Grejsdalsløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
10/05/2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Navn
Bruttotid
Nettotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
By
Hastighed
14600Keith Battersby01:09:43Finished51-601Male1TIF CyclingRask Mølle30.2 km/h
24602Ejner Thorkild Petersen01:10:57Finished71-991Male2Team J og ERødekro29.6 km/h
34564Michael Jensen01:12:48Finished41-501Male3 Barrit29.0 km/h
44599Emilie May Battersby01:12:48Finished15-201Female1TIF CyclingRask Mølle28.9 km/h
53834Niels Christian Andersen01:14:16Finished61-701Male4 Ribe28.4 km/h
63835Viggo Højland Brodersen01:14:16Finished61-702Male5 Aabenraa28.4 km/h
74578Merete Kjelsbak01:18:40Finished51-601Female2 Branderup J26.8 km/h
84588Jesper Tornbjerg01:18:46Finished41-502Male6 Børkop26.7 km/h
94584Benjamin Tornbjerg01:18:47Finished0-141Male7 Børkop26.7 km/h
104592Lisa Mørch Laursen01:20:07Finished21-301Female3Team HjallerupHjallerup26.3 km/h
114539Henning Nygaard01:20:08Finished61-703Male8 Løsning26.2 km/h
124590Helle Munk01:21:23Finished21-302Female4The MonksLystrup25.8 km/h
134591Mie Munk Hjorthmose01:21:26Finished31-401Female5The MonksSkanderborg25.8 km/h
144594Andreas Callesen Rud01:21:28Finished0-142Male9 Børkop25.9 km/h
154593Jens Rud01:21:30Finished41-503Male10 Børkop25.8 km/h
164601Jette Gravengaard01:21:34Finished61-701Female6Team J og EFredericia25.8 km/h
174573Olaf Kurth Jensen01:21:40Finished71-992Male11 Vejle Ø25.8 km/h
184586Søren Isaksen01:24:36Finished41-504Male12 Bramming25.0 km/h
194585Victor Isaksen01:24:37Finished0-143Male13 Bramming25.0 km/h
204595Jørn Moeslund01:27:34Finished61-704Male14StiboHøjbjerg24.1 km/h
214042Anne Schultz01:27:45Finished41-501Female7Fjordager IFAgedrup24.0 km/h
224598Claus Degn01:28:11Finished41-505Male15 Vejle23.9 km/h
234597Jacob Degn01:28:11Finished0-144Male16 Vejle23.9 km/h
244567Rasmus Øhlenschläger01:28:17Finished0-145Male17Team Laptops.dkVejle Øst23.9 km/h
254568Casper Øhlenschläger01:28:17Finished15-201Male18Team Laptops.dkVejle Øst23.9 km/h
263808Bjørn Barløse01:29:01Finished41-506Male19 Vejle23.7 km/h
274543Jette S. Bernsen01:29:02Finished41-502Female8Bernsen BikersMarstal23.6 km/h
284596Annette Thrane01:29:02Finished51-602Female9 Vester Skerninge23.6 km/h
294589Ole Andersen01:30:52Finished61-705Male20 Samsø23.2 km/h
304575Allan Blicher01:31:17Finished71-993Male21Varde Cykel Klub 65+Varde23.1 km/h
314574Bent Rask Thomsen01:31:17Finished61-706Male22Varde Cykel Klub 65+Børkop23.1 km/h
324546Palle Møller01:31:41Finished51-602Male23 Vejle23.0 km/h
334547Magnus Møller01:31:44Finished15-202Male24 Vejle23.0 km/h
344560Peter Musaeus01:35:38Finished41-507Male25Team HavemusÅrhus N22.1 km/h
354561Malthe Have Musaeus01:35:38Finished0-146Male26Team HavemusÅrhus N22.1 km/h
363900Gustav Jørgensen01:35:43Finished0-147Male27Team Jensen & JørgensenHovedgård22.0 km/h
373901Stine Jørgensen01:35:43Finished31-402Female10Team Jensen & JørgensenHovedgård22.0 km/h
384583Palle Grundholm01:36:36Finished71-994Male28 Vejle Øst21.8 km/h
394608Frederik Jessen01:39:53Finished0-148Male29VIP13Vejle21.0 km/h
404550Kåre Hvid Lind01:40:27Finished41-508Male30 Allerød21.0 km/h
414603Sophie Lund01:40:27Finished15-202Female11 Haderslev20.9 km/h
424548Anne Ankersen01:40:33Finished61-702Female12 Vejle20.9 km/h
434549Mogens Rasmussen01:40:36Finished61-707Male31 Vejle20.9 km/h
444555Niels Thorsager01:45:27Finished61-708Male32Bredballer af StålVejle Ø20.0 km/h
454551Bjarne Rud01:45:27Finished61-709Male33Bredballer af StålVejle Ø20.0 km/h
464552Søren Sonne01:45:28Finished51-603Male34Bredballer af StålVejle Ø19.9 km/h
474553Johannes Nielsen01:45:28Finished61-7010Male35Bredballer af StålVejle Ø19.9 km/h
484622Susanne Elida Jensen01:46:30Finished51-603Female13HøjstrupvejVejle Øst19.7 km/h
494623Kirsten Kragbak01:46:31Finished51-604Female14HøjstrupvejVejle Øst19.7 km/h
504566Steen Knoop01:46:56Finished51-604Male36 Vejle Ø19.7 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2