Skjern Bank Løbet Bramming
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobil Resultater
08 April 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
182Mike Hansen00:11:0711-161Male1HGF3:42 min/km
22Silas Gärtner00:13:5511-162Male2Gärtner4:38 min/km
319Valdemar Sørensen00:14:1700-101Male3 4:45 min/km
4103Hjalte Høy00:14:2700-102Male4 4:49 min/km
5102Freja Høy00:14:2911-161Female1 4:49 min/km
63Felix Gärtner00:15:3800-103Male5Gärtner5:12 min/km
779Sebastian Jensen00:16:1300-104Male6Skjern Bank - Bramming5:24 min/km
840Cecilie Højbjerg-Sørensen00:16:4300-101Female2Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:34 min/km
941Lotte Højbjerg00:16:4717-401Female3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:35 min/km
1092Trine Bundesen00:16:5217-402Female4EP Running Team5:37 min/km
1169Katrine Jakobsen00:17:3111-162Female5Bramming Fysiotrerapi5:50 min/km
1237Lene Gammelgaard00:17:3941-591Female6 5:53 min/km
1391Ida Nielsen00:17:4717-403Female7 5:55 min/km
1415Christian Pedersen00:17:5200-105Male7 5:57 min/km
154Stephanie Gärtner00:18:0911-163Female8Gärtner6:03 min/km
1620Maja Bach Osmundsen00:18:1500-102Female9AmatørTeamJyllerup6:05 min/km
171Johnny Gärtner00:18:3541-591Male8Gärtner6:11 min/km
1850Jesper Larsen00:18:4541-592Male9PolyTech6:15 min/km
1952Maja Cramon00:18:5017-404Female10PolyTech6:16 min/km
20115Allan Thomsen00:18:5217-401Male10 6:17 min/km
2153Villads Cramon00:18:5600-106Male11PolyTech6:18 min/km
2244Alexander Thomsen00:19:1200-107Male12PolyTech6:24 min/km
23108Maria Dam00:19:1617-402Male13 6:25 min/km
24110Frederik Dam00:19:1700-108Male14 6:25 min/km
25106Oascar L. Christensen00:19:1917-403Male15 6:26 min/km
2627Lillian Buch00:19:2360+1Female11 6:27 min/km
2768Jette Schou00:20:0341-592Female12Bramming Fysiotrerapi6:41 min/km
2826Dorthe Hollænder Christiansen00:20:1241-593Female13Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:44 min/km
2960Tobias Andresen00:20:3011-163Male16PolyTech6:50 min/km
3059Lucas Andresen00:20:3000-109Male17PolyTech6:50 min/km
31109Astrid Dam00:20:3500-103Female14 6:51 min/km
3290Vicki Schult-Lorentzen00:20:3617-405Female15 6:52 min/km
3325Maria Bertelsen00:20:3711-164Female16Fam. Bertelsen6:52 min/km
34107Thomas Dam00:20:3841-593Male18 6:52 min/km
35104Natalie Mountain00:20:4211-165Female17 6:54 min/km
3674Signe Harfot Kristiansen00:20:5100-104Female18Skjern Bank - Bramming6:57 min/km
3714Fengers alle 23 #600:20:5700-105Female19Fengers alle 236:59 min/km
3813Fengers alle 23 #500:20:5800-1010Male19Fengers alle 236:59 min/km
3911Fengers alle 23 #300:20:5800-1011Male20Fengers alle 236:59 min/km
4024Anna Bertelsen00:21:1100-106Female20Fam. Bertelsen7:03 min/km
4193Theiss Mørch Vilster00:21:1300-1012Male21 7:04 min/km
4294Carsten Vilster00:21:1517-404Male22 7:05 min/km
43114Tine Astrup00:22:0941-594Female21 7:23 min/km
4442Andreas Beier00:22:2111-164Male23Team ØVIF Løb7:27 min/km
4556Emilia Hansen00:22:2100-107Female22PolyTech7:27 min/km
4654Kikki Hansen00:22:2217-406Female23PolyTech7:27 min/km
4773Oskar Lauesen00:22:2311-165Male24Team Skjern Bank Bramming7:27 min/km
4858Lærke Andresen00:22:2500-108Female24PolyTech7:28 min/km
4945Anne Kirstine Andresen00:22:2617-407Female25PolyTech7:28 min/km
50100Annamarie Lavesen00:22:2817-408Female26 7:29 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23