Hvalsøløbet
31/12/2017

     

Page 1 of 7 (328 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubDistance gennemførtHastighed
1208
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen00:18:06Mænd1Male1IK Hellas / snowfun.dk53:37 min/km
2293
Jonas Zwisler00:19:12Mænd2Male253:50 min/km
3192
Mathias Laugesen00:19:20D21Male3Sparta53:52 min/km
4304
Peter Gade00:19:35Mænd3Male453:55 min/km
575
Lucas Hjortkjær00:19:40D22Male5IK Hellas53:56 min/km
6190
Johannes Borglykke Sørensen00:19:42Mænd4Male6Lejre Night Runners53:56 min/km
742
Tobias F Nielsen00:19:54D23Male7Fløng turbo53:58 min/km
8336
Lasse Hansen00:20:22Mænd5Male854:04 min/km
9179
Anders Garfield Nielsen00:20:48Mænd6Male9Team Garfield54:09 min/km
10156
Hannes Brækkede Arm. Agnes #1Pedersen00:21:06P11Female1Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
11157
Hannes Brækkede Arm. Ellen #2Pedersen00:21:07P12Female2Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
1251
Bjørn Sørensen00:21:07Mænd7Male10Bjørn Lykke Sørensen54:13 min/km
13162
Hannes Brækkede Arm. Søren #7 jessen00:21:08Mænd8Male11Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
14159
Hannes Brækkede Arm. Mads #4 Pedersen00:21:09Mænd9Male12Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
15136
Bugge Thorbjørn Daniel00:21:09Mænd10Male13Team Møller54:13 min/km
16325
Michael Wegener Kofoed00:21:31Mænd11Male14Lejre Night Runners54:18 min/km
17408
Mai Klærke00:21:39Kvinder1Female3Hvalsø Løbeklub54:19 min/km
1818
Mikkel Schou-Nielsen00:21:51Mænd12Male15Hvalsø Løbeklub54:22 min/km
19186
Lars Kousgaard00:22:16Mænd13Male16Team Kousgaard54:27 min/km
2064
John Christensen00:22:17Mænd14Male17Tølløberne54:27 min/km
2143
Mikkel F Nielsen00:22:30D11Male18Fløng turbo54:30 min/km
2268
Mathias Nikolajsen00:22:30Mænd15Male1954:30 min/km
23233
Lars Kulle00:22:31Mænd16Male2054:30 min/km
24144
Sofus Zwergius00:22:42Mænd17Male21IK Hellas54:32 min/km
25299
Mads Christensen00:22:43Mænd18Male2254:32 min/km
26256
Nicolaj Klausen00:22:45Mænd19Male23Team Rullende Roulader54:33 min/km
27165
Carsten Skov00:22:51Mænd20Male2454:34 min/km
2825
Torben Striboldt00:22:54Mænd21Male25IK Hellas54:34 min/km
2939
Janne Brunstedt00:23:01M60+1Male26OK Roskilde54:36 min/km
30204
Jeppe Lund00:23:03Mænd22Male2754:36 min/km
3131
Jonas Kofoed Nielsen00:23:09Mænd23Male28LOGEN 54:37 min/km
3247
Johnny Bonke00:23:13Mænd24Male29Næs Family & Friend54:38 min/km
3355
Thomas Andersen00:23:21Mænd25Male30Lejre Night Runners54:40 min/km
3429
Jacob Knudsen00:23:23Mænd26Male31Jacob S. Knudsen54:40 min/km
35295
Claus Olsen00:23:23Mænd27Male32Team Lysløjpen54:40 min/km
36341
Rasmus Iversen00:23:27Mænd28Male3354:41 min/km
37222
Søvangsløbene #200:23:30Mænd29Male34søvangsløbene54:42 min/km
38272
Søren Rosdahl Jensen00:23:30Mænd30Male35Søren Rosdahl Jensen54:42 min/km
39312
Miklas Bojsen-Møller00:23:31D24Male36Lejre Night Runners54:42 min/km
40234
Michael Kulle00:23:32Mænd31Male3754:42 min/km
41252
Christian Klausen00:23:32Mænd32Male38Team Rullende Roulader54:42 min/km
4256
Jacob Lynge Andersen00:23:33D25Male39Team Lynge54:42 min/km
43145
Morten Zwergius00:23:46Mænd33Male40Lejre Night Runners54:45 min/km
4412
Freja Kent00:23:53P21Female4OK Roskilde54:46 min/km
4586
Thomas Soja00:24:00Mænd34Male41Solvængets tornado54:48 min/km
4633
Ole Nielsen00:24:06Mænd35Male42LOGEN 54:49 min/km
4715
Per Jakobsen00:24:06Mænd36Male43Hvalsø Floorball54:49 min/km
4846
Erwin Næs00:24:12Mænd37Male44Næs Family & Friend54:50 min/km
4972
Alexander Strand00:24:18Mænd38Male45Strand54:51 min/km
50326
Simon Lincoln00:24:33M60+2Male46Hvalsø Løbeklub54:54 min/km
Page 1 of 7 (328 items)