Stjernetramp
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Løbsserie
Stats
Mobil Resultater
08/04/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Land
Hastighed
Startgruppe tid
11066Marc Støchkel02:31:1020291Male1 Denmark34.9 km/h10:00:00
21332Michael Elstoft02:32:2150591Male2Kerteminde CykelklubDenmark34.7 km/h10:00:00
31017Sebastian Juel Tøttrup Jensen02:35:4820292Male3 Denmark33.9 km/h10:00:00
41333Michel Bernard02:38:1140491Male4Kerteminde CykelklubDenmark33.4 km/h10:00:00
51430Emil Thomsen02:38:3320293Male5Team KriminelDenmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
61367Flemming Skovgaard02:38:3440492Male6Gislev CyclingDenmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
71105Lars Baske Hansen02:38:3540493Male7Skamby CykelklubDenmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
81226Frank Jørgensen02:38:3550592Male8Team TaasingeDenmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
91103Claus Levin02:38:3540494Male9Skamby CykelklubDenmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
101016Morten Juel Jensen02:38:3640495Male10 Denmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
111094Christoffer Olsen02:38:3620294Male11 Denmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
121417Asger Beuschau02:38:3620295Male12 Denmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
131231Jesper Isak02:38:3750593Male13Team TaasingeDenmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
141419Thomas Eriksen02:38:3950594Male14 Denmark33.3 km/h10:00:00
151104Kim Linhardt Larsen02:40:4150595Male15Skamby CykelklubDenmark32.9 km/h10:00:00
161110Henrik Akre Obbekjær02:43:3750596Male16 Denmark32.3 km/h10:00:00
171081Søren Ladegaard02:45:3340496Male17Team BørkopDenmark31.9 km/h10:03:00
181364Thomas Bender02:46:3640497Male18 Denmark31.7 km/h10:03:00
191074Team Vino Rosso #102:46:3620291Unknown1Team Vino RossoDenmark31.7 km/h10:03:00
201083Bjarne Hansen02:48:0350597Male19 Denmark31.4 km/h10:00:00
211111Jes Herlufsen02:49:2220296Male20Uden LungerDenmark31.2 km/h10:00:00
221303Henning Kierkegaard02:50:2350598Male21Bogense CykelklubDenmark31.0 km/h10:00:00
231194Lasse Petersen02:51:1740498Male22 Denmark30.8 km/h10:03:00
241262Bjarke Kjeldsen02:51:1740499Male23Pseudologia Fantastica Denmark30.8 km/h10:03:00
251394Thomas Vollmer02:51:1930391Male24 Denmark30.8 km/h10:03:00
261393Søren Boe02:53:21404910Male25 Denmark30.5 km/h10:03:00
271037Henrik Fink02:54:2050599Male26Fjordager cykellubDenmark30.3 km/h10:00:00
281227Hans Ole Olsen03:02:07505910Male27Team TaasingeDenmark29.0 km/h10:00:00
291080Ronny Kristensen03:03:51404911Male28Team BørkopDenmark28.7 km/h10:03:00
301079Flemming Lundsgaard03:03:51404912Male29Team BørkopDenmark28.7 km/h10:03:00
311407Mikkel Nielsen03:06:4420297Male30Nyborg Cykel KlubDenmark28.3 km/h10:00:00
321421Bjørn Jørgensen Dam03:06:4670991Male31BogenseDenmark28.3 km/h10:00:00
331272Simon Pedersen03:06:5130392Male32 Denmark28.3 km/h10:03:00
341431Victor Sørensen03:07:0620298Male33 Denmark28.2 km/h10:00:00
351112Steffan List03:10:2620299Male34Uden LungerDenmark27.7 km/h10:00:00
361439Carsten Riis03:16:34505911Male35Vejen BCDenmark26.9 km/h10:03:00
371093Kim Jakobsen03:16:37404913Male36TMCKDenmark26.9 km/h10:03:00
381039Claus Ahlefeldt Laurvig03:17:11404914Male37TMCKDenmark26.8 km/h10:03:00
391038Flemming Theilgaard03:17:12505912Male38TMCKDenmark26.8 km/h10:03:00
401006Mikkel Rud Sørensen03:23:4030393Male39Team SH46Denmark25.9 km/h10:03:00
411339Torben Helmer Hansen03:23:54505913Male40MICDenmark25.9 km/h10:00:00
421007Troels Hansen03:32:58505914Male41Team SH46Denmark24.8 km/h10:03:00
431005Kenneth Wiinholt Madsen03:32:59505915Male42Team SH46Denmark24.8 km/h10:03:00
441185Dorte Larsen03:33:4240491Female1Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
451188Morten Gram03:33:42404915Male43Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
461190Susanne Theils03:33:4350591Female2Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
471198Mikael Würtz03:33:45404916Male44Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
481186Jørgen Villemoes03:33:4660691Male45Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
491196Ann Hagelskjær03:33:4640492Female3Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
501197Kenneth Hagelskjær03:33:47404917Male46Team DAHLDenmark24.7 km/h10:03:00
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2