Automester Nordfyn Rundt
28/04/2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubStartgruppe tid
1180
Lasse Kristiansen03:00:0620291Male1Team Chatten09:00:00
2202
Martin Larsen03:00:0730391Male2Magic Sport Racing09:00:00
3154
Lars Grøndahl Schou03:00:1040491Male3Team Alé09:00:00
4200
Martin Nielsen03:00:2040492Male4Xtreme masters09:00:00
5201
Rasmus Mejldal03:00:2540493Male5Xtreme masters09:00:00
6139
Lasse Smidt03:02:5030392Male6Cykling Odense09:00:00
7152
Brian Funder03:02:5030393Male7Team Alé09:00:00
8175
Peter Knudsen03:04:1120292Male8Team Chatten09:00:00
9104
Bjarne Kingo Andersen03:04:1140494Male9Xtreme masters09:00:00
10107
Mathias Lisson03:04:1220293Male10SDU Cykling09:00:00
1126
Heine Pedersen03:04:1240495Male11CM Højfyn09:00:00
1215
Claus Dam03:04:1240496Male12VCM09:00:00
13216
Carsten Riis03:04:1250591Male13Vejen BC09:00:00
14188
Jens Glerup03:04:1250592Male14F.P.I09:00:00
15212
Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen03:04:1220294Male15Bike Racing Oure09:00:00
16117
Michael Brochmann03:04:1250593Male16CMO09:00:00
17190
Henrik Heibøll Jensen03:04:1220295Male17Børkop Motions Cyklister09:00:00
18231
Rico Andersen03:04:1340497Male1809:00:00
19189
Michael Mortensen03:04:1350594Male19MIC09:00:00
20230
Troels Johnsen03:04:1340498Male20Craft09:00:00
21124
Rasmus Ravn03:04:1340499Male21CMO09:00:00
22220
Jesper Mortensen03:04:14404910Male22Hesehus09:00:00
23118
Morten Dedenroth Jensen03:04:1430394Male23CMO09:00:00
24151
Mads Lindkvist Bastholm03:04:1430395Male24Gislev Cycling09:00:00
25226
Mathias Greve03:04:1420296Male25Xtreme Masters Juniors09:00:00
26179
Palle Søderholm03:04:15404911Male26Korup Cykelmotion09:00:00
27140
Peter Josva Skræm03:04:15404912Male2709:00:00
28156
Nikolaj Lip03:04:1530396Male28Team Alé09:00:00
29116
Martin Laurits Nielsen03:04:15404913Male29CMO09:00:00
30155
Lars Aagaard03:04:1650595Male30Team Alé09:00:00
3150
Morten Larsen03:04:17404914Male31Morten Larsen Larsen09:00:00
32222
Sebastian Rasmussen03:04:1720297Male3209:00:00
3332
Bo Christensen03:04:27404915Male33Team SparVinduer / NSF Byg09:00:00
34176
Nicolai Just03:04:3020298Male34Team Chatten09:00:00
353
Marcus Nilson03:04:3020299Male35Børkop Motions Cyklister09:00:00
36163
Thomas Gøhns03:04:3230397Male36Cykling Odense09:00:00
37160
Torben Harder03:04:38404916Male37Team Alé09:00:00
38115
Martin Alvan Nielsen Mazanti03:09:35404917Male38CMO09:00:00
3943
Kristian Gren03:09:35404918Male39MCC09:00:00
40157
Ole Ørsted Martinsen03:09:36404919Male40Team Alé09:00:00
4192
Manolo Garcia03:10:16404920Male41Svendborg Cykelklub09:00:00
42225
Søren Fredslund03:10:18404921Male42Baghjulet09:00:00
43125
Tim Pedersen03:10:27404922Male43CMO09:00:00
44129
Henrik Staal Larsen03:10:2750596Male44Kæden Nr. Lyndelse09:00:00
45110
Erik Nielsen03:10:3560691Male45CMO09:00:00
46133
Thomas Dinsen03:12:45404923Male46CMO09:00:00
47162
Thomas Frederiksen03:14:12202910Male47KCM09:00:00
48170
Kjeld Wichmann03:15:5550597Male48Motionsfeltet.dk09:00:00
49148
Michael Jepsen03:17:19404924Male4909:00:00
50182
Rasmus Bjerre Poulsen03:17:2030398Male5009:00:00
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)