Skjern Bank Løbet Bramming
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobil Resultater
08 April 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
1500Patrick Hansen00:35:1417-401Male1Herning Løbeklub3:31 min/km
2444Henrik Aalling00:35:1517-402Male2Brørup Løbeklub/Honda Glejbjerg3:31 min/km
3440Jens Buch00:37:2960+1Male3Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:44 min/km
4402Johan Refsgaard00:38:2117-403Male4Fjordager Løbeklub3:50 min/km
5502Frederik Stenshøj00:39:1217-404Male5 3:55 min/km
6443Heino Aalling00:40:3217-405Male6Brørup løbeklub4:03 min/km
7455Julian Petersen00:40:3541-591Male7 4:03 min/km
8454Kasper Pedersen00:41:3317-406Male8EP Running Team4:09 min/km
9453Henrik Vind Jensen00:41:5917-407Male94N Tjæreborg Motion4:11 min/km
10438Matilde Osmundsen00:42:0717-401Female1AmatørTeamJyllerup4:12 min/km
11401Dennis M. Christensen00:42:4017-408Male10DMC-Tri / Ansager4:16 min/km
12503Daniel Frederiksen00:43:1517-409Male11 4:19 min/km
13499Kasper Holm Thomsen00:44:4117-4010Male12 4:28 min/km
14407Henry Lykke Stokholm00:44:4141-592Male13Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:28 min/km
15420Troels Jørgensen00:45:2541-593Male14 4:32 min/km
16422Jes Højlund00:46:0641-594Male15Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:36 min/km
17421Henrik Barack00:46:3041-595Male16Multiatleterne4:39 min/km
18504Lennart Jepsen00:47:0017-4011Male17 4:42 min/km
19409Finn Thomsen00:47:0941-596Male18Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:42 min/km
20406Lasse Iversen Hansen00:47:5841-597Male19Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:47 min/km
21410Claus Skytte00:48:4017-4012Male20 4:52 min/km
22476Jens Guldborg00:48:5341-598Male21PolyTech4:53 min/km
23472Alice Guldborg00:48:5441-591Female2PolyTech4:53 min/km
24456Jan Theilgaard00:48:5817-4013Male22Ølgod Elektro4:53 min/km
25497Benny Sørensen00:48:5960+2Male23 4:53 min/km
26405Mathias Johansen00:49:0411-161Male24 4:54 min/km
27449Henrik Ibsen00:49:2041-599Male25Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:56 min/km
28473Allan Therkildsen00:49:2241-5910Male26PolyTech4:56 min/km
29458Hans Kristian Kristiansen00:49:2841-5911Male27Holsted Extreme Runners4:56 min/km
30468Lasse Hansen00:49:4117-4014Male28 4:58 min/km
31439Bente Torbensen00:49:4341-592Female3Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:58 min/km
32415Fengers alle 23 #100:49:5817-4015Male29Fengers alle 234:59 min/km
33495Emilie Brandt00:49:5911-161Female4RIMO4:59 min/km
34442Lis Aalling00:50:0141-593Female5Brørup løbeklub5:00 min/km
35462Martin Tjørnelund00:50:3941-5912Male30 5:03 min/km
36448Rie Hollænder Ibsen00:50:5041-594Female6Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:05 min/km
37482Marco Pedersen00:51:0041-5913Male31 5:06 min/km
38465Linda De-la-Motte00:51:0641-595Female7Team ØVIF Løb5:06 min/km
39445Arne Skjold Christensen00:51:1341-5914Male32 5:07 min/km
40496Marianne Jensen00:51:1317-402Female8Skjern Bank - Bramming5:07 min/km
41452Lisbeth Klemmensen00:51:3241-596Female94N Tjæreborg Motion5:09 min/km
42498David Weis Petersen00:51:5941-5915Male33Friskolen5:11 min/km
43446Mads T. Nielsen00:52:1541-5916Male34Løb i Vorbasse5:13 min/km
44418Lennarth Fyhn00:52:4117-4016Male35Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:16 min/km
45481Jesper Petersen00:52:5917-4017Male36EP Running Team5:17 min/km
46471Birgit Hommelgaard Christensen00:53:2441-597Female10Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:20 min/km
47507Niels Grimstrup00:53:4641-5917Male37 5:22 min/km
48408Gitte Lindsted00:53:5041-598Female11Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:23 min/km
49508Sine Poulsen00:53:5317-403Female12 5:23 min/km
50461Frank Arentoft00:53:5741-5918Male38Brørup løbeklub5:23 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23