962 Male 00-30
00:52:475
(7)
00:52:4700-305Male7Ascics / Kaiser Sport og OrtopædiKastrupDenmark3:43 min/km
8133
Søren DamgaardSøren Damgaard
#133 Male 31-50
00:52:563
(8)
00:52:5631-503Male8Novo Gruppens LøbeklubVærløseDenmark3:43 min/km
9193
Morten Eklöf RisagerMorten Eklöf Risager
#193 Male 31-50
00:52:584
(9)
00:52:5831-504Male9København SDenmark3:43 min/km
10690
Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved
#690 Male 31-50
00:53:145
(10)
00:53:1431-505Male10ØlstykkeDenmark3:45 min/km
11101
Peter JensenPeter Jensen
#101 Male 00-30
00:53:316
(11)
00:53:3100-306Male11København ØDenmark3:46 min/km
12910
Nikolaj MathiesenNikolaj Mathiesen
#910 Male 31-50
00:53:436
(12)
00:53:4331-506Male12LanggarverneHillerødDenmark3:47 min/km
13582
Christoffer Haubro OvervadChristoffer Haubro Overvad
#582 Male 00-30
00:53:547
(13)
00:53:5400-307Male13Mikkeller Running ClubKøbenhavn ØDenmark3:47 min/km
1461
Henrik Dam NygaardHenrik Dam Nygaard
#61 Male 00-30
00:53:578
(14)
00:53:5700-308Male14DGIKøbenhavn VDenmark3:48 min/km
15478
Henrik PoulsenHenrik Poulsen
#478 Male 31-50
00:53:597
(15)
00:53:5931-507Male15The Skull HuntersBirkerødDenmark3:48 min/km
16974
Nicolas ObriotNicolas Obriot
#974 Male 00-30
00:54:179
(16)
00:54:1700-309Male16SøborgDenmark3:49 min/km
17964
Emil KristenEmil Kristen
#964 Male 00-30
00:54:3210
(17)
00:54:3200-3010Male17Team GuldbamserKøbenhavn ØDenmark3:50 min/km
18632
Peter ArhnungPeter Arhnung
#632 Male 51-99
00:55:261
(18)
00:55:2651-991Male18HSOKÅlsgårdeDenmark3:54 min/km
19778
Mads Bjerg Bjerg FrandsenMads Bjerg Bjerg Frandsen
#778 Male 00-30
00:55:3411
(19)
00:55:3400-3011Male19København ØDenmark3:54 min/km
20491
Mikkel Bølch OlsenMikkel Bølch Olsen
#491 Male 31-50
00:55:428
(20)
00:55:4231-508Male20RødovreDenmark3:55 min/km
21393
Kenn MouritzenKenn Mouritzen
#393 Male 31-50
00:56:109
(21)
00:56:1031-509Male21Greve TrimKøbenhavn SvDenmark3:57 min/km
22314
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen
#314 Male 51-99
00:57:122
(22)
00:57:1251-992Male22Blovstrød LøverneAllerødDenmark4:01 min/km
23691
Claus LindbjergClaus Lindbjerg
#691 Male 31-50
00:57:2510
(23)
00:57:2531-5010Male23SØAMØlstykkeDenmark4:02 min/km
24660
Tore Sten AndersenTore Sten Andersen
#660 Male 00-30
00:57:3312
(24)
00:57:3300-3012Male24København NvDenmark4:03 min/km
25659
Jens Arne ChristiansenJens Arne Christiansen
#659 Male 51-99
00:57:493
(25)
00:57:4951-993Male25Blovstrød LøverneLyngeDenmark4:04 min/km
26689
Klaus ØstboKlaus Østbo
#689 Male 31-50
00:57:5011
(26)
00:57:5031-5011Male26ØlstykkeDenmark4:04 min/km
27518
Tine BroksøTine Broksø
#518 Female 31-50
00:57:561
(1)
00:57:5631-501Female1Blovstrød LøverneBrønshøjDenmark4:04 min/km
28580
Allan ParbstAllan Parbst
#580 Male 00-30
00:58:5713
(27)
00:58:5700-3013Male27København SvDenmark4:09 min/km
