Hvalsøløbet
31/12/2017

     

Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighed
1531
Alexander Siedler Nielsen00:34:22Mænd1Male1RUN4ALL Udsalg 2. Januar/www.run4all.dk3:26 min/km
2443
Thor Lykke Sørensen00:37:34Mænd2Male2Thor Lykke Sørensen3:45 min/km
3520
Stefan Pedersen00:39:27Mænd3Male3KHIF Tri3:56 min/km
4571
Rune Nortoft00:39:37Mænd4Male4IK Hellas3:57 min/km
5582
Jonas Thyregod00:40:29Mænd5Male5Hvalsø Løbeklub4:02 min/km
6433
Kenneth Jes Lysgaard Andersen00:40:40Mænd6Male64:04 min/km
7543
Thomas Rabech00:40:43Mænd7Male7Hvalsø Floorball4:04 min/km
8510
Tobias Munch00:42:03Mænd8Male8Familien Munch4:12 min/km
9423
Morten Rosenbak Jensen00:42:17Mænd9Male9Lejre Night Runners4:13 min/km
10544
Michael Lumholt00:42:19Mænd10Male10Lumholt4:13 min/km
11464
Ole Schelde00:42:26Mænd11Male11LNR4:14 min/km
12552
Frederik Boelt-Skotte00:43:02Mænd12Male124:18 min/km
13528
Karsten Bøgen00:43:31Mænd13Male13Dåstrup løbeklub4:21 min/km
14496
Peter Mikkelsen00:43:31Mænd14Male14TheJumpingJacks4:21 min/km
15480
Lasse Olsne00:44:23Mænd15Male154:26 min/km
16546
Lars Karlsen00:44:46Mænd16Male16Hvalsø Løbeklub4:28 min/km
17545
Frederik Grue-Sørensen00:45:30Mænd17Male17OK Roskilde4:33 min/km
18500
Henrik Kryger Høltzer00:45:50Mænd18Male18KHIF LØB4:35 min/km
19467
Simon Fassel00:45:57Mænd19Male194:35 min/km
20463
Rasmus Krogh Madsen00:45:58Mænd20Male204:35 min/km
21513
Mogens Hedengran00:46:15M60+1Male21Hvalsø Løbeklub4:37 min/km
22450
Jørgen Krogh00:46:19Mænd21Male22OK Roskilde4:37 min/km
23483
Ferdinand Romme Bangsgaard00:46:25Mænd22Male23Team Bangsgaard4:38 min/km
24482
Jens Erik Spørring00:46:25Mænd23Male24Team Bangsgaard4:38 min/km
25488
Magnus Buchtrup00:47:17D21Male25Mamacita og drengene4:43 min/km
26517
Lars Laugesen00:47:21Mænd24Male26Sparta4:44 min/km
27470
Anni Vedel00:47:23Kvinder1Female1KHIF løb og power Walk4:44 min/km
28489
Asbjørn Graa00:47:29D22Male27Mamacita og drengene4:44 min/km
29558
Jan Hvalsø00:47:30Mænd25Male284:45 min/km
30494
Jørgen Mathiasen00:47:34Mænd26Male29Tølløberne4:45 min/km
31431
Christian Qvist-Pedersen00:47:50Mænd27Male30Team Gl. Tølløse4:47 min/km
32402
Johannes Hedegaard00:48:03Mænd28Male31KAF4:48 min/km
33447
Harald Simonsen00:48:16Mænd29Male32Lejre Night Runners4:49 min/km
34446
Oscar Nederskov00:48:18D23Male334:49 min/km
35426
Lucas Sødergaard00:48:21D24Male34Hvalsø Floorball4:50 min/km
36438
Mads Andersen00:48:35Mænd30Male35Hvalsø Løbeklub4:51 min/km
37507
Jacob Grande00:48:41Mænd31Male36skurkebyen tølløse4:52 min/km
38487
Søren Andersen00:49:10Mænd32Male37Hvalsø Løbeklub4:55 min/km
39476
Kjeld Solmer-Hansen00:49:17Mænd33Male38Kjeld Solmer-Hansen4:55 min/km
40429
Jens Olesen00:49:21Mænd34Male39KHIF LØB4:56 min/km
41524
Carsten Nisted00:49:24Mænd35Male40BEC - Bankernes EDB central4:56 min/km
42532
Kaare Gregersen00:49:54Mænd36Male41Gregersen4:59 min/km
43578
Brian Heebøll00:50:11Mænd37Male42Hvalsø Crossgym5:01 min/km
44428
Lene Striboldt00:50:33Kvinder2Female2IK Hellas5:03 min/km
45521
Palle Pedersen00:50:37Mænd38Male435:03 min/km
46575
Ole Lund Svendsen00:50:41Mænd39Male44Hvalsø Løbeklub5:04 min/km
47405
Morten Harboe-Jepsen00:50:42Mænd40Male455:04 min/km
48576
Henrik Styrishave00:50:42Mænd41Male46Hvalsø Løbeklub5:04 min/km
49411
Dines Sønderstrup00:50:55Mænd42Male475:05 min/km
50566
Rico Burchardt00:51:04Mænd43Male485:06 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (174 items)