Tour de Vestfyn
14/08/2016

     

Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByCountryHastighedStartFinish
57725
Mette Line Eriksen03:24:0140491Female1FCCFredericiaDenmark36.9 km/h09:30:1012:54:01
109734
Tina Nielsen03:40:2650591Female2Kerteminde CykelklubAgedrupDenmark34.2 km/h09:33:3113:13:26
130387
Gitte Jakobsen03:47:0540492Female3BaghjuletMiddelfartDenmark33.2 km/h09:36:2013:23:05
144261
Marianne Eriksen03:47:5950592Female4MunkeboDenmark33.0 km/h09:36:2313:23:59
145341
Anne Rønning Boye-Møller03:48:0240493Female5LEGO System A/SHorsensDenmark33.0 km/h09:36:0813:24:02
148736
Karina Møller Beck03:48:1240494Female6BaghjuletFredericiaDenmark33.0 km/h09:36:2113:24:12
177507
Birgitte Neldeborg04:06:1550593Female7Le Pedaleur de Charme OdenseOdense SvDenmark30.6 km/h09:33:3013:39:15
195928
Kristine Høgh04:14:5040495Female8Gislev Cycling29.6 km/h09:36:3013:50:50
205910
Louise Eriksen04:36:0220291Female927.3 km/h09:36:2814:12:02
209937
Lis Andersen04:39:4230391Female1026.9 km/h09:33:3114:12:42
219183
Kirsten Lindø05:01:2250594Female11Team Best Of LillebæltMiddelfartDenmark25.0 km/h09:36:1014:37:22
22374
Hanne Bork05:17:0050595Female12Give CykelklubGiveDenmark23.8 km/h09:36:1614:53:00
22481
Kirsten B. Johansen05:17:0060691Female13Give CykelklubGiveDenmark23.8 km/h09:36:1414:53:00
1570
Bjarne Kingo Andersen03:18:2340491Male1NCKØrbækDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:0912:48:23
2553
Nikolaj Lip03:18:2330391Male2Team AléLangeskovDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1312:48:23
3700
Bo Holm Andersen03:18:2340492Male3Fredericia CCFredericiaDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1012:48:23
4401
Rasmus Ravn03:18:2440493Male4CMO - Cyklemotion OdenseOdense CDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:0812:48:24
5689
Henrik Heibøll Jensen03:18:2420291Male5Børkop Motions CyklisterVejleDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1212:48:24
657
Jesper Smed Holmgaard03:18:2540494Male6NaviairKastrupDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1612:48:25
7600
Henrik Sterndorff03:18:2530392Male7FredericiaDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1912:48:25
8803
Søren Voldsgaard03:18:2530393Male8Team SuperiorOdense SvDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:2012:48:25
9266
Kim Lambæk03:18:2540495Male9Sydbyens Cykel KlubKoldingDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1112:48:25
10920
Torben Nørregaard03:18:2550591Male10Bogense38.0 km/h09:30:1012:48:25
11462
Jan Mahler Hansen03:18:2530394Male11VCM Vejle Cykel MotionVejleDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1512:48:25
12311
Lars Kjærulf03:18:2540496Male12Børkop Motions CyklisterBørkopDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1212:48:25
13400
Qinyin Zhou03:18:2530395Male13CMO - Cyklemotion OdenseÅrslevDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:2212:48:25
14812
Tobias Toftgaard03:18:2520292Male14Odense CDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1212:48:25
15415
Lars Baske Hansen03:18:2640497Male15Skamby CykelklubSøndersøDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1412:48:26
16388
John Stegemejer03:18:2640498Male16CMO - Cyklemotion OdenseOdense SvDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1512:48:26
17218
Kim Hjannung03:18:2640499Male17Børkop Motions CyklisterBørkopDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1112:48:26
1856
Erik Gaardsted03:18:26404910Male18NaviairRoskildeDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1612:48:26
19398
Niels Ørtenblad03:18:2650592Male19CMO - Cyklemotion OdenseGlamsbjergDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:2012:48:26
20913
Kim Johansen03:18:2620293Male20Bogense Cykel Klub38.0 km/h09:30:1712:48:26
21221
Torben Müller03:18:2750593Male21Børkop Motions CyklisterVejle ØstDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:0812:48:27
22907
Karsten Graasbøll03:18:2720294Male22Kolding KBC38.0 km/h09:30:1112:48:27
23843
Torben Harder03:18:27404911Male23Team AléOdense MDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:2512:48:27
24465
John Drejer Rasmussen03:18:27404912Male24VCM Vejle Cykel MotionVejleDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1412:48:27
25598
Rune Hemmingsen03:18:2730396Male25Dellgren BikefitGelstedDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1212:48:27
26818
Klaus Søren Hansen03:18:2750594Male26MCCMiddelfartDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1812:48:27
27402
Steen Pihl Kristensen03:18:2850595Male27CMO - Cyklemotion OdenseOdenseDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:2112:48:28
28582
Frank Ulm03:18:2850596Male28Carl Hansen & Søn VejleDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1712:48:28
29426
Sebastian Rasmussen03:18:2820295Male29WebikeOdense SDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1312:48:28
30819
Michael Jensen03:18:2950597Male30Lundgren ReklamebureauVejleDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1412:48:29
31821
Brian Funder03:18:2930397Male31Team AléOdense NDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:0812:48:29
32606
Rune Kjældgaard03:18:2930398Male32Fredericia Triathlon TeamFredericiaDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1812:48:29
33580
Peter Flemming Jensen03:18:29404913Male33Nørre Åby CykelklubNørre AabyDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1512:48:29
34924
Brian Mathiesen03:18:29404914Male34Kæden - Nr.Lyndelse38.0 km/h09:30:1312:48:29
35841
Denis Qvist03:18:30404915Male35Team AléOdense MDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:2412:48:30
36900
Kim Olsen03:18:3020296Male36Hedensted Cykel Klub38.0 km/h09:30:0912:48:30
37219
Marc Skov Madsen03:18:3030399Male37Børkop Motions CyklisterBørkopDenmark38.0 km/h09:30:1012:48:30
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)