29669
Anders MygindAnders Mygind
#669 Male 31-50
00:59:1312
(28)
00:59:1331-5012Male28TRI4GentofteDenmark4:10 min/km
3011
Jens Mundeli-JensenJens Mundeli-Jensen
#11 Male 31-50
00:59:2313
(29)
00:59:2331-5013Male29Lynkineserne.dk/Totel ApSGlostrupDenmark4:11 min/km
31526
Frank AhrensFrank Ahrens
#526 Male 31-50
00:59:3814
(30)
00:59:3831-5014Male30el installatør frank ahrensKøbehavn ØDenmark4:12 min/km
32857
Peter BarfodPeter Barfod
#857 Male 31-50
01:00:0715
(31)
01:00:0731-5015Male31TIK løberneHavdrupDenmark4:14 min/km
33351
Finn LindstrømFinn Lindstrøm
#351 Male 51-99
01:00:394
(32)
01:00:3951-994Male32MRCGentofteDenmark4:16 min/km
34299
Tim LasmanTim Lasman
#299 Male 00-30
01:00:5014
(33)
01:00:5000-3014Male33The Skull HuntersSøborgDenmark4:17 min/km
35782
Finn StyckeFinn Stycke
#782 Male 51-99
01:01:065
(34)
01:01:0651-995Male34Kongens LyngbyDenmark4:18 min/km
36370
Kasper LadefogedKasper Ladefoged
#370 Male 31-50
01:01:1816
(35)
01:01:1831-5016Male35blovsterød løverneAllerødDenmark4:19 min/km
37292
Michael HaveMichael Have
#292 Male 31-50
01:01:2417
(36)
01:01:2431-5017Male36SpartaKøbenhavn SDenmark4:19 min/km
38904
Pelle HvenegaardPelle Hvenegaard
#904 Male 31-50
01:01:3818
(37)
01:01:3831-5018Male37København KDenmark4:20 min/km
39826
Lars RavnLars Ravn
#826 Male 51-99
01:01:526
(38)
01:01:5251-996Male38Blovstrød LøverneAllerødDenmark4:21 min/km
40529
Henrik HansenHenrik Hansen
#529 Male 31-50
01:02:0519
(39)
01:02:0531-5019Male39Frederiksberg CDenmark4:22 min/km
41827
Morten Svinth Juul-OlsenMorten Svinth Juul-Olsen
#827 Male 31-50
01:02:1820
(40)
01:02:1831-5020Male40København SDenmark4:23 min/km
42430
Rasmus Gamborg GrønRasmus Gamborg Grøn
#430 Male 31-50
01:02:2121
(41)
01:02:2131-5021Male41A-TeamFrederiksbergDenmark4:23 min/km
43898
Alex AndersenAlex Andersen
#898 Male 31-50
01:02:2722
(42)
01:02:2731-5022Male42Mikkeller Running ClubKøbenhavn ØDenmark4:24 min/km
44501
Per NielsenPer Nielsen
#501 Male 51-99
01:02:307
(43)
01:02:3051-997Male43SpartaKøbenhavn SvDenmark4:24 min/km
45166
Lene StoltzeLene Stoltze
#166 Female 51-99
01:02:421
(2)
01:02:4251-991Female2Novo Gruppens LøbeklubKøbenhavn VDenmark4:25 min/km
46929
Nanna DalhoffNanna Dalhoff
#929 Female 00-30
01:02:521
(3)
01:02:5200-301Female3VanløseDenmark4:25 min/km
47894
Natasja MunchNatasja Munch
#894 Female 00-30
01:02:562
(4)
01:02:5600-302Female4VærløseDenmark4:26 min/km
487
Lars NyrupLars Nyrup
#7 Male 51-99
01:03:028
(44)
01:03:0251-998Male44Blovstrød LøverneNordhavnDenmark4:26 min/km
49325
Helle LønbergHelle Lønberg
#325 Female 51-99
01:03:252
(5)
01:03:2551-992Female5Ørestad IF LøbKøbenhavn SDenmark4:28 min/km
50572
Rene LeistedRene Leisted
#572 Male 51-99
01:03:259
(45)
01:03:2551-999Male45Fløng kondiKastrupDenmark4:28 min/km
Page 1 of 15 (746 items)
fb