Skjern Bank Løbet Bramming
08/04/2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedMål
1665
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen01:15:1317-401Male13:34 min/km00:37:37
2629
Danni Callesen01:20:0541-591Male2Team High5Living - Ribe3:48 min/km00:41:07
3621
Peter Bang01:21:0541-592Male33:51 min/km00:41:12
4698
Johnny Bilager01:21:3617-402Male43:53 min/km00:40:39
5658
Jan Aalling01:22:2841-593Male53:55 min/km00:41:32
6649
Martin Busch01:22:4717-403Male63:56 min/km00:41:47
7697
Mia Sørensen01:22:5441-591Female1Vejle IF3:56 min/km00:41:57
8689
Ole Jørgensen01:26:3141-594Male74:07 min/km00:43:50
9638
Adam Geil01:26:4717-404Male84:07 min/km00:42:57
10714
Thomas Stenger01:26:5941-595Male94:08 min/km00:44:20
11654
Regina Aagaard01:28:4417-401Female2Skanderborg Løbeklub / Sparkron4:13 min/km00:45:05
12608
Yaghoob Fantassi01:29:4241-596Male104:16 min/km00:45:29
13682
Morten Dahl01:31:0817-405Male114:20 min/km00:45:46
14612
Kristina Elkjær Jessen01:31:3717-402Female3Multiatleterne4:21 min/km00:45:58
15635
Anne Brødsgaard01:31:5641-592Female4Vejle IF4:22 min/km00:47:15
16705
Max Bønsdorff01:32:0517-406Male124:23 min/km00:47:59
17700
Kim Hjuler01:32:5317-407Male13Ejendomsmægler Bonde4:25 min/km00:52:11
18709
Benny Jepsen01:33:1541-597Male144:26 min/km00:46:09
19632
Orla Christensen01:34:5641-598Male15Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:31 min/km00:47:50
20651
Pernille Radsted01:35:5341-593Female5Vejle IF4:33 min/km00:47:29
21617
Sebastian Skov Uhrenholt01:36:0117-408Male164:34 min/km00:48:33
22636
Lars Rosenkilde01:36:0917-409Male174:34 min/km00:47:52
23685
Karlo Bernt Nielsen01:36:3060+1Male18SGI løb4:35 min/km00:49:24
24669
Louise Svennesen01:36:3417-403Female64:35 min/km00:49:04
25657
Dorte Mølgaard01:36:3617-404Female74:36 min/km00:49:07
26688
Jesper Guldager01:37:1941-599Male194:38 min/km00:48:54
27680
Niklas Hygum01:37:2717-4010Male20Team Jens Ove Jensen4:38 min/km00:50:05
28702
Christian Knudsen01:37:5517-4011Male214:39 min/km00:48:18
29672
Thomas Sølbeck01:38:0641-5910Male22Team ØVIF Løb4:40 min/km00:50:16
30656
Claus Jensen01:38:2541-5911Male23GGF løb4:41 min/km00:50:56
31646
Kasper Pedersen01:39:5517-4012Male244:45 min/km00:49:21
32667
Karina Christiansen01:42:0017-405Female84:51 min/km00:52:33
33618
Kurt Nielsen01:42:1641-5912Male25Løb i Vorbasse4:52 min/km00:52:44
34634
Birgit Karen Hansen01:43:1160+1Female94:54 min/km00:52:56
35609
Toke Jakobsen01:44:3417-4013Male264:58 min/km00:54:26
36704
Robin Schmidt01:44:5241-5913Male274:59 min/km00:54:07
37623
Kurt Lykke01:45:0641-5914Male28Herreværelsets løbeteam5:00 min/km00:54:03
38673
John Thomsen01:45:1241-5915Male29Team ØVIF Løb5:00 min/km00:52:00
39690
Unn Lind Matras01:46:5041-594Female10Varde Løbemotion5:05 min/km00:55:47
40695
Mogens Haugaard01:46:5741-5916Male30RIMO5:05 min/km00:52:48
41678
Jan Aagesen01:47:0941-5917Male31Team ØVIF Løb5:06 min/km00:56:15
42652
Lars Henrik Just01:48:0141-5918Male32Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:08 min/km00:54:09
43684
Søren Iversen01:48:0141-5919Male33PolyTech5:08 min/km00:54:09
44633
Svend Nielsen01:48:0760+2Male34Vejle IF5:08 min/km00:55:40
45637
Jette Gøth01:48:2541-595Female115:09 min/km00:54:11
46655
Klaus Busk01:48:5241-5920Male355:11 min/km00:53:11
47687
Carsten Nielsen01:49:4641-5921Male365:13 min/km00:56:09
48663
Jonas Christensen01:50:3917-4014Male375:16 min/km00:58:28
49691
Ulla Due Lange01:51:5541-596Female12IVG / DHK5:19 min/km00:58:12
50607
Mette Mathiasen01:52:1317-406Female135:20 min/km00:56:53
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